Latvijas valsts mežu Kalnu Divriteņu maratons 2020

#Komandas nos.Women TeamPunkti Kopā1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.
1DTG-MySportFalse11808386739633978
2DAKO ZIEMEĻVIDZEMEFalse11133374237253666
3Patria Bottecchia- NBSFalse10876376035123604
4SiguldaFalse10484354735563381
5Virsotne/MARMOTFalse10327361434723241
6Bauskas VelokomandaFalse10172344934083315
7SK PriekuļiFalse10123348033663277
8BASSOFalse9867340432193244
9VeloRītsFalse9700333932413120
10EžiFalse8216320729062103
11ĀdažiVeloFalse8140285327342553
12Valmieras velo vienībaFalse763935003266873
13VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lvFalse747837663712
14mammadabaFalse7068250123662201
15Garām ejot/Nanotev.lvFalse407632128640
16Velo IecavaFalse3729152222070
17WESS MOTORS TOYOTAFalse357314971428648
18Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFreeFalse35613561
19Baltijas SportsFalse290479402110