UEC MTB Marathon 2016

NumberVārdsUzvārdsYearValstsGrupaTeamVelo Zīmols
1UrsHuber1985SwitzerlandM EliteTeam BULLSBULLS Bikes
2FransClaes1983BelgiumM EliteLoving Hut MTB TeamTorpado
3AlbanLakata1979AustriaM EliteTopeak Ergon Racing Teamcanyon
4KristianHynek1980CzechiaM EliteTopeak Ergon Racing Teamcanyon
5TimBohme1982GermanyM EliteTeam BULLSBULLS Bikes
6PaulissenRoel1976BelgiumM EliteTorpado Factory TeamTorpado
7BenThomas1988United KingdomM EliteMountain Trax - Vauxhall
8Tiago Jorge OliveiraFerreira1988PortugalM ElitePortugal National TeamProtek
9ChristophSoukup1980AustriaM EliteTeam TEXPA-SIMPLONSIMPLON
10KarlPlatt1978GermanyM EliteTeam BULLSBULLS Bikes
11SimonStiebjahn1990GermanyM EliteTeam BullsBULLS Bikes
12AdrianBrzózka1987PolandM EliteJBG-2 Professional MTB Team
13MariuszMichałek1987PolandM ElitePolish National Team
14SaschaWeber1988GermanyM Elite-
15MargusSirvel1977EstoniaM EliteRR SiplasedScott
16PatrykPiasecki1983PolandM EliteJBG-2 Professional MTB Team
17XavierBorràs Molina1980SpainM EliteTHE BIKE RUN RACING TEAMGIANT
18ErvīnsSmoļins1987LatviaM EliteNN Sporta klubsSCOTT
19RobertoBou Martin1993SpainM EliteTomas Belles Gaes by CannondalleCannondalle FSI
20WojciechHalejak1983PolandM ElitePolish National Team
21RaivisSarkans1995LatviaM EliteNN Sporta klubsSCOTT
22ManuelPliem1985AustriaM EliteKTM-RAD.SPORT.SZENEKTM
23TomaszDrożdż1981PolandM EliteJBG-2 Professional MTB Team
24IndulisBekmanis1989LatviaM EliteSportlife.lvFELT
25RegoStrazdiņš1966LatviaM EliteHawaii ExpressScott
26ThomasEngelsgjerd1992NorwayM EliteNorwegian National TeamHard Rocx
27RenārsŠarākovs1975LatviaM EliteVERIFONE4 EVER
28PeeterTarvis1993EstoniaM EliteSportlife.lvHAIBIKE
29PauSalva1985SpainM EliteKROSS BIKESKROSS
30JulenZubero Aldekoa1982SpainM Elitemmr-powerademmr
31AleksandrsPatrijuks1993LatviaM EliteMežmalas MTB
32RihardsBartuševics1990LatviaM EliteSportlife.lvFELT
33FredrikEdin1985SwedenM EliteSepura Toyota racing with BirkBirk
34MatīssPreimanis1991LatviaM EliteFastos Development TeamTRINX
35PeeterPruus1989EstoniaM EliteTeam Rietumu-DelfinGiant
36OskarsMuižnieks1989LatviaM EliteSportlife.lvHAIBIKE
37UldisĀlītis1983LatviaM EliteTeam Rietumu-DelfinGiant
38PēterisJanevics1994LatviaM EliteSportlife.lvHAIBIKE
39DimitriySorokin1982RussiaM EliteTeam Rietumu-DelfinGiant
40MārtiņšBlūms1995LatviaM EliteZZKSpecialized
41ArnisPētersons1994LatviaM EliteZZKSpecialized
42KustiKittilä1981FinlandM EliteCroc SportsCroc Bike
43ToniTähti1993FinlandM EliteCROC SPORTSCROC
44SarunasPacevicius1991LithuaniaM EliteSprint SBR BankSpecialized
45StenSaarnits1993EstoniaM EliteVeloplus Torq ProteamColuer
46DomasManikas1991LithuaniaM EliteLithuania
47EimantasGudiškis1992LithuaniaM EliteVelomanija-NiskamaORBEA
48CasparAusta1982EstoniaM EliteTüaskFocus
49IvarsProkofjevs1991LatviaM EliteZZKSpecialized
50VaidasMaceikis1992LithuaniaM EliteS-SportasScott
51JukkaVastaranta1984FinlandM EliteMedilaser-Specialized MTB TeamSpecialized
52RaivisZīmelis1976LatviaM EliteMySport VeikalsStevens
53IvanFilatov1996RussiaM EliteSCOTT-NagornayaSCOTT
54ArtursSisoļatins1983LatviaM EliteBELO CYCLING PROJECT/SKANSTESpecialized
55RaivisBelohvoščiks1976LatviaM EliteBELO CYCLING PROJECT/SKANSTESCOTT
56AndrisVosekalns1992LatviaM EliteTeam Rietumu-DelfinGiant
57EmīlsLiepiņš1992LatviaM EliteTeam Rietumu-DelfinGiant
58TomsSkujiņš1991LatviaM EliteCannondale Pro Cycling Team
59KasparsBeitāns1990LatviaM EliteVeloRīs GulbeneGhost
60RaivisAnčs1974LatviaM EliteVeloRīs GulbeneSCOTT
61VilnisMeisitis1979LatviaM EliteVeloRīts GulbeneMERIDA
62JanisBazevics1974LatviaM Elitebikram yoga rigatrek
63DonsOlson1970LatviaM Elite-Trek
64ValdisKrams1976LatviaM EliteBikram Yoga RigaCube
65JānisBošs1989LatviaM EliteBurusports Ridley Team
66KristofersRācenājs1985LatviaM EliteAlphabaltic-maratoni.lvGiant
67JānisBeseris1979LatviaM EliteBelo Cycling Project/SKANSTE
68UģisJoksts1975LatviaM EliteĀdažiVeloSpecialized
69JānisBaltaisbrencis1977LatviaM EliteVolkswagen-Veloprofs.lvTREK
70KlāvsRubenis1997LatviaM EliteTeam Rietumu-DelfinGiant
71ReinisSudrabs1996LatviaM EliteVeloRīts GulbeneStevens
72KārlisTone1996LatviaM EliteZZKSpecialized
73RobertsBirkants1996LatviaM EliteNN Sporta klubsSuperior
74DāvisDzenis1994LatviaM EliteNN Sporta klubsSCOTT
75DzianisPashkouski1988BelarusM Elite-
76AlesShymanovich1983BelarusM EliteBelarus National Team
77YauheniNavasad1989BelarusM EliteBelarus National Team
78MikhailBesaha1989BelarusM EliteBelarus National Team
79AliakseiKamarou1985BelarusM EliteBelarus National Team
80Sten ErikOttender1996EstoniaM EliteTeam Rietumu-DelfinGiant
81RobiNiit1996EstoniaM EliteVeloplus Torq ProteamMerida
82ErkiPütsep1976EstoniaM EliteRedBikeKTM
83AlvaroMartin Bacas1987SpainM EliteBull Bikes ArmillaHaibike
84DonatasDabrikas1986LithuaniaM EliteS-SportasScott
85AdamDaskevic1993LithuaniaM EliteFOCUS VilniusFocus
86PawełKowalkowski1989PolandM EliteKross Centrum Rowerowe OlsztynKross
87KrzysztofKrzywy1978PolandM EliteNEXUS TeamTREK SUPERFLY
88AleksandrLomakin1983RussiaM EliteAuthor Russia
89JohanNorén1984SwedenM EliteSerneke-Allebike MTB TeamAllebike
90MichalAlexaj1990SlovakiaM EliteOutsiterzCube
101MārisBogdanovičs1991LatviaM EliteTeam Rietumu-DelfinGiant
103PēterisLauva1983LatviaM EliteViaKross
104AleksandrsKalniņš1980LatviaM EliteVirsotne/MARMOTTrek
105AndrisNn1977LatviaM Elite-
106OtoGodfrey1986LatviaM Elite-Trek
107JanisBole1972LatviaM Elite-trek
108TomsAboltins1984LatviaM Elite-
109KārlisBaltacis1992LatviaM EliteCarnikavas Sporta centrs
110JānisCīmurs1989LatviaM EliteCarnikavas Sporta centrs
111SergejsRodionovs1965LatviaM EliteCarnikavas Sporta centrs