SEB MTB maratons 2014 - 2.posms

RIETUMU-DELFIN VIP

Rezultāts: 1
Punkti: 3939
#VārdsUzvārdsGadsPunkti
1PeeterPruus19891000
186AndrisSmirnovs1990985
185AndžsFlaksis1991980
3DimitriySorokin1982974
15UldisĀlītis1983927
81KristsNeilands1994925

TREK Team VIP

Rezultāts: 2
Punkti: 3882
#VārdsUzvārdsGadsPunkti
6CasparAusta1982972
88IvarsProkofjevs1991972
14RihardsBartuševics1990971
2RaidoKodanipork1969967
191OskarsMuižnieks1989942
16TomsKnostenbergs1990913

NN Sporta klubs VIP

Rezultāts: 3
Punkti: 3634
#VārdsUzvārdsGadsPunkti
12ErvīnsSmoļins1987944
101RaivisSarkans1995914
48ArnisLazdiņš1996889
177KārlisTone1996887
21RaimondsBrokāns1973871
49RobertsBirkants1996834

Mežmalas MTB

Rezultāts: 4
Punkti: 3568
#VārdsUzvārdsGadsPunkti
10HelmetTamkrov1978898
18AndrisAnsons1975895
17AleksandrsPatrijuks1993892
28MārtiņšVīksne1981883
36RūdolfsKļaviņš1994833
70LinardsVeips1994737

ebike Machine

Rezultāts: 5
Punkti: 3528
#VārdsUzvārdsGadsPunkti
20KristapsKipurs1983895
24KasparsKipurs1982895
203ReinisAvens1978895
23JānisKaupe1983843
34AndrejsIvanišvili1982797

Tandēms EthicSport VIP

Rezultāts: 6
Punkti: 3257
#VārdsUzvārdsGadsPunkti
33UģisVoiceščuks1971876
193MatīsRiekstiņš1997820
115Arnis KristsZecmanis1995792
53EgonsRozenfelds1969769
129KristapsGarkājs1995670

Vidzemes mērnieks / Ripoautocentrs

Rezultāts: 7
Punkti: 3227
#VārdsUzvārdsGadsPunkti
45AgrisKalējs1962819
40GuntarsCeplītis1969807
44JānisBērziņš1986804
83IlgvarsŠmits1986797
155JānisVimba1969796
60AndisGailis1976623

Garām ejot-Aizkraukle

Rezultāts: 8
Punkti: 3186
#VārdsUzvārdsGadsPunkti
29AigarsZīmelis1975834
58JurisGalibeckis1975819
114JurisSniķis1973818
95AivisVilciņš1981715
107DainisEglītis1976649

Virsotne/MARMOT I

Rezultāts: 9
Punkti: 3126
#VārdsUzvārdsGadsPunkti
127AndrisRozītis1978799
50DzintarsOsītis1968796
75AndrisBalodis1972766
52AivarsBogdanovs1965765
68MārtiņšPuriņš1978749
86MikusVeismanis1982736

Burusports Ridley Team

Rezultāts: 10
Punkti: 3102
#VārdsUzvārdsGadsPunkti
63KārlisBriedis1979803
188ArtisĢērmanis1974797
55ReinisJasliņš1973788
76ArmandsBerķis1966714

Ikšķile Velo VIP

Rezultāts: 11
Punkti: 3066
#VārdsUzvārdsGadsPunkti
147VilnisKlinovičs1962795
113MaijaPlatace1980770
74IļjaSinagins1982761
78JānisPlatacis1980740
109AnsisPeslaks1986708
118RaivisTerinks1973646

ML-SERVISS / ŠĶĒPS VIP

Rezultāts: 12
Punkti: 2823
#VārdsUzvārdsGadsPunkti
161RaivisAnčs1974738
163AinārsPriedeslaipa1972716
162ImantsKublačovs1965712
167OskarsSukurs1990657

Virsotne/MARMOT II

Rezultāts: 13
Punkti: 2655
#VārdsUzvārdsGadsPunkti
165ArtūrsBlūmiņš1983730
84AleksandrsMiška1980681
121MareksDombrovskis1975654
141AigaStrazdiņa1978590

Pēdu nav-1

Rezultāts: 14
Punkti: 2415
#VārdsUzvārdsGadsPunkti
151KristapsBrokāns1996819
153ArtisKrievāns1973814
152AgrisKrievāns1986782

RSK Kuldīga

Rezultāts: 15
Punkti: 2300
#VārdsUzvārdsGadsPunkti
179ĢirtsVēvers1973795
119MintautsKrastiņš1974766
130AigarsZvingulis1961739

MySport - Stevens

Rezultāts: 16
Punkti: 1701
#VārdsUzvārdsGadsPunkti
27MārtiņšFlaksis1986883
51DanaRožlapa1979818

JYSK

Rezultāts: 17
Punkti: 734
#VārdsUzvārdsGadsPunkti
66ArtūrsVikmanis1979734
Ģenerālsponsors
SEB banka
Sponsors
Skandi Motors
Virši - A
Mammadaba
Oficiālais tehniskais partneris
My Sport
Veloserviss
B/N Kurši
Partneri
Zaķumuiža
Daily
Isostar
Atbalstītājs
Cono Sur
Baltais
Grifs AG
ELKOR
OptiSports
Sporta Laboratorija
Syform
DREMEL
Bicycle Line