Izdrukāt...

4. posma sporta komandu rezultāti

labots: 15.07.2009 01:01

1.  TREK-PHILIPS                           3972     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Caspar Austa              3       1000                  
    2.   Raivis Zīmelis            4       994                   
    3.   Lauris Purniņš            21      990                   
    4.   Gints Jakovels            10      988                   
    5.   Normunds Šuksts           43      934                   
    6.   Toms Knostenbergs         22      868                   

2.  RIETUMU BANKA-RĪGA                     3949     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Allan Oras                220     997                   
    2.   Kristofers Rācenājs       11      994                   
    3.   Aleksejs Saramotins       1       994                   
    4.   Indulis Bekmanis          6       964                   
    5.   Valdis Berķis             28      949                   
    6.   Dmitrijs Sorokins         17      878                   

3.  NN SPORTA KLUBS I                      3923     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Oļegs Meļehs              7       995                   
    2.   Ervīns Smoļins            13      983                   
    3.   Andris Smirnovs           14      979                   
    4.   Gatis Smukulis            331     966                   
    5.   Dmitrijs Dēliņš           56      921                   
    6.   Didzis Prauliņš           18      898                   

4.  ZZK-EXTREME SPORT                      3831     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Alges Masikmets           8       994                   
    2.   Normunds Zviedris         34      994                   
    3.   Jānis Arsts               187     934                   
    4.   Normunds Beika            160     909                   
    5.   Rihards Tomsons           265     850                   
    6.   Kaupo Kattai              207     842                   

5.  GANDRS-MERIDA I                        3777     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Reinis Avens              31      949                   
    2.   Konstantīns Smotrovs      42      949                   
    3.   Andris Ponomarenko        167     942                   
    4.   Aleksandrs Lavišs         23      937                   
    5.   Jānis Kaupe               29      851                   
    6.   Ints Celmaraugs           37      0                     

6.  RĪGAS JAUNATNES KOMANDA RRS            3691     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Jānis Keišs               195     949                   
    2.   Armands Bēcis             35      949                   
    3.   Deins Klūga               223     941                   
    4.   Aleksandrs Kurbadskis     225     852                   
    5.   Romāns Bļinovs            224     840                   

7.  TANDĒMS/DRINKME TEAM I                 3625     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Raivis Ritums             38      924                   
    2.   Māris Bodganovičs         292     904                   
    3.   Egons Rozenfelds          163     902                   
    4.   Ints Reņķis               24      895                   
    5.   Guntis Vinters            97      778                   
    6.   Līga Bitmane              149     644                   

8.  HOTEL CENTRA-VELOBIĶERI.LV             3533     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Kaspars Ķipurs            57      919                   
    2.   Kristaps Kipurs           61      884                   
    3.   Andris Krūmiņliepa        47      872                   
    4.   Agris Kalējs              51      858                   
    5.   Sergejs Pomarņevskis      82      846                   
    6.   Pēteris Plūme             76      792                   

9.  SMILTENE                               3506     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Agnis Apse                69      898                   
    2.   Jānis Roskošs             70      892                   
    3.   Guntars Baranovskis       44      858                   
    4.   Ingus Eislers             365     858                   
    5.   Aigars Krasts             73      835                   
    6.   Guntis Viļums             98      776                   

10. MEŽMALAS MTB I                         3486     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Mārtiņš Sārs              55      922                   
    2.   Jānis Raize               118     878                   
    3.   Pāvels Tarasovs           109     873                   
    4.   Juris Sniķis              66      813                   
    5.   Juris Kolns               120     751                   
    6.   Juris Galibeckis          168     710                   

11. VALMIERA-RIPO AUTOCENTRS               3483     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Jānis Rubiks              30      921                   
    2.   Jānis Vimba               229     882                   
    3.   Kaspars Kuprišs           296     859                   
    4.   Henrijs Vimba             227     821                   
    5.   Ainars Ozoliņš            96      812                   
    6.   Uldis Ozoliņš             258     0                     

12. ETHICSPORT SEB PRIEKUĻI 1              3476     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Mārtiņš Biezais           25      923                   
    2.   Aivars Bogdanovs          54      909                   
    3.   Ģirts Kalniņš             62      882                   
    4.   Māris Krūze               341     762                   
    5.   Mareks Birkentāls         20      0                     
    6.   Uģis Voiceščuks           27      0                     

13. SALASPILS/ZĪRIŅI                       3455     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Māris Kalveršs            103     926                   
    2.   Mārcis Pērkons            60      906                   
    3.   Mareks Marčenkovs         67      847                   
    4.   Edgars Goba               185     776                   
    5.   Ints Šteinbergs           183     760                   
    6.   Josifs Kalveršs           226     682                   

14. BURUSPORTS TEAM                        3323     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Ernests Benhens           50      934                   
    2.   Armands Berķis            107     840                   
    3.   Mārtiņš Lejiņš            315     836                   
    4.   Edijs Grants              140     713                   
    5.   Evita Krievāne            295     0                     
    6.   Kirils Pogodins           189     0                     

15. VIDES FAKTI                            3247     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Toms Flaksis              52      859                   
    2.   Mārtiņš Flaksis           85      827                   
    3.   Mārtiņš Jirgensons        348     790                   
    4.   Pauls Zīle                231     771                   
    5.   Ivars Ozoliņš             165     662                   
    6.   Dace Hartmane             233     622                   

16. 4 EVER/SK MEŽAPARKS I                  3150     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Egīls Vidžups             119     824                   
    2.   Māra Leitāne              349     807                   
    3.   Mārtiņš Linde             205     775                   
    4.   Andis Kursītis            102     744                   
    5.   Māris Jansons             208     724                   

17. GJENSIDIGE BALTIC I                    2021     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Ronalds Blūms             215     733                   
    2.   Jānis Skolnieks           212     707                   
    3.   Mārtiņš Zaharevskis       214     581                   
    4.   Mārtiņš Martinsons        213     0                     

18. EKO OSTA I                             1574     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Ivars Bērsons             78      854                   
    2.   Anita Bērsone             143     720                   
    3.   Dailis Plezers            87      0                     

19. ETHICSPORT SEB PRIEKUĻI 2              1479     

    Pos  Dalībnieks               Nr      PunktiD                
    1.   Sandis Nete               106     750                   
    2.   Gvido Sabulis             127     729                   
    3.   Andris Rozītis            236     0                     
    4.   Arnis Šūlmeisters         130     0                     
    5.   Āris Freijs               131     0                     
    6.   Mareks Dombrovskis        153     0