UEC MTB Marathon 2016

#NumberFirst NameLast NameYearGroupTeamBike BrandC1C2C3C4TimePoints DistanceStatus
135PeeterPruus1989M EliteTeam Rietumu-DelfinGiant00:18:4300:38:5501:49:3602:08:5203:28:380
28Tiago Jorge OliveiraFerreira1988M ElitePortugal National TeamProtek00:18:4000:38:5501:49:3502:08:5203:28:400
34KristianHynek1980M EliteTopeak Ergon Racing Teamcanyon00:18:4300:38:5501:49:3602:08:5203:29:210
411SimonStiebjahn1990M EliteTeam BullsBULLS Bikes00:18:4100:38:5701:49:4602:09:4303:32:120
51UrsHuber1985M EliteTeam BULLSBULLS Bikes00:18:4000:38:5501:49:3802:09:4203:33:230
63AlbanLakata1979M EliteTopeak Ergon Racing Teamcanyon00:18:5100:38:5801:49:3702:09:4203:33:280
740MārtiņšBlūms1995M EliteZZKSpecialized00:18:4600:38:5501:49:3802:09:4203:33:480
858TomsSkujiņš1991M EliteCannondale Pro Cycling Team-00:18:4500:38:5901:49:4002:09:4303:34:590
96PaulissenRoel1976M EliteTorpado Factory TeamTorpado00:18:4500:38:5501:49:3802:10:1203:35:270
1041ArnisPētersons1994M EliteZZKSpecialized00:18:4300:38:5401:49:4702:11:1403:35:380
119ChristophSoukup1980M EliteTeam TEXPA-SIMPLONSIMPLON00:18:4300:39:0701:50:3202:11:1303:35:410
122FransClaes1983M EliteLoving Hut MTB TeamTorpado00:18:4000:38:5501:49:3802:11:4603:35:430
1320WojciechHalejak1983M ElitePolish National Team-00:18:5100:39:0501:49:5102:11:1403:35:500
1436OskarsMuižnieks1989M EliteSportlife.lvHAIBIKE00:18:4500:38:5901:49:4602:11:1303:36:040
155TimBohme1982M EliteTeam BULLSBULLS Bikes00:18:4500:38:5901:50:1902:11:2603:37:230
1652RaivisZīmelis1976M EliteMySport VeikalsStevens00:19:0900:39:5201:53:0502:14:3403:41:420
1716PatrykPiasecki1983M EliteJBG-2 Professional MTB Team-00:18:4400:39:4901:53:0402:14:4603:41:430
187BenThomas1988M EliteMountain Trax - Vauxhall-00:18:5300:39:2901:51:1402:13:1003:41:440
1986PawełKowalkowski1989M EliteKross Centrum Rowerowe OlsztynKross00:19:1000:39:5901:52:5802:14:3303:41:440
2028PeeterTarvis1993M EliteSportlife.lvHAIBIKE00:19:1100:39:5501:53:0502:14:3403:41:450
2122ManuelPliem1985M EliteKTM-RAD.SPORT.SZENEKTM00:19:1700:40:0001:52:5702:14:3303:41:450
2223TomaszDrożdż1981M EliteJBG-2 Professional MTB Team-00:19:0600:39:2801:51:1502:13:2603:41:590
23101MārisBogdanovičs1991M EliteTeam Rietumu-DelfinGiant00:18:4400:39:0501:50:0202:11:3603:42:340
2451JukkaVastaranta1984M EliteMedilaser-Specialized MTB TeamSpecialized00:18:5400:39:2301:51:0202:13:1003:42:480
2533FredrikEdin1985M EliteSepura Toyota racing with BirkBirk00:19:0000:40:0201:52:5702:14:3303:43:170
2619RobertoBou Martin1993M EliteTomas Belles Gaes by CannondalleCannondalle FSI00:19:2200:39:5901:53:0602:14:3903:43:270
2730JulenZubero Aldekoa1982M Elitemmr-powerademmr00:19:1100:40:1201:53:0402:14:4803:46:370
2849IvarsProkofjevs1991M EliteZZKSpecialized00:20:0400:40:5301:56:4202:18:5503:46:500
2913MariuszMichałek1987M ElitePolish National Team-00:19:1200:39:4801:53:5702:17:4303:48:290
3044SarunasPacevicius1991M EliteSprint SBR BankSpecialized00:19:3400:40:5301:56:4402:18:5503:49:220
3147EimantasGudiškis1992M EliteVelomanija-NiskamaORBEA00:18:5900:40:0701:53:5702:17:4303:49:440
3242KustiKittilä1981M EliteCroc SportsCroc Bike00:19:3100:41:0101:56:4402:19:0303:49:450
3326ThomasEngelsgjerd1992M EliteNorwegian National TeamHard Rocx00:19:0300:40:0001:53:0502:16:5803:50:360
3438PēterisJanevics1994M EliteSportlife.lvHAIBIKE00:18:5100:39:2801:50:0502:12:1503:50:420
3553IvanFilatov1996M EliteSCOTT-NagornayaSCOTT00:19:0900:40:0801:56:4202:19:0103:51:580
3689JohanNorén1984M EliteSerneke-Allebike MTB TeamAllebike00:19:5400:41:3101:56:4302:19:0203:51:580
3748CasparAusta1982M EliteTüaskFocus00:19:3000:41:1301:56:4402:19:1703:52:010
3887KrzysztofKrzywy1978M EliteNEXUS TeamTREK SUPERFLY00:19:2800:41:2301:56:4502:19:2003:52:180
3943ToniTähti1993M EliteCROC SPORTSCROC00:19:3200:41:0201:56:4202:19:0903:52:440
4034MatīssPreimanis1991M EliteFastos Development TeamTRINX00:18:4100:38:5901:49:4602:10:1203:54:440
4188AleksandrLomakin1983M EliteAuthor Russia-00:20:1100:42:4202:01:4102:24:2003:57:260
4257EmīlsLiepiņš1992M EliteTeam Rietumu-DelfinGiant00:18:4000:40:0701:56:4102:19:5303:58:160
4321RaivisSarkans1995M EliteNN Sporta klubsSCOTT00:19:5500:43:1502:01:4902:25:4404:00:080
4429PauSalva1985M EliteKROSS BIKESKROSS00:19:5800:42:4702:01:3802:25:2304:00:530
4580Sten ErikOttender1996M EliteTeam Rietumu-DelfinGiant00:19:2600:42:0902:01:5202:25:3204:00:560
4615MargusSirvel1977M EliteRR SiplasedScott00:19:3200:41:1301:57:0202:21:1504:01:460
4724IndulisBekmanis1989M EliteSportlife.lvFELT00:19:3300:42:4702:01:4802:25:5204:02:020
48156MārtiņšVīksne1981M EliteSportlife.lv-00:19:5100:42:0802:01:4802:25:5204:02:120
4974DāvisDzenis1994M EliteNN Sporta klubsSCOTT00:19:4500:42:4302:01:5002:25:4004:04:440
5078MikhailBesaha1989M EliteBelarus National Team-00:20:0700:43:1202:01:5102:25:5404:06:050
51155ReinisAvens1978M Eliteebike Machine4ever00:20:0100:43:4402:05:4202:30:0504:06:520
5282ErkiPütsep1976M EliteRedBikeKTM00:19:3000:42:4802:01:5202:27:4104:07:010
5345StenSaarnits1993M EliteVeloplus Torq ProteamColuer00:20:0600:43:5302:05:4302:30:4204:07:560
5418ErvīnsSmoļins1987M EliteNN Sporta klubsSCOTT00:19:4700:44:1602:05:4102:30:5304:08:070
55159JānisVanags1979M EliteValmieras velo vienība I-00:20:1300:44:1502:05:4402:30:5304:08:500
5677YauheniNavasad1989M EliteBelarus National Team-00:20:1600:43:0202:01:5002:27:2204:12:320
5732RihardsBartuševics1990M EliteSportlife.lvFELT00:19:2600:41:3102:01:2902:26:1404:12:580
5854ArtursSisoļatins1983M EliteBELO CYCLING PROJECT/SKANSTESpecialized00:19:5700:43:5902:05:4102:30:5304:15:520
5931AleksandrsPatrijuks1993M EliteMežmalas MTB-00:20:3500:44:1602:05:4302:30:2004:16:520
6017XavierBorràs Molina1980M EliteTHE BIKE RUN RACING TEAMGIANT00:19:5400:41:3101:58:4802:24:1304:18:410
6176AlesShymanovich1983M EliteBelarus National Team-00:21:0400:46:1002:12:0902:38:5204:21:430
6259KasparsBeitāns1990M EliteVeloRīs GulbeneGhost00:20:4500:45:1502:08:5302:35:1004:21:450
6381RobiNiit1996M EliteVeloplus Torq ProteamMerida00:20:0800:43:0602:05:4402:30:4204:22:520
6450VaidasMaceikis1992M EliteS-SportasScott00:20:3200:45:0802:07:5202:34:5604:25:180
6584DonatasDabrikas1986M EliteS-SportasScott00:21:2300:47:1302:15:3502:42:2304:29:060
6673RobertsBirkants1996M EliteNN Sporta klubsSuperior00:20:3200:45:3502:11:0102:38:0704:32:220
67173JānisBērziņš1986M EliteValmieras velo vienība I-00:21:2100:45:43-02:36:4004:35:020
6879AliakseiKamarou1985M EliteBelarus National Team-00:21:1000:47:1802:15:0002:44:3804:36:310
69182IlgvarsŠmits1986M EliteValmieras velo vienība I-00:21:4900:47:3102:14:1802:41:3404:42:060
70193ReinisFišers1997M Elite-Scott00:22:5200:49:4002:18:5402:48:0504:43:090
7171ReinisSudrabs1996M EliteVeloRīts GulbeneStevens00:22:2900:52:4202:26:1002:56:3804:55:230
7265JānisBošs1989M EliteBurusports Ridley Team-00:21:3100:50:3902:25:0203:00:0305:04:120
73208ArtūrsBērziņš1994M EliteValmieras velo vienība ITrek00:23:4800:51:3502:26:1502:57:4905:04:310
7460RaivisAnčs1974M EliteVeloRīs GulbeneSCOTT00:22:3400:50:1302:26:1502:55:2305:06:320
75217EdgarsJankevičs1978M Elite2 1/2 VĪRICube00:23:3700:53:4802:31:3803:04:2305:08:010
7667JānisBeseris1979M EliteBelo Cycling Project/SKANSTE-00:23:1200:52:5602:31:3803:04:3505:10:470
7762JanisBazevics1974M Elitebikram yoga rigatrek00:23:3400:54:2402:35:4703:09:0705:13:170
7861VilnisMeisitis1979M EliteVeloRīts GulbeneMERIDA00:23:3600:55:1002:36:5803:09:5405:16:360
None39DimitriySorokin1982M EliteTeam Rietumu-DelfinGiant00:19:0400:39:2901:50:2202:13:300
None55RaivisBelohvoščiks1976M EliteBELO CYCLING PROJECT/SKANSTESCOTT00:20:3200:45:1202:09:37-0
None69JānisBaltaisbrencis1977M EliteVolkswagen-Veloprofs.lvTREK00:25:4900:56:2802:41:19-0
None68UģisJoksts1975M EliteĀdažiVeloSpecialized00:24:5200:58:1502:44:39-0
None64ValdisKrams1976M EliteBikram Yoga RigaCube00:23:4100:55:4002:46:15-0
None66KristofersRācenājs1985M EliteAlphabaltic-maratoni.lvGiant00:19:2300:42:47--0
None37UldisĀlītis1983M EliteTeam Rietumu-DelfinGiant00:22:0400:44:43--0
None56AndrisVosekalns1992M EliteTeam Rietumu-DelfinGiant00:19:2304:19:28--0
None63DonsOlson1970M Elite-Trek00:28:47---0
1302SallyBigham1978W EliteTopeak Ergon Racing Teamcanyon01:11:0901:34:29--03:06:460
2325JennieStenerhag1975W Elite--01:11:2901:35:54--03:12:120
3309KatazinaSosna1990W EliteTorpado Factory TeamTorpado01:11:3001:36:05--03:12:150
4335PaulinaBielińska1992W ElitePolish National Team-01:12:3401:37:50--03:16:530
5318JankaKeseg Stevkova1976W EliteOUTSITERZ cyclingKTM01:12:1301:37:50--03:16:550
6321TerezaNemcova1987W EliteSuperior MTB TeamSuperior01:14:1401:39:21--03:17:060
7326MagdalenaSadłecka1982W ElitePolish National Team-01:12:1601:38:17--03:17:110
8313ClaudiaGalicia1986W ElitePOLAR-TREK TEAMTREK01:12:3801:37:51--03:17:290
9306LeldeArdava1985W EliteTeam Rietumu-DelfinGiant01:12:1401:37:50--03:17:450
10320SandraSantanyes1978W Elitemmr-powerademmr01:12:3701:37:50--03:18:590
11305GreeteSteinburg1991W EliteSpordiklubi RakkeBottecchia01:12:1701:38:25--03:23:530
12324SilvijaLatozaite1993W EliteAROMITALIA.VAIANO.FONDRIESTcorratec01:12:1601:38:26--03:24:160
13327JanelleUibokand1992W ElitePelotonBottecchia01:15:2001:42:52--03:28:010