Toyota Rīgas Velomaratons 2020

NumursVārdsUzvārdsGadsGrupaKomandaVelo Zīmols
47AgnisBaumanis1989MVirsotne/MARMOTGiant
32AgrisLiepa1956M-55Virsotne/MARMOTTrek
71AgrisVindecs2001MWESS MOTORS TOYOTA
68AldisEglītis1973M-45EVELO TEAMSpecialized
60AldisPundurs1965M-55ELKORSensa
1AlekssKrasts2001MDobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
91AloizsStepēns1963M-55Latvello
25AndrejsArājs1982M-35-
39AndrejsAhmerovs1976M-35Velo+ Bottari BalticCervelo
67AndrisVosekalns1992MEVELO TEAM
18AndrisBodnieks1976M-35EVELO TEAMCannondale
64AnitaAntone1992WLatvian cycling girlsScott
51ArtisRoze1987MDobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFreeCannondale
40ArtūrsĻipatņikovs1992MVelo+ Bottari Baltic
58ArtūrsKrasts2000MNN Sporta klubsGiant
54ArtūrsBalcers1992MMeaWalletTrek
20ArvilsVikštrems1989MVelo+ Bottari Baltic
7ArvisSprude1987M-Giant
89BrunoBinovskis2002M-18DTG-MySport
43DainisŠīns1969M-45-Cannondale
50DanielaLeitāne2000WDobeles sporta skolaCervelo
37DmitrijsMinajevs1988MTrain2WinCanyon
45DzintarsBaltais1975M-45Motodroms
44EdgarsRiekstiņš1990MEngures sportamCannondale
82EdgarsCérps1984M-35-Focus
6ElvijsZommers2001MDobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
13EmīlsRibaks1994MZZK
65ĒvaldsPavlovs1989MTeam ZZKSpecialized
28GirtsMartinsons1982M-35Virsotne/MARMOT
11ĢirtsVēvers1973M-45EVELO TEAMScott
16ĢirtsMelbārdis1979M-35Virsotne/MARMOT
86IgorsDobravoļskis1982M-35Virsotne/MARMOT
84ImantsVēliņš1985M-35Virsotne/MARMOT
79IngarsZagorskis1984M-35Train2win.cc
66IvoViļumovs1985M-35EVELO TEAMSpecialized
19JānisŠēlis2001MDobeles sporta skolaGiant
10JānisRubiks1989MTEAM ZZKCervelo
85JānisTeivišs1982M-35Virsotne/MARMOT
42JānisTauriņš1984M-35Velo+ Bottari BalticBianchi
57JurisTimšans1975M-45-
17JurisSkrebels1980M-35Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFreeCervelo
88JurisVeldre1975M-45Virsotne/MARMOT
3JurisVisockis1982M-35EVELO TEAMCanyon
52KasparsIlsjānis2003M-18Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFreeGiant
61KasparsSerģis1992MAmore&Vita-ProdirOrbea
36KateRudzīte1990WLatvian cycling girlsScott
48KitijaSiltumēna2003WDobeles sporta skolaCervelo
73KristapsMalnačs2003M-18RRS-AlfaTrek
5KristapsKnops1985M-35Team zzk
75KristersAnsons1999MTartu2024 - BalticChaincycling
27LaurisPārups1981M-35Team ParupsCervelo
31LaurisIeviņš1983M-35-Trek
49MadaraĀboma2001WDobeles sporta skola
38MaksimsLi1980M-35Velo+ Bottari Baltic
22MārisKalējs1973M-45Virsotne/MARMOT
30MārisBernāts1985M-35Virsotne/MARMOT
56MārtiņšMaslovs2003M-18RRS RīgaSpecialized
80MārtiņšKrekovskis1988MMTB Grobiņas novads
21MārtiņšPētersons1982M-35Virsotne/MARMOT
76MihailsFedotovs1977M-35Maxima
15NaurisInovskis1981M-35EVELO TEAMGiant
12NiklāvsBoļšis1998MDobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFreeBMC
74NormundsZviedris1969M-45ZZKSpecialized
35OlgaZaharova1976WVelo+ Bottari Baltic
4OskarsDankbārs2001MDobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
70RaimondsVeinbergs1977M-35Virsotne/MARMOTCervelo
59RaivisSarkans1995MNN Sporta klubsGiant
2RaivisRitums1986MDobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFreeCannondale
46ReinisAndrijanovs1988MDobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
77RenātsŠtāls2003M-18MSĢFelt
90RihardsGanuļevičs1990MKS sporta klubs
9RihardsSkrastiņš1987MEVELO TEAMCube
53RitvarsŠalme2003M-18Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFreeColnago
23RobertsJirgens2001MDobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
8RobertsAndersons2002M-18RSS Griva MSGScott
87RolandsPipcāns1985M-35Virsotne/MARMOT
41SandaPetunova1991WVelo+ Bottari Baltic
26SandisLūsis1983M-35Engures sportamScapin
24SandisĀķis1975M-45EVELO TEAMSpecialized
72SergejsKompa1985M-35Velo+ Bottari Baltic
29SergejsPomarnevskis1954M-65Velo+Scott
62SindijaSkangale1987WLatvian cycling girlsCorratec
14StapjaksRostislavs1971M-45Velo+ Bottari Baltic
81TomsJansons1994MKKWORKSHOPCannondale
34UģisLielmanis1983M-35Engures sportamRadon
69UģisBriedis1985M-35EVELO TEAMBMC
55ValtersCésnieks1975M-45NN Sporta klubsScott
83VitalijsKornilovs1979M-35Team ZZKCanyon
78VolodymyrGuschin1975M-45Team ZZK
63ZaneJakobsone1985WLatvian cycling girlsTrek
33ZaneKalverša-Ķeņģe1984WLatvian cycling girlsCanyon