Izdrukāt...

3. posma rezultāti pa grupām

labots: 05.07.2010 03:44

M-14 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1030 Paulius Tamosiunas      1996 SK Transaktis                           1:29:19             24,8  1000        
 2    772  Dāvis Perševics         1997 Mapers Tukums RRS        Radon          1:30:29   +0:01:10  24,5  987         
 3    1065 Arnis Lazdiņš           1996 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:32:20   +0:03:01  24,0  967         
 4    1224 Kārlis Jirgensons       1996 Vides fakti                             1:36:25   +0:07:06  23,0  926         
 5    1389 Tomass Kārlis Iļjenko   1997 RRS                      Trek           1:36:28   +0:07:09  23,0  925         
 6    1851 Iļja Dorošenko          1996 RRS                                     1:37:01   +0:07:42  22,8  920         
 7    1240 Atis Heinols            1996 VW-Valmiera              Cube           1:44:00   +0:14:41  21,3  858         
 8    1989 Arnis Kļaviņš           1996 RRS                      Giant          1:45:48   +0:16:29  20,9  844         
 9    1195 Kristaps Brokāns        1996 Digger                   Ghost          1:47:03   +0:17:44  20,7  834         
 10   1095 Roberts Birkants        1996 FMS                      Merida         1:51:35   +0:22:16  19,8  800         
 11   1720 Ričards Brūveris        1997                                         1:53:58   +0:24:39  19,4  783         
 12   1529 Uldis Antrops           1996 Piebalga                 Specialized    1:54:58   +0:25:39  19,3  776         
 13   1667 Arturs Isakovs          1996                                         1:55:01   +0:25:42  19,3  776         
 14   1423 Kārlis Tone             1996                          Merida         1:55:03   +0:25:44  19,2  776         
 15   1278 Klāvs Karelis           1997 Klāvs rullē              Corratec       1:55:24   +0:26:05  19,2  773         
 16   2521 Aivis Tretjaks          1997 Rīga                     Giant          1:55:33   +0:26:14  19,2  772         
 17   1924 Niklāvs Boļšis          1998 RRS Baloži                              1:56:21   +0:27:02  19,0  767         
 18   1631 Valters Veipāns         1996                          Dema           1:58:28   +0:29:09  18,7  753         
 19   1644 Ralfs Dreimanis         1997 Reflex                   Merida         2:00:02   +0:30:43  18,4  744         
 20   2432 Klāvs Rubenis           1997 Starpsienu centrs        Bergamont      2:01:32   +0:32:13  18,2  734         
 21   2706 Kristaps Šarkovskis     1996 Rēzekne                                 2:05:35   +0:36:16  17,6  711         
 22   1551 Andrejs Ļeļkovs         1997 RRS-Baloži               Ideal          2:05:36   +0:36:17  17,6  711         
 23   2702 Kārlis Sabulis          1996 Motocross                Hipoint        2:06:00   +0:36:41  17,6  708         
 24   1170 Valters Čakšs           1996 RRS                                     2:06:05   +0:36:46  17,6  708         
 25   1880 Rihards Līcītis         1996 Smiltenes novads         Corratec       2:06:52   +0:37:33  17,4  704         
 26   2673 Kārlis Rudaks           1996                          Giant          2:07:39   +0:38:20  17,3  699         
 27   1747 Kristaps Rūsiņš         1997 Toyota                                  2:08:11   +0:38:52  17,3  696         
 28   2451 Oskars Tilgass          1996 ezergribiesi.lv          Giant          2:08:54   +0:39:35  17,2  692         
 29   1838 Mārtiņš Raups           1997                                         2:09:50   +0:40:31  17,0  687         
 30   1326 Nils Ķelderis           1997 Mežaciems                GT             2:10:00   +0:40:41  17,0  687         
 31   1293 Rihards Laganovskis     1996                          ZZK            2:10:27   +0:41:08  17,0  684         
 32   2140 Ģirts Kārkliņš          1996 SK Reflex                Head           2:10:40   +0:41:21  16,9  683         
 33   1318 Andris Šnore            1997                          Giant          2:11:19   +0:42:00  16,9  680         
 34   2648 Maksims Maslovs         1998 RRS Baloži               GT             2:14:17   +0:44:58  16,5  665         
 35   1819 Emīls Višķers           1998 Savējais                 Specialized    2:19:01   +0:49:42  15,9  642         
 36   2669 Emīls Radziņš           1996                                         2:20:36   +0:51:17  15,7  635         
 37   1818 Edvarts Višķers         1998 Savējais                 Specialized    2:20:45   +0:51:26  15,7  634         
 38   1304 Niks Lūsis              1997 Fastum                   KHS            2:23:43   +0:54:24  15,4  621         
 39   1975 Mārcis Kalniņš          1998                                         2:25:19   +0:56:00  15,2  614         
 40   2412 Raivis Marčenkovs       1997 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Superior       2:25:21   +0:56:02  15,2  614         
 41   1916 Reinis Beperščaitis     1996                                         2:29:08   +0:59:49  14,8  598         
 42   2664 Pauls Pērkons           1996                          Giant          2:31:44   +1:02:25  14,6  588         
 43   2665 Aleksandrs Plitniks     1997 RRS Baloži               GT             2:34:47   +1:05:28  14,3  577         

W-16 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    749  Linda Fūrmane           1996 VW-Valmiera                             1:32:54             23,8  1000        
 2    988  Rūta Brakovska          1997 AKC MTB Team                            1:48:35   +0:15:41  20,4  855         
 3    1068 Ance Janevica           1995                          Giant          1:53:17   +0:20:23  19,5  820         
 4    1129 Aiga Āboliņa            1995 Drusti Team I                           1:55:26   +0:22:32  19,2  804         
 5    1313 Rasa Lūse               1995 VW-Valmiera              Merida         2:06:09   +0:33:15  17,5  736         
 6    2201 Anžela Utināne          1997 RRS-Baloži               IDEAL          2:06:56   +0:34:02  17,4  731         
 7    1342 Darja Natālija Zahvatova
                                   1995 RRS Rīga                 Merida         2:09:19   +0:36:25  17,1  718         
 8    1274 Ginta Bogdanova         1997                          Mistral        2:12:14   +0:39:20  16,7  702         
 9    2034 Madara Mūrmane          1997                                         2:25:21   +0:52:27  15,2  639         
 10   2620 Karlīna Ieva Gasiņa     1998 Salaspils Zīriņi         Superior       2:29:36   +0:56:42  14,8  620         
 11   1755 Kristiāna Rudzīte       1996 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.                  2:40:00   +1:07:06  13,8  580         
 12   2671 Anna Ratniece           1995                                         2:44:18   +1:11:24  13,5  565         
 13   1694 Baiba Korsaka           1996 Hawaii Express           Classic        NFL                 -     0    DNF    

M-16 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    502  Pēteris Janevics        1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:18:20             28,3  1000        
 2    2496 Arnis Pētersons         1994 Vides fakti                             1:19:54   +0:01:34  27,7  980         
 3    552  Krists Neilands         1994 Fans/Multipower                         1:21:22   +0:03:02  27,2  962         
 4    526  Emīls Dreijers          1994 Fans/Multipower          Superior       1:22:24   +0:04:04  26,9  950         
 5    561  Didzis Krogzems         1995 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:22:57   +0:04:37  26,7  944         
 6    580  Andrejs Podāns          1995 Vides fakti                             1:23:03   +0:04:43  26,7  943         
 7    1701 Kristaps Krūmiņš        1994 Tandēms II                              1:24:27   +0:06:07  26,2  927         
 8    719  Artūrs Bērziņš          1994 VW-Valmiera              ZZK            1:25:20   +0:07:00  26,0  917         
 9    571  Kristaps Būdenieks      1995 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:27:08   +0:08:48  25,4  899         
 10   591  Reinis-Mārtiņš Priedītis
                                   1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:27:08   +0:08:48  25,4  899         
 11   2500 Matīss Lātss            1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Scott          1:27:56   +0:09:36  25,2  890         
 12   816  Haralds Lipsnis         1994 NN-Sporta klubs          Corratec       1:28:05   +0:09:45  25,2  889         
 13   1764 Raivis Sarkans          1995 Tandēms I                               1:28:17   +0:09:57  25,1  887         
 14   1457 Rolands Zarītis         1995                          Trek           1:28:28   +0:10:08  25,0  885         
 15   797  Mārtiņš Zālītis         1995 NN Sporta klubs          Trek           1:29:46   +0:11:26  24,7  872         
 16   630  Ernests Čakšs           1994 RRS                                     1:30:56   +0:12:36  24,4  861         
 17   1766 Kristaps Garkājs        1995 Tandēms II                              1:31:48   +0:13:28  24,1  853         
 18   2524 Toms Sakalausks         1994 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:32:13   +0:13:53  24,0  849         
 19   786  Indulis Bikše           1995 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:32:15   +0:13:55  24,0  849         
 20   809  Raivis Slāvietis        1994 Tandēms                  Focus          1:32:54   +0:14:34  23,8  843         
 21   968  Arvis Simsons           1995 MTB Cēsis                Scott          1:34:19   +0:15:59  23,5  830         
 22   2470 Arnis Zecmanis          1995 Ventspils SK Spars                      1:34:50   +0:16:30  23,4  826         
 23   894  Deins Kaņepējs          1995 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       ZZK            1:37:17   +0:18:57  22,8  805         
 24   616  Ansis Brēmanis          1994 RRS                                     1:37:58   +0:19:38  22,6  799         
 25   1375 Mārtiņš Blūms           1995                          Trek           1:38:29   +0:20:09  22,5  795         
 26   861  Toms Bremšmits          1995 Vides fakti                             1:38:43   +0:20:23  22,4  793         
 27   1629 Dāvis Dreimanis         1995 Reflex                   Superior       1:39:21   +0:21:01  22,3  788         
 28   2510 Helvis Vaitkovskis      1994 Vides fakti                             1:40:22   +0:22:02  22,1  780         
 29   1592 Edijs Ramanis           1994                                         1:42:29   +0:24:09  21,6  764         
 30   789  Mairis Markuss          1994 Piebalga                 GT             1:42:45   +0:24:25  21,6  762         
 31   740  Pēteris Petrovskis      1994 Drusti Team I                           1:44:07   +0:25:47  21,3  752         
 32   2403 Emīls Krams             1994                          Merida         1:44:49   +0:26:29  21,1  747         
 33   1017 Mārtiņš Petrovskis      1995 Drusti Team II                          1:46:53   +0:28:33  20,7  732         
 34   1045 Emīls Ribaks            1994 Darba rezerves           American Eagle 1:48:33   +0:30:13  20,4  721         
 35   1973 Martins Kalējs          1995 Kuldīga                  Felt           1:48:40   +0:30:20  20,4  720         
 36   2425 Toms Plažio             1995                          Trek           1:48:50   +0:30:30  20,3  719         
 37   2327 Henrijs Knodze          1994 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:50:09   +0:31:49  20,1  711         
 38   1086 Nauris Jostsons         1994 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:50:27   +0:32:07  20,0  709         
 39   828  Gints Zeltiņš           1995 Nordi                    Rock Machine   1:53:01   +0:34:41  19,6  693         
 40   1663 Roberts Vuļs            1994                          Trek           1:56:38   +0:38:18  19,0  671         
 41   2384 Niklāvs Gailis          1995 RRS Tukums               Fuji           1:56:50   +0:38:30  19,0  670         
 42   2025 Arvīds Majors           1994                                         1:57:47   +0:39:27  18,8  665         
 43   1259 Toms Endelis            1994 Tandēms I                               1:58:59   +0:40:39  18,6  658         
 44   2726 Gints Bērziņš           1994 LNT                                     1:59:30   +0:41:10  18,5  655         
 45   1540 Kristaps Lunts          1994                          GT             2:00:52   +0:42:32  18,3  648         
 46   2701 Edgars Eglons           1994 Cēsis                    Hard Rock x4   2:01:05   +0:42:45  18,3  646         
 47   1683 Pēteris Melbārdis       1994                          Merida         2:01:11   +0:42:51  18,3  646         
 48   2725 Nils Turauskis          1995 Sigulda                                 2:01:39   +0:43:19  18,2  643         
 49   2390 Sandis Iesmiņš          1994                          Felt           2:02:57   +0:44:37  18,0  637         
 50   1640 Mārcis Gavars           1994                          Trek           2:03:04   +0:44:44  18,0  636         
 51   2745 Otto Leinerts-Neilands  1994 Sokkia                   Corratec       2:03:04   +0:44:44  18,0  636         
 52   2341 Ralfs-Jānis Punāns      1995                                         2:05:55   +0:47:35  17,6  622         
 53   1956 Kristians Grants        1995 NN-Sporta klubs          Sensa          2:06:54   +0:48:34  17,4  617         
 54   1267 Andris Asma             1995 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       2:08:12   +0:49:52  17,3  611         
 55   2433 Jānis Saliņš            1995                                         2:08:47   +0:50:27  17,2  608         
 56   2400 Artūrs Keiselis         1995                          Scott          2:09:51   +0:51:31  17,0  603         
 57   2703 Toms Liepiņš            1995 Motocross                Merida         2:10:26   +0:52:06  17,0  600         
 58   1673 Helmuts Nežborts        1994                                         2:10:36   +0:52:16  16,9  599         
 59   2575 Toms Raubiška           1994                                         2:13:54   +0:55:34  16,5  585         
 60   2283 Artūrs Bricis           1994 Priekuļi                                2:16:43   +0:58:23  16,2  572         
 61   1435 Tomass Rozenbergs       1994                                         2:18:01   +0:59:41  16,0  567         
 62   2659 Aleksandrs Novikovs     1995                                         2:18:17   +0:59:57  16,0  566         
 63   2670 Kristofers Radziņš      1995                                         2:18:41   +1:00:21  16,0  564         
 64   2349 Mārtiņš Trops           1994                                         2:25:36   +1:07:16  15,2  538         

M-18 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    133  Andris Vosekalns        1992 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:27:38             27,6  1000        
 2    236  Emīls Liepiņš           1992 Tandēms/Drink me                        2:34:20   +0:06:42  26,4  956         
 3    25   Deins Klūga             1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:35:44   +0:08:06  26,1  947         
 4    190  Sandis Eislers          1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:36:28   +0:08:50  26,0  943         
 5    51   Arvis Meldrājs          1992 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:39:36   +0:11:58  25,5  925         
 6    192  Uldis Reiters           1993 Vides fakti                             2:40:39   +0:13:01  25,3  918         
 7    170  Aleksandrs Patrijuks    1993 Mežmalas MTB                            2:45:28   +0:17:50  24,6  892         
 8    89   Romāns Bļinovs          1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:46:21   +0:18:43  24,5  887         
 9    98   Mārtiņš Jirgensons      1992 Vides fakti                             2:47:29   +0:19:51  24,3  881         
 10   75   Aleksandrs Kurbadskis   1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:49:38   +0:22:00  24,0  870         
 11   217  Mārtiņš Savickis        1993 Tandēms/Drink Me         Merida         2:52:20   +0:24:42  23,6  856         
 12   200  Andis Lapiņš            1993 Tandēms/Drink Me         Corratec       2:52:20   +0:24:42  23,6  856         
 13   222  Edmunds Stūrmanis       1993 Tandēms/Drink Me         Merida         2:52:22   +0:24:44  23,6  856         
 14   115  Pauls Zīle              1992 Vides fakti                             2:52:31   +0:24:53  23,6  855         
 15   189  Matīss Kauls            1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:52:57   +0:25:19  23,5  853         
 16   193  Emīls Keišs             1993 Vides fakti                             2:53:55   +0:26:17  23,4  848         
 17   70   Henrijs Vimba           1992 VW-Valmiera                             2:53:58   +0:26:20  23,4  848         
 18   211  Reinis Simanovskis      1993 RRS                      Trek           2:58:08   +0:30:30  22,9  828         
 19   233  Patriks Pāvuls          1993                          Giant          3:12:52   +0:45:14  21,1  765         
 20   274  Toms Klinovičs          1992                                         3:16:54   +0:49:16  20,7  749         

M-Elite 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    253  Aleksejs Saramotins     1982 HTC-Columbia                            2:22:48             28,5  1000        
 2    2    Allan Oras              1975 Rietumu-Delfin/RSS       Giant          2:22:49   +0:00:01  28,5  999         
 3    285  Caspar Austa            1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:22:50   +0:00:02  28,5  999         
 4    281  Mārtiņš Trautmanis      1988 Sokkia                                  2:22:55   +0:00:07  28,5  999         
 5    4    Alges Masikmets         1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport        GT             2:23:44   +0:00:56  28,3  993         
 6    12   Dmitrijs Sorokins       1982 Rietumu-Delfin/RSS       Giant          2:23:44   +0:00:56  28,3  993         
 7    14   Kristofers Rācenājs     1985 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:23:45   +0:00:57  28,3  993         
 8    3    Raivis Zīmelis          1976 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:23:47   +0:00:59  28,3  993         
 9    20   Matīss Preimanis        1991 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:23:56   +0:01:08  28,3  992         
 10   11   Jānis Rezins            1990 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:24:20   +0:01:32  28,2  989         
 11   13   Lauris Purniņš          1986 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:24:27   +0:01:39  28,2  988         
 12   10   Indulis Bekmanis        1989 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:26:40   +0:03:52  27,8  973         
 13   245  Toms Skujiņš            1991 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:26:52   +0:04:04  27,7  972         
 14   125  Andžs Flaksis           1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:27:31   +0:04:43  27,6  968         
 15   259  Edgaras Kovaliovas      1989 Top Team Specialized                    2:28:05   +0:05:17  27,5  964         
 16   6    Gints Jakovels          1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:28:10   +0:05:22  27,5  963         
 17   7    Helmets Tamkrovs        1978 ZZK-Extreme Sport        GT             2:28:41   +0:05:53  27,4  960         
 18   195  Ivo Suur                1989 ProShop Team             Trek           2:29:10   +0:06:22  27,3  957         
 19   261  Herberts Pudāns         1985 Trek-Philips                            2:29:23   +0:06:35  27,3  955         
 20   8    Andris Smirnovs         1990 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:29:41   +0:06:53  27,2  954         
 21   258  Arūnas Gliaudelis       1982 Top Team Specialized                    2:29:49   +0:07:01  27,2  953         
 22   15   Armands Bēcis           1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:31:03   +0:08:15  27,0  945         
 23   287  Gunārs Dzalbs           1971 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:31:05   +0:08:17  27,0  945         
 24   60   Māris Bodganovičs       1991 Tandēms/Drink Me                        2:31:52   +0:09:04  26,8  940         
 25   21   Konstantīns Smotrovs    1985 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:33:41   +0:10:53  26,5  929         
 26   19   Andris Ponomarenko      1987 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:33:41   +0:10:53  26,5  929         
 27   30   Toms Knostenbergs       1990 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:33:57   +0:11:09  26,5  927         
 28   16   Reinis Avens            1978 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:34:55   +0:12:07  26,3  921         
 29   31   Raivis Ritums           1986 Tandēms/Drink Me                        2:35:01   +0:12:13  26,3  921         
 30   34   Normunds Beika          1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:35:03   +0:12:15  26,3  920         
 31   204  Aigars Paegle           1981 Fans/Multipower          Merida         2:35:17   +0:12:29  26,2  919         
 32   5334 ? ?                     1979 ?                                       2:36:01   +0:13:13  26,1  915         
 33   43   Kaspars Ķipurs          1982 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:37:07   +0:14:19  25,9  908         
 34   9    Ervīns Smoļins          1987 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:38:02   +0:15:14  25,8  903         
 35   52   Reinis Markss           1990 Smiltene                 Trek           2:38:14   +0:15:26  25,7  902         
 36   50   Jānis Kaupe             1983 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:38:22   +0:15:34  25,7  901         
 37   46   Kristaps Ķipurs         1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Merida         2:38:37   +0:15:49  25,7  900         
 38   37   Mārcis Pērkons          1984 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:38:40   +0:15:52  25,7  899         
 39   58   Atis Šteinbergs         1980 VW-Valmiera              Trek           2:39:14   +0:16:26  25,6  896         
 40   38   Raimonds Brokāns        1973 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:40:01   +0:17:13  25,4  892         
 41   69   Aigars Kalējs           1981 EthicSport Cēsis 2                      2:40:15   +0:17:27  25,4  891         
 42   186  Raivis Skujiņš          1991 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:40:45   +0:17:57  25,3  888         
 43   26   Toms Flaksis            1988 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:41:08   +0:18:20  25,3  886         
 44   33   Māris Kalveršs          1976 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:42:01   +0:19:13  25,1  881         
 45   32   Jānis Rubiks            1989 VW-Valmiera              Giant          2:42:33   +0:19:45  25,0  878         
 46   152  Jānis Priževoits        1985 Ķegums                   Focus          2:42:43   +0:19:55  25,0  877         
 47   23   Jānis Keišs             1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:43:26   +0:20:38  24,9  873         
 48   151  Haralds Silovs          1986 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:44:33   +0:21:45  24,7  867         
 49   5319 ? ?                     1979 ?                                       2:44:51   +0:22:03  24,7  866         
 50   275  Vladimiras Kokorevas    1990 SK Transaktis                           2:45:13   +0:22:25  24,6  864         
 51   136  Rihards Bartuševičs     1990 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:46:12   +0:23:24  24,5  859         
 52   88   Jānis Mūsiņš            1981 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher    2:46:32   +0:23:44  24,4  857         
 53   260  Marius Sabaliauskas     1983 Top team                 Specialized    2:46:32   +0:23:44  24,4  857         
 54   63   Andris Krūmiņliepa      1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:46:36   +0:23:48  24,4  857         
 55   95   Jānis Miķelsons         1991 Sigulda                  Trek           2:47:22   +0:24:34  24,3  853         
 56   53   Nauris Ķiepe            1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport        ZZK            2:47:37   +0:24:49  24,3  851         
 57   269  Kaspars Kuprišs         1987 VW-Valmiera                             2:47:56   +0:25:08  24,2  850         
 58   62   Viktors Nerugals        1983 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:49:00   +0:26:12  24,1  844         
 59   68   Aleksandrs Filipovs     1984                          Merida         2:50:56   +0:28:08  23,8  835         
 60   84   Egīls Vidžups           1981 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:54:07   +0:31:19  23,4  820         
 61   168  Nauris Inovskis         1981 Kuldīga                                 2:55:02   +0:32:14  23,3  815         
 62   172  Jānis Zdanovskis        1990 Tandēms/Drink Me                        2:57:07   +0:34:19  23,0  806         
 63   182  Artūrs Kozulis          1985                                         2:59:55   +0:37:07  22,6  793         
 64   202  Ģirts Levenšteins       1984 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Superior       3:00:12   +0:37:24  22,6  792         
 65   191  Fjodors Jališevs        1983 Vides fakti                             3:00:16   +0:37:28  22,6  792         
 66   106  Andis Kursītis          1981 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      3:02:00   +0:39:12  22,4  784         
 67   109  Kaspars Strazdiņš       1980                          ZZK            3:04:12   +0:41:24  22,1  775         
 68   55   Jānis Raize             1991 Mežmalas MTB                            3:05:52   +0:43:04  21,9  768         
 69   113  Deniss Evarts           1985 4ever/SK Mežaparks       Trek           3:06:56   +0:44:08  21,8  763         
 70   199  Mihals Gukovičs         1990                                         3:07:54   +0:45:06  21,7  759         
 71   277  Krists Kruskops         1986 Kaivo-Vudlande                          3:09:04   +0:46:16  21,5  755         
 72   264  Jānis Baltaisbrencis    1977 Trek-Philips                            3:12:10   +0:49:22  21,2  743         
 73   174  Kristaps Rudzītis       1981 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    3:12:42   +0:49:54  21,1  741         
 74   28   Ernests Benhens-Bēkens  1990 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                3:14:45   +0:51:57  20,9  733         
 75   121  Edijs Grants            1985 Burusports Team          Scott          3:14:48   +0:52:00  20,9  733         
 76   288  Mārtiņš Kauliņš         1983                                         3:15:04   +0:52:16  20,9  732         
 77   241  Ingus Krūmiņš           1978 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           3:17:03   +0:54:15  20,7  724         
 78   107  Reinis Ozoliņš          1991 VW-Valmiera              Giant          3:17:32   +0:54:44  20,6  722         
 79   128  Kārlis Udrass           1980                          Wheeler        3:20:46   +0:57:58  20,3  711         
 80   117  Nauris Kozlovs          1982                                         3:24:16   +1:01:28  19,9  699         
 81   249  Jānis Daugaviņš         1990 Cēsis                                   3:29:05   +1:06:17  19,5  682         
 82   207  Dzintars Rozītis        1976 SFB                      Trek           3:31:15   +1:08:27  19,3  675         
 83   76   Andris Rozītis          1978 EthicSport Cēsis                        3:33:06   +1:10:18  19,1  670         
 84   272  Ģirts Rutkis            1976                          Corratec       3:34:59   +1:12:11  18,9  664         
 85   149  Haralds Dulmanis        1979 SEB Banka                Trek           3:39:10   +1:16:22  18,6  651         
 86   205  Harijs Paulāns          1984                                         3:39:19   +1:16:31  18,6  651         
 87   183  Lauris Miķelsons        1977                          Panther        3:39:58   +1:17:10  18,5  649         
 88   289  Ivars Vertuls           1981 Rīga                                    3:41:44   +1:18:56  18,4  644         
 89   270  Edgars Valters          1983                          Wheeler        3:45:56   +1:23:08  18,0  632         
 90   135  Jānis Koklačs           1978 Lattelecom                              3:54:29   +1:31:41  17,3  608         
 91   138  Rolands Irklis          1981 4ever/SK Mežaparks       Cube           4:05:22   +1:42:34  16,6  581         
 92   265  Valērijs Stepnojs       1976                                         4:09:51   +1:47:03  16,3  571         
 93   42   Mārtiņš Sārs            1987 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          NFL                 -     0    DNF    

W-Elite 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    49   Ivanda Eiduka           1977 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:39:30             25,5  1000        
 2    256  Sviatlana Kavalchuk     1982 Belarus                                 2:42:39   +0:03:09  25,0  980         
 3    82   Lelde Tipāne            1985 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:46:57   +0:07:27  24,4  955         
 4    105  Līga Šmite              1991 VW-Valmiera                             2:54:36   +0:15:06  23,3  913         
 5    104  Anda Savļenko           1979 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          3:02:45   +0:23:15  22,3  872         
 6    110  Jeļena Dovgaļuka        1973 Veloclub                 Giant          3:17:04   +0:37:34  20,7  809         
 7    194  Madara Alberte          1988 Sigulda                  Cannondale     3:30:32   +0:51:02  19,3  757         
 8    185  Agnese Imune            1982 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         3:33:50   +0:54:20  19,0  745         
 9    129  Līga Bitmane            1990 Tandēms/Drink Me                        3:40:02   +1:00:32  18,5  724         
 10   181  Līva Šteinberga         1984 Ikšķile                                 4:33:04   +1:53:34  14,9  584         

W-35 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    108  Ingrīda Šmite           1971 Gary Fisher SIS                         3:17:46             20,6  1000        
 2    127  Raivita Birkentāla      1971                                         3:43:22   +0:25:36  18,2  885         

M-35 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    41   Normunds Šuksts         1973 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:32:15             26,7  1000        
 2    22   Aleksandrs Lavišs       1974 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:36:36   +0:04:21  26,0  972         
 3    169  Aigars Zīmelis          1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:36:57   +0:04:42  25,9  970         
 4    35   Mareks Birkentāls       1971 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:37:42   +0:05:27  25,8  965         
 5    131  Jānis Teteris           1975 Trek                     Trek           2:38:39   +0:06:24  25,7  959         
 6    59   Valdis Ukins            1974 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:38:41   +0:06:26  25,7  959         
 7    167  Jānis Rapa              1974 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:41:17   +0:09:02  25,2  943         
 8    39   Agnis Apse              1971 Smiltene                 BH             2:41:19   +0:09:04  25,2  943         
 9    286  Mārtiņš Biezais         1971 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:47:50   +0:15:35  24,3  907         
 10   282  Kaspars Beitāns         1971                          Lapierre       2:48:11   +0:15:56  24,2  905         
 11   235  Mārtiņš Alksnis         1975 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:52:01   +0:19:46  23,7  885         
 12   85   Dzintars Lejiņš         1973 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:52:11   +0:19:56  23,6  884         
 13   161  Kaspars Sirmais         1971 SEB Banka                Cube           2:53:36   +0:21:21  23,5  877         
 14   99   Andris Fūrmanis         1973 VW-Valmiera              KTM            2:54:14   +0:21:59  23,4  873         
 15   263  Kārlis Smilktens        1972 Trek-Philips                            2:54:59   +0:22:44  23,3  870         
 16   266  Pēteris Plūme           1972 Hotel centra-velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:55:07   +0:22:52  23,2  869         
 17   44   Jānis Roskošs           1973 Smiltene                 BH             3:00:06   +0:27:51  22,6  845         
 18   57   Juris Sniķis            1973 Mežmalas MTB                            3:05:50   +0:33:35  21,9  819         
 19   103  Māris Heinols           1973 VW-Valmiera              Merida         3:11:36   +0:39:21  21,2  794         
 20   120  Andris Pommers          1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:12:21   +0:40:06  21,2  791         
 21   140  Kalvis Malderis         1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:12:21   +0:40:06  21,2  791         
 22   100  Māris Fūrmanis          1971 VW-Valmiera              KTM            3:12:25   +0:40:10  21,2  791         
 23   237  Sandis Gercāns          1973 Valmiera                 Corratec       3:15:20   +0:43:05  20,8  779         
 24   93   Jānis Hāze              1972                                         3:16:43   +0:44:28  20,7  773         
 25   114  Juris Galibeckis        1975 Mežmalas MTB                            3:17:24   +0:45:09  20,6  771         
 26   283  Ints Šteinbergs         1971 Salaspils                               3:24:57   +0:52:42  19,9  742         
 27   267  Edgars Goba             1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:27:17   +0:55:02  19,6  734         
 28   163  Renārs Šarākovs         1975 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      3:29:54   +0:57:39  19,4  725         
 29   284  Kristaps Zariņš         1975                          Trek           3:34:40   +1:02:25  19,0  709         
 30   268  Sergejs Deņisovs        1971 Daugavpils               Focus          3:35:24   +1:03:09  18,9  706         
 31   143  Mareks Dombrovskis      1975 EthicSport Cēsis 2                      3:37:40   +1:05:25  18,7  699         

M-40 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    29   Dzintars Osītis         1968 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:31:35             26,9  1000        
 2    187  Oskars Gailišs          1969 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:36:42   +0:05:07  26,0  967         
 3    48   Pāvels Tarasovs         1970 Mežmalas MTB                            2:43:15   +0:11:40  24,9  928         
 4    61   Guntars Ceplītis        1969 VW-Valmiera                             2:44:57   +0:13:22  24,7  918         
 5    47   Guntars Baranovskis     1968 Smiltene                 BH             2:46:37   +0:15:02  24,4  909         
 6    71   Aivars Skutelis         1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:46:46   +0:15:11  24,4  908         
 7    54   Jānis Vimba             1969 VW-Valmiera                             2:49:23   +0:17:48  24,0  894         
 8    87   Andrejs Iļjenko         1969 Smiltene                 Superior       2:55:08   +0:23:33  23,2  865         
 9    74   Armands Berķis          1966 Burusports Team                         2:56:46   +0:25:11  23,0  857         
 10   165  Jānis Pakulis           1970 EthicSport Cēsis 2                      3:02:13   +0:30:38  22,3  831         
 11   66   Mareks Marčenkovs       1970 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:05:43   +0:34:08  21,9  816         
 12   116  Juris Kolns             1970 Mežmalas MTB                            3:16:32   +0:44:57  20,7  771         
 13   244  Valentīns Saukāns       1968                                         3:16:40   +0:45:05  20,7  770         
 14   112  Ronalds Blūms           1970 Gjensidige Baltic                       3:21:11   +0:49:36  20,2  753         
 15   240  Normunds Boļšis         1969                          Superior       3:21:18   +0:49:43  20,2  753         
 16   160  Dmitrijs Jankovs        1966                          Fuji           3:32:57   +1:01:22  19,1  711         
 17   139  Uldis Čukurs            1969 Vides fakti              Cube           2:36:27             26,0  0    DSQ    

M-45 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    24   Ints Celmaraugs         1965 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:36:07             26,1  1000        
 2    45   Agris Kalējs            1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       2:42:40   +0:06:33  25,0  959         
 3    36   Aivars Bogdanovs        1965 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:47:32   +0:11:25  24,3  931         
 4    92   Vilnis Klinovičs        1962 Ikšķile                                 2:55:35   +0:19:28  23,2  889         
 5    97   Aldis Pundurs           1965 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Giant          3:17:03   +0:40:56  20,7  792         
 6    102  Raimonds Romanovskis    1961 Ikšķile                  Scott          3:17:37   +0:41:30  20,6  789         
 7    156  Artūrs Rautenbergs      1965                          Giant          3:22:38   +0:46:31  20,1  770         
 8    101  Guntis Vinters          1965 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    3:25:07   +0:49:00  19,8  761         
 9    278  Ivars Lācis             1963 Valka                                   3:33:24   +0:57:17  19,1  731         
 10   257  Valery Liasneuski       1963 Belarus                                 3:38:22   +1:02:15  18,6  714         
 11   276  Aivars Krastiņš         1961 Valka                                   3:40:08   +1:04:01  18,5  709         
 12   132  Aldis Polis             1962                          Specialized    3:40:18   +1:04:11  18,5  708         
 13   134  Ēriks Melkurts          1963 Zilaiskalns              Dema           3:43:17   +1:07:10  18,2  699         

M-50 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    67   Leonīds Aleksejevs      1958 Fans/Multipower                         2:41:59             25,1  1000        
 2    223  Viesturs Kazainis       1960 Trek-Philips             Trek           2:49:23   +0:07:24  24,0  956         
 3    64   Jānis Bruzinskis        1959 Kuldīga                                 2:59:18   +0:17:19  22,7  903         
 4    83   Ivars Sedlenieks        1958                          Corratec       3:01:46   +0:19:47  22,4  891         
 5    72   Ainars Ozoliņš          1960 VW-Valmiera              Colnago        3:02:14   +0:20:15  22,3  888         
 6    248  Jānis Kleinbergs        1957 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       3:07:56   +0:25:57  21,7  861         
 7    184  Juris Levitass          1959 MTB Cēsis                Orbea          3:27:57   +0:45:58  19,6  778         
 8    255  Siarhei Holub           1958 Belarus                                 3:36:56   +0:54:57  18,8  746         

T M-18 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    516  Kaspars Serģis          1992 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:18:21             28,3  1000        
 2    546  Krišs Knodze            1992 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:23:06   +0:04:45  26,7  942         
 3    694  Pēteris Remerts         1993 RRS                      Cube           1:25:28   +0:07:07  25,9  916         
 4    670  Ģirts Ziemanis          1992 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:26:27   +0:08:06  25,6  906         
 5    577  Edvīns Jureckis         1992 Vides fakti              Corratec       1:27:12   +0:08:51  25,4  898         
 6    553  Mārcis Sīmanis          1992 4 sekundes               Superior       1:28:05   +0:09:44  25,2  889         
 7    523  Jānis Stonis            1992 Kuldīga I                               1:29:48   +0:11:27  24,7  872         
 8    857  Emīls Kaužēns           1993 VW-Valmiera              Merida         1:30:27   +0:12:06  24,5  866         
 9    584  Gints Vilisters         1992 4 sekundes                              1:30:39   +0:12:18  24,4  864         
 10   689  Edgars Āboliņš          1992 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:30:50   +0:12:29  24,4  862         
 11   667  Ernests Tauriņš         1993 Limbaži                  Giant          1:31:38   +0:13:17  24,2  855         
 12   819  Sandijs Kļaviņš         1993 Drusti Team II                          1:34:15   +0:15:54  23,5  831         
 13   2234 Jānis Rajeckis          1992 Baiciemi                 Cube           1:37:00   +0:18:39  22,8  807         
 14   1480 Andris Rajeckis         1992 Lekrings                 Bergamont      1:37:27   +0:19:06  22,7  804         
 15   1815 Kristaps Malčanovs      1993 Savējais                 Specialized    1:39:29   +0:21:08  22,3  787         
 16   1926 Reinis Brikovskis       1993                          Scott          1:39:54   +0:21:33  22,2  784         
 17   1598 Jānis Senkāns           1993                          Giant          1:40:20   +0:21:59  22,1  780         
 18   2270 Ansis Zadiņš            1992 Dundaga                  KTM            1:42:24   +0:24:03  21,6  765         
 19   1961 Kristaps Grūslis        1993 Kuldīga                  Kellys         1:42:33   +0:24:12  21,6  764         
 20   830  Normunds Skrebelis      1992                                         1:42:58   +0:24:37  21,5  760         
 21   911  Edmunds Purviņš         1993 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  4ever          1:44:37   +0:26:16  21,2  748         
 22   2708 Pauls Jurāns            1993                          Merida         1:47:31   +0:29:10  20,6  728         
 23   1006 Dāvis Egle              1992 Digger                   Dema           1:49:10   +0:30:49  20,3  717         
 24   2380 Rihards Deičmanis       1993                          Scott          1:50:01   +0:31:40  20,1  712         
 25   831  Raivo Pauls             1992 ZZK                      Specialized    1:51:09   +0:32:48  19,9  704         
 26   1192 Ervīns Rozenbergs       1992 Digger                   Dema           1:51:24   +0:33:03  19,9  703         
 27   1027 Gatis Rudzeišs          1992                          Trek           1:52:01   +0:33:40  19,8  699         
 28   974  Imants Borovikovs       1992 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:52:58   +0:34:37  19,6  693         
 29   1798 Kristaps Ķemme          1992                          Corratec       1:54:28   +0:36:07  19,3  684         
 30   2571 Dainis Bošs             1992 Ekers                                   1:55:30   +0:37:09  19,2  678         
 31   2660 Pēteris Oborenko        1992                          Trek           1:56:06   +0:37:45  19,1  674         
 32   1634 Reinis Lācis            1993                          Giant          1:57:35   +0:39:14  18,8  666         
 33   1394 Helvijs Riženkovs       1993 4 sekundes               KHS            1:57:35   +0:39:14  18,8  666         
 34   1978 Gunārs Kalnmalis        1993 LJA                      Superior       1:57:47   +0:39:26  18,8  665         
 35   2462 Sandris Vigulis         1992                          Felt           1:59:36   +0:41:15  18,5  655         
 36   1649 Reinis Tutāns           1993                          GT             2:01:06   +0:42:45  18,3  646         
 37   2736 Jānis Stūriška          1993 Ranka                    Habike         2:01:36   +0:43:15  18,2  644         
 38   1365 Almands Lukoševičus     1993                          GT             2:04:14   +0:45:53  17,8  630         
 39   2211 Kristaps Grunte         1993 Baldones raj.            Wheeler        2:08:21   +0:50:00  17,2  610         
 40   2567 Jānis Drelings          1993 Dzīvesprieks                            2:08:23   +0:50:02  17,2  610         
 41   1143 Artūrs Sebris           1993                          GT             2:08:47   +0:50:26  17,2  608         
 42   607  Matīss Januševskis      1993 Savējais                 Panther        2:10:09   +0:51:48  17,0  601         
 43   574  Endijs Blūms            1993 Kuldīga 1                               2:10:19   +0:51:58  17,0  601         
 44   2316 Arnis Mateuss           1993 Dzīvesprieks                            2:11:54   +0:53:33  16,8  594         
 45   1938 Jānis Cišs              1993                          Trek           2:14:22   +0:56:01  16,5  583         
 46   1630 Edvards Lūsis           1993                          Scott          2:14:33   +0:56:12  16,4  582         
 47   1679 Oskars Stabulnieks      1992                          Merida         2:20:45   +1:02:24  15,7  556         
 48   1112 Raivis Kupčs            1992                          Trek           2:54:24   +1:36:03  12,7  449         

T M 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1756 Ivars Prokofjevs        1991 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:17:01             28,8  1000        
 2    2276 Jānis Ozols             1978 Velo Divi                Velo           1:17:29   +0:00:28  28,6  993         
 3    500  Jānis Bērziņš           1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:18:31   +0:01:30  28,2  980         
 4    508  Toms Veits              1978 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:19:54   +0:02:53  27,7  963         
 5    505  Krišjānis Jansons-Ratiniks
                                   1984 Hawaii Express                          1:19:56   +0:02:55  27,7  963         
 6    514  Kristaps Herings        1981 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Cube           1:20:06   +0:03:05  27,7  961         
 7    511  Intars Spalviņš         1980 Burusports Team                         1:20:15   +0:03:14  27,6  959         
 8    2747 Kristaps Knops          1985 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:21:22   +0:04:21  27,2  946         
 9    1566 Jānis Paipals           1983 Burusports Team                         1:22:26   +0:05:25  26,9  934         
 10   513  Reinis Rozenbergs       1991 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:22:27   +0:05:26  26,9  934         
 11   529  Zigmārs Zučiks          1980 Burusports team                         1:22:37   +0:05:36  26,8  932         
 12   504  Oskars Muižnieks        1989 Burusports Team                         1:22:45   +0:05:44  26,8  930         
 13   533  Jānis Purmalis          1980 Kaivo-Vudlande           Wheeler        1:22:49   +0:05:48  26,8  929         
 14   1855 Uldis Sedliņš           1976 Veloserviss                             1:23:05   +0:06:04  26,7  926         
 15   2508 Eduards Rēns            1980 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Scott          1:23:05   +0:06:04  26,7  926         
 16   1562 Marius Kasperavicius    1987 SK Transaktis                           1:23:06   +0:06:05  26,7  926         
 17   536  Jānis Bērziņš           1986 VW-Valmiera              Trek           1:23:07   +0:06:06  26,7  926         
 18   635  Jānis Vecvanags         1987 P!S Taisni Team          Merida         1:23:17   +0:06:16  26,6  924         
 19   540  Jurģis Stukuls          1990 Kuldīga 1                               1:23:21   +0:06:20  26,6  924         
 20   520  Mārcis Jonass           1979 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:24:12   +0:07:11  26,3  914         
 21   521  Jurģis Ģēģeris          1987                                         1:24:23   +0:07:22  26,3  912         
 22   1272 Mārtiņš Daļeckis        1986 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:24:32   +0:07:31  26,2  911         
 23   535  Rolands Rudzītis        1977 Fans/Multipower                         1:24:34   +0:07:33  26,2  910         
 24   1727 Jānis Brakovskis        1989 AKC MTB team                            1:24:37   +0:07:36  26,2  910         
 25   527  Artūrs Krastiņš         1986                          Rockmachine    1:24:40   +0:07:39  26,2  909         
 26   608  Mārtiņš Ozols           1990 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:24:46   +0:07:45  26,1  908         
 27   568  Mārtiņš Vīksne          1981 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:24:50   +0:07:49  26,1  907         
 28   509  Ivo Viļumovs            1985 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:24:54   +0:07:53  26,1  907         
 29   544  Gints Rudzītis          1980 VW-Valmiera              Trek           1:25:08   +0:08:07  26,0  904         
 30   547  Raitis Kārkliņš         1991 Kuldīga 1                Corratec       1:25:49   +0:08:48  25,8  897         
 31   542  Kārlis Levitass         1987 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:25:56   +0:08:55  25,8  896         
 32   538  Gints Šlēziņš           1982 MTB Cēsis                Trek           1:26:00   +0:08:59  25,8  895         
 33   1733 Armands Mivrenieks      1987 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:26:05   +0:09:04  25,7  894         
 34   603  Edgars Piksons          1983 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:26:12   +0:09:11  25,7  893         
 35   570  Agnis Vikštreins        1981 Garām ejot               Cube           1:26:21   +0:09:20  25,7  891         
 36   669  Alfrēds Ulmanis         1986                          Merida         1:26:26   +0:09:25  25,6  891         
 37   539  Gatis Svētiņš           1984 Fans/Multipower                         1:26:29   +0:09:28  25,6  890         
 38   518  Ivo Irbe                1985 Burusports Team                         1:26:32   +0:09:31  25,6  890         
 39   594  Kristaps Liepiņš        1985 MTB Cēsis                               1:26:38   +0:09:37  25,6  888         
 40   506  Roberts Draugs          1976 Hawaii Express                          1:26:39   +0:09:38  25,6  888         
 41   599  Mārtiņš Pūpols          1984 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Merida         1:26:44   +0:09:43  25,5  887         
 42   567  Gatis Kaņeps            1979                          Corratec       1:27:11   +0:10:10  25,4  883         
 43   589  Andis Grandāns          1987                          Cube           1:27:12   +0:10:11  25,4  883         
 44   2221 Kaspars Stupelis        1982 Burusports               Cube           1:27:23   +0:10:22  25,4  881         
 45   2301 Kārlis Vītols           1985 Zaļais Bruģis            Cube           1:27:50   +0:10:49  25,2  876         
 46   615  Edmonds Labanovskis     1977 No Team                  KTM            1:27:53   +0:10:52  25,2  876         
 47   557  Guntis Bundzenieks      1978 Grifs AG                                1:27:58   +0:10:57  25,2  875         
 48   1853 Kaspars Lūsis           1976 Veloserviss                             1:27:58   +0:10:57  25,2  875         
 49   1159 Edijs Avens             1989 Burusports Team                         1:28:06   +0:11:05  25,1  874         
 50   582  Renārs Lauzis           1977 Eži-Dema                 Dema           1:28:14   +0:11:13  25,1  872         
 51   537  Renārs Seiksts          1980 AKC MTB Team                            1:28:20   +0:11:19  25,1  871         
 52   583  Verners Rinkovičs       1981 Iecava                   Merida         1:28:24   +0:11:23  25,1  871         
 53   2019 Artūrs Līcīts           1985                                         1:28:24   +0:11:23  25,1  871         
 54   673  Viesturs Dille          1987 Livelo/Balta             Corratec       1:28:29   +0:11:28  25,0  870         
 55   730  Salvis Ļūļaks           1980 Ernst&Young Fortius      Superior       1:28:30   +0:11:29  25,0  870         
 56   713  Mārcis Beķers           1987 Jumprava-Dendrārijs                     1:28:49   +0:11:48  24,9  867         
 57   534  Jurģis Celmiņš          1991 Kuldīga I                               1:29:17   +0:12:16  24,8  862         
 58   734  Juris Nesterjonoks      1987 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.                  1:29:18   +0:12:17  24,8  862         
 59   617  Artūrs Vikmanis         1979 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Corratec       1:29:19   +0:12:18  24,8  862         
 60   736  Ilja Sinagins           1982 Ikšķile                  ZZK            1:29:19   +0:12:18  24,8  862         
 61   631  Aigars Janaitis         1978 Vēsā mierā               Scott          1:29:23   +0:12:22  24,8  861         
 62   671  Mārtiņš Šlēziņš         1977 MTB Cēsis                               1:29:27   +0:12:26  24,8  861         
 63   543  Alvis Rogozins          1983 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:29:30   +0:12:29  24,8  860         
 64   825  Edgars Lukjanovičs      1980 edgar.lv                 Lapierre       1:29:33   +0:12:32  24,7  860         
 65   524  Ingus Bunkovskis        1976 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           1:30:04   +0:13:03  24,6  855         
 66   510  Valts Eiduks            1986 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:30:05   +0:13:04  24,6  854         
 67   666  Mārtiņš Zakevics        1981 Zaļais Bruģis            KTM            1:30:13   +0:13:12  24,6  853         
 68   555  Gatis Melgalvis         1976 VW-Valmiera              Trek           1:30:30   +0:13:29  24,5  851         
 69   512  Gints Rozenbergs        1983 Burusports Team                         1:30:37   +0:13:36  24,4  849         
 70   650  Māris Putraims          1984 NP Properties                           1:30:38   +0:13:37  24,4  849         
 71   1574 Guntis Šeflers          1982                          Scott          1:30:44   +0:13:43  24,4  848         
 72   605  Māris Grundmanis        1980 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:31:02   +0:14:01  24,3  846         
 73   691  Edgars Šmits            1979 Nordi                    Cube           1:31:02   +0:14:01  24,3  846         
 74   672  Renārs Fedosjonoks      1979 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         1:31:03   +0:14:02  24,3  845         
 75   1597 Artūrs Verza            1986                          Merida         1:31:03   +0:14:02  24,3  845         
 76   2076 Jānis Slaidiņš          1989 MTB Cēsis                Gary Fisher    1:31:05   +0:14:04  24,3  845         
 77   593  Ivo Balodis             1978 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:31:10   +0:14:09  24,3  844         
 78   1281 Reinis Nartišs          1982 RHRT                                    1:31:12   +0:14:11  24,3  844         
 79   804  Dzintars Avots          1976                          KHS            1:31:15   +0:14:14  24,3  844         
 80   1929 Oskars Buivids          1991                          Trek           1:31:17   +0:14:16  24,3  843         
 81   1769 Arnis Jēgeris           1985 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:31:24   +0:14:23  24,2  842         
 82   678  Gatis Detlavs           1981                          Carbon         1:31:27   +0:14:26  24,2  842         
 83   965  Vilnis Vīgants          1983 Smiltene                 KTM            1:31:35   +0:14:34  24,2  840         
 84   625  Gatis Kronbergs         1979 Toyota                   Univega        1:31:41   +0:14:40  24,2  840         
 85   832  Agnis Baumanis          1989 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:31:57   +0:14:56  24,1  837         
 86   645  Mareks Gailītis         1979 VW-Valmiera              Cube           1:32:00   +0:14:59  24,1  837         
 87   613  Juris Šķudītis          1976 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Schwinn        1:32:18   +0:15:17  24,0  834         
 88   1451 Edgars Ķigurs           1984 Nordi                    Cube           1:32:19   +0:15:18  24,0  834         
 89   653  Jānis Matīss            1986 RIMI&Havi Logistics      Univega        1:32:23   +0:15:22  24,0  833         
 90   606  Artis Dāvidnieks        1978 EMU                      Corratec       1:32:23   +0:15:22  24,0  833         
 91   590  Nauris Selga            1984 Hawaii Express                          1:32:24   +0:15:23  24,0  833         
 92   2491 Juris Mikulens          1980 Fans/Multipower                         1:32:25   +0:15:24  24,0  833         
 93   648  Jānis Cīmurs            1989                          Trek           1:32:39   +0:15:38  23,9  831         
 94   610  Krišjānis Cielēns       1980 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:32:40   +0:15:39  23,9  831         
 95   550  Jānis Pleikšnis         1982 Burusports Team                         1:32:45   +0:15:44  23,9  830         
 96   1023 Ivo Jaunietis           1983                          Giant          1:32:46   +0:15:45  23,9  830         
 97   627  Raivis Heiselis         1980 A-Team                   Trek           1:32:50   +0:15:49  23,9  829         
 98   1454 Andis Apse              1983                          Trek           1:32:52   +0:15:51  23,9  829         
 99   886  Helmuts Linde           1980 A-Team                                  1:32:55   +0:15:54  23,8  828         
 100  759  Māris Ozols             1991                          Hasa           1:33:01   +0:16:00  23,8  827         
 101  2737 Mārtiņš Irbe            1980 Fans Cube Team           Cube           1:33:03   +0:16:02  23,8  827         
 102  646  Roberts Zalcmanis       1977 Vides fakti                             1:33:13   +0:16:12  23,8  826         
 103  592  Kaspars Cukmačs         1985 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.                  1:33:13   +0:16:12  23,8  826         
 104  751  Agris Kurms             1987                          Trek           1:33:34   +0:16:33  23,7  823         
 105  690  Jānis Vējons            1983 Lattelecom                              1:33:34   +0:16:33  23,7  823         
 106  1778 Jānis Romanovskis       1986 Ikšķile                                 1:33:40   +0:16:39  23,7  822         
 107  581  Ingus Andersons         1981 EMU                      Superior       1:33:45   +0:16:44  23,6  821         
 108  1743 Zigmārs Kuršāns         1983 Fans/Multipower                         1:33:46   +0:16:45  23,6  821         
 109  640  Zigmārs Kalējs          1983 Ekers                    Corratec       1:33:49   +0:16:48  23,6  820         
 110  1579 Pēteris Caune           1983                          Corratec       1:33:53   +0:16:52  23,6  820         
 111  764  Kaspars Krauklis        1977 Garām ejot               Cube           1:33:54   +0:16:53  23,6  820         
 112  2228 Normunds Kaupers        1990 4ever/SK Mežaparks       4ever          1:34:01   +0:17:00  23,6  819         
 113  705  Viesturs Polis          1979 Digger                   Giant          1:34:03   +0:17:02  23,6  818         
 114  620  Kārlis Kalējs           1982                          Corratec       1:34:04   +0:17:03  23,6  818         
 115  820  Dainis Sakalausks       1978 Kaivo-Vudlande           ZZK            1:34:05   +0:17:04  23,5  818         
 116  665  Mārcis Cēsnieks         1979 Consilium                Fuji           1:34:05   +0:17:04  23,5  818         
 117  686  Edijs Volkovičs         1985 EVO                      Univega        1:34:05   +0:17:04  23,5  818         
 118  2715 Jānis Balēvičs          1984 Tandēms II                              1:34:08   +0:17:07  23,5  818         
 119  507  Artūrs Siliņš           1991 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:34:13   +0:17:12  23,5  817         
 120  720  Andris Mazais           1976 Kuldīga 2                Orbea          1:34:16   +0:17:15  23,5  817         
 121  929  Kristaps Dedelis        1986                          Univega        1:34:49   +0:17:48  23,4  812         
 122  712  Kristaps Puķe           1978                                         1:34:55   +0:17:54  23,3  811         
 123  755  Mikus Biedriņš          1983 Dzelzceļnieks                           1:34:56   +0:17:55  23,3  811         
 124  2046 Dzintars Pentjušs       1990                          ZZK            1:34:57   +0:17:56  23,3  811         
 125  706  Edijs Ardavs            1982 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           1:35:10   +0:18:09  23,3  809         
 126  1936 Mārtiņš Circenis        1984 4ever/SK Mežaparks       Wheeler        1:35:15   +0:18:14  23,3  808         
 127  598  Arvo Pooks              1988 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Focus          1:35:31   +0:18:30  23,2  806         
 128  923  Oskars Skļomiņš         1979                          Corratec       1:35:35   +0:18:34  23,2  805         
 129  597  Arturs Švūksts          1988 Burusports Maxim Team    Commencial     1:35:36   +0:18:35  23,2  805         
 130  1789 Didzis Šeņavskis        1981 Dzelzs Bite                             1:35:40   +0:18:39  23,2  805         
 131  813  Āris Godiņš             1979 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.   Merida         1:35:43   +0:18:42  23,1  804         
 132  884  Jānis Dreiškins         1983 Ikšķile                  Head           1:35:43   +0:18:42  23,1  804         
 133  566  Matīss Vīksne           1986 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  BH             1:35:45   +0:18:44  23,1  804         
 134  1026 Juris Krātiņš           1983 Smiltene                 Scott          1:35:46   +0:18:45  23,1  804         
 135  1474 Jānis Blaubergs         1982 Chuck Norris Team        Cube           1:35:54   +0:18:53  23,1  803         
 136  2720 Toomas Erikson          1976 X-Sport                  Fuji SLM       1:36:01   +0:19:00  23,1  802         
 137  2223 Krišjānis Vēsmiņš       1986 Dvinalkas pag.                          1:36:04   +0:19:03  23,1  801         
 138  952  Ralfs Seiksts           1990 AKC MTB Team                            1:36:39   +0:19:38  22,9  796         
 139  626  Kaspars Čikste          1981 Tandēms/Drinkme Team     Orbea          1:36:44   +0:19:43  22,9  796         
 140  663  Jānis Stašāns           1980 Lattelecom                              1:36:47   +0:19:46  22,9  795         
 141  1732 Mārtiņš Lejiņš          1983 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:36:51   +0:19:50  22,9  795         
 142  1787 Arvis Krūskops          1986                                         1:36:55   +0:19:54  22,9  794         
 143  2530 Oļegs Jansons           1983 Zaļais bruģis            Focus          1:37:02   +0:20:01  22,8  793         
 144  731  Jānis Laubergs          1978 Garām ejot               Superior       1:37:02   +0:20:01  22,8  793         
 145  1401 Raimonds Balajs         1983 Grifs AG                 Corratec       1:37:10   +0:20:09  22,8  792         
 146  636  Edgars Roms             1978                          Cube           1:37:13   +0:20:12  22,8  792         
 147  565  Toms Dinsbergs          1988 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Trek           1:37:24   +0:20:23  22,7  790         
 148  752  Kristaps Egle           1977 Fastum                   Cube           1:37:25   +0:20:24  22,7  790         
 149  986  Edgars Ozols            1988 Fans/Multipower          Cube           1:37:29   +0:20:28  22,7  790         
 150  855  Ričards Krims           1989                          Panther        1:37:30   +0:20:29  22,7  789         
 151  722  Mārtiņš Rajeckis        1983 Lekrings                 Cube           1:37:36   +0:20:35  22,7  789         
 152  762  Agnis Frijārs           1978                          Trek           1:37:36   +0:20:35  22,7  789         
 153  700  Rūdolfs Kalniņš         1991                          Dema           1:37:40   +0:20:39  22,7  788         
 154  2513 Tomas Šmitas            1976 Klaipēda                 Ghost          1:37:42   +0:20:41  22,7  788         
 155  1849 Uldis Timaks            1977 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:37:43   +0:20:42  22,7  788         
 156  643  Raimonds Veinbergs      1977 Ulbroka                  Focus          1:37:43   +0:20:42  22,7  788         
 157  1817 Reinis Ronis            1985                          Ghost          1:37:53   +0:20:52  22,6  786         
 158  928  Kaspars Gailītis        1978                          Scott          1:37:54   +0:20:53  22,6  786         
 159  2520 Mārtiņš Levenšteins     1988 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Superior       1:37:55   +0:20:54  22,6  786         
 160  750  Armands Sirmais         1986 EMU                      Trek           1:37:57   +0:20:56  22,6  786         
 161  742  Renarts Andersons       1976 Vecdaugava                              1:38:02   +0:21:01  22,6  785         
 162  1723 Julius Valickas         1984                          Merida         1:38:03   +0:21:02  22,6  785         
 163  791  Māris Lūsis             1978                          Bergamont      1:38:05   +0:21:04  22,6  785         
 164  1098 Krists Muižnieks        1979 ar kartēm                ZZK            1:38:06   +0:21:05  22,6  785         
 165  602  Māris Tīlišķis          1979 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:38:08   +0:21:07  22,6  784         
 166  578  Kalvis Elstiņš          1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics      Trek           1:38:13   +0:21:12  22,6  784         
 167  1728 Artis Barons            1980 Arfiline                                1:38:14   +0:21:13  22,5  784         
 168  601  Guntars Mihailovs       1982 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:38:19   +0:21:18  22,5  783         
 169  802  Gints Skroderis         1987                          Corratec       1:38:39   +0:21:38  22,5  780         
 170  1490 Jānis Platacis          1980 Zaļais Bruģis            Trek           1:38:39   +0:21:38  22,5  780         
 171  782  Raimonds Breide         1983                          Cube           1:38:39   +0:21:38  22,5  780         
 172  811  Raimonds Sergejevs      1980 AKC MTB Team                            1:38:43   +0:21:42  22,4  780         
 173  1167 Oskars Apsītis          1977                          Superior       1:38:53   +0:21:52  22,4  778         
 174  796  Lauris Kalve            1980 Grantiņi 1               Corratec       1:38:55   +0:21:54  22,4  778         
 175  1586 Kārlis Gabrilovičs      1976 sēņotāju klubs                          1:38:59   +0:21:58  22,4  778         
 176  852  Aleksejs Gailītis       1979 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:39:05   +0:22:04  22,4  777         
 177  735  Kārlis Znotiņš          1989                                         1:39:09   +0:22:08  22,3  776         
 178  924  Armands Dumpis          1979 autoire.lv                              1:39:10   +0:22:09  22,3  776         
 179  2472 Uldis Žimants           1981 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Superior       1:39:11   +0:22:10  22,3  776         
 180  1110 Oskars Strazdiņš        1983 Purva sesks              Giant          1:39:11   +0:22:10  22,3  776         
 181  757  Juris Skrebelis         1980                          Cannondale     1:39:12   +0:22:11  22,3  776         
 182  897  Rihards Petkevičs       1982 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:39:16   +0:22:15  22,3  775         
 183  1008 Pēteris Birkants        1989 FMS                      Merida         1:39:21   +0:22:20  22,3  775         
 184  1704 Aivis Pilābers          1985 Mednieku klubs BKC       GT             1:39:21   +0:22:20  22,3  775         
 185  745  Lauris Lejnieks         1983 Nordea banka             Merida         1:39:21   +0:22:20  22,3  775         
 186  701  Mārtiņš Šķiņķis         1982 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:39:33   +0:22:32  22,3  773         
 187  2056 Artūrs Priedītis        1989 mtb.lv                   Superior       1:39:34   +0:22:33  22,2  773         
 188  882  Ģirts Gnedlers          1983 SK Taurene               Corratec       1:39:48   +0:22:47  22,2  771         
 189  907  Mārtiņš Gailītis        1984                          Giant          1:39:52   +0:22:51  22,2  771         
 190  1582 Andis Kronbergs         1981 EMU                      Trek           1:40:02   +0:23:01  22,1  769         
 191  850  Gints Krastiņš          1983 MTB                      Merida         1:40:09   +0:23:08  22,1  769         
 192  844  Lauris Zilveris         1984                          GT             1:40:09   +0:23:08  22,1  769         
 193  842  Māris Čakste            1981 Tieto                                   1:40:10   +0:23:09  22,1  768         
 194  925  Roberts Pūgulis         1979 Winny                    Fuji           1:40:11   +0:23:10  22,1  768         
 195  779  Valdis Eglītis          1984 Bērzu STR                Giant          1:40:17   +0:23:16  22,1  767         
 196  787  Ivars Nudiens           1981 Sokkia                   Giant          1:40:23   +0:23:22  22,1  767         
 197  639  Oskars Gilucis          1979 Vecdaugava                              1:40:24   +0:23:23  22,1  767         
 198  839  Ilmārs Gauris           1981                          Focus          1:40:24   +0:23:23  22,1  767         
 199  621  Andris Vilciņš          1981                          Cube           1:40:27   +0:23:26  22,1  766         
 200  2546 Mārcis Eibelis          1981 Sportland                Scott          1:40:30   +0:23:29  22,0  766         
 201  677  Pēteris Lauriņš         1981 Direktoru skola          Scott          1:40:35   +0:23:34  22,0  765         
 202  973  Kaspars Kasparsons      1978 UKEA                     ZZK            1:40:36   +0:23:35  22,0  765         
 203  843  Jānis Melderis          1981                          Cube           1:40:36   +0:23:35  22,0  765         
 204  908  Reinis Rozenblats       1985 Peri Latvija             Kellys         1:40:36   +0:23:35  22,0  765         
 205  2010 Agris Ķipurs            1983 SIA Jelgavas LIJA                       1:40:47   +0:23:46  22,0  764         
 206  1905 Uldis Aliks             1988 MRGS                     KHS            1:40:55   +0:23:54  21,9  763         
 207  756  Aigars Lēģers           1982 A-Team                   Trek           1:40:57   +0:23:56  21,9  762         
 208  2331 Madis Pētersons         1985 Fans/Multipower          Trek           1:40:58   +0:23:57  21,9  762         
 209  1059 Mārtiņš Allers          1976 Jugla                    Focus          1:41:03   +0:24:02  21,9  762         
 210  767  Kaspars Purmalis        1978 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Wheeler        1:41:06   +0:24:05  21,9  761         
 211  916  Tomass Šmits            1989                          Trekking Fox   1:41:08   +0:24:07  21,9  761         
 212  1793 Armands Zaharovskis     1986                          Felt           1:41:17   +0:24:16  21,9  760         
 213  1012 Ingus Znotiņš           1985                          4ever          1:41:21   +0:24:20  21,9  759         
 214  868  Arnis Bušmanis          1982                          Corratec       1:41:23   +0:24:22  21,8  759         
 215  1372 Agris Bērziņš           1986                          Trek           1:41:23   +0:24:22  21,8  759         
 216  763  Kristaps Kučinskis      1984 NP Properties                           1:41:33   +0:24:32  21,8  758         
 217  709  Andris Lapiņš           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:41:35   +0:24:34  21,8  758         
 218  2617 Edmunds Dreimanis       1977 rotos.lv                 Intense        1:41:41   +0:24:40  21,8  757         
 219  1367 Kaspars Klūga           1986 APU                      Gary Fisher    1:41:42   +0:24:41  21,8  757         
 220  718  Sandis Heiselis         1981 A-Team                   Trek           1:41:45   +0:24:44  21,8  756         
 221  1569 Armands Caunītis        1988 VW-Valmiera              Merida         1:41:45   +0:24:44  21,8  756         
 222  1615 Indulis Vingris         1978 Krauss Klintaine         Cube           1:41:55   +0:24:54  21,7  755         
 223  723  Andis Miončinskis       1978 AKC MTB team             Specialized    1:41:59   +0:24:58  21,7  755         
 224  654  Kaspars Beitāns         1990 Gulbene                  Merida         1:42:00   +0:24:59  21,7  755         
 225  2166 Intārs Stalbergs        1976                          Felt           1:42:01   +0:25:00  21,7  754         
 226  652  Edvīns Vilcāns          1983                          Rockmashine    1:42:04   +0:25:03  21,7  754         
 227  856  Gatis Berķis            1981 Pulsometrs.lv            Corratec       1:42:08   +0:25:07  21,7  754         
 228  833  Armands Zeps            1980                          Cannondale     1:42:11   +0:25:10  21,7  753         
 229  2124 Rinalds Biezais         1976                          Trek           1:42:14   +0:25:13  21,7  753         
 230  1370 Kaspars Klūga           1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:42:17   +0:25:16  21,7  752         
 231  664  Kaspars Vaļukevičs      1982                          Cube           1:42:19   +0:25:18  21,6  752         
 232  1606 Jānis Tauriņš           1984 Jelgavas LIJA            Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:42:19   +0:25:18  21,6  752         
 233  1037 Raitis Kravalis         1991 VW-Valmiera                             1:42:21   +0:25:20  21,6  752         
 234  1062 Kārlis Briedis          1979                          ZZK            1:42:22   +0:25:21  21,6  752         
 235  2070 Gatis Saliņš            1987                          Cube           1:42:24   +0:25:23  21,6  752         
 236  1514 Agnis Česka             1981                          Superior       1:42:25   +0:25:24  21,6  751         
 237  739  Miķelis Majors          1983 Lattelecom                              1:42:29   +0:25:28  21,6  751         
 238  891  Rinolds Skirjus         1976 Livelo/Balta             Scott          1:42:33   +0:25:32  21,6  751         
 239  777  Mārtiņš Leibuks         1978                          Superior       1:42:38   +0:25:37  21,6  750         
 240  881  Mārcis Skabs            1990 Digger                   Specialized    1:42:55   +0:25:54  21,5  748         
 241  2717 Allan Makhvei           1979 Tallinn                                 1:43:04   +0:26:03  21,5  747         
 242  2132 Ģirts Gansons           1977 Jorika SC                               1:43:04   +0:26:03  21,5  747         
 243  917  Ingus Rigass            1982 SEB                      Merida         1:43:06   +0:26:05  21,5  747         
 244  1106 Jānis Klūga             1982 APU                      Cube           1:43:07   +0:26:06  21,5  746         
 245  727  Ričards Savickis        1991 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:43:11   +0:26:10  21,5  746         
 246  2231 Jānis Pelšs             1983 slime.lv                                1:43:15   +0:26:14  21,5  745         
 247  2410 Jānis Lasmanis          1984                          Merida         1:43:15   +0:26:14  21,5  745         
 248  795  Jānis Štāls             1978                                         1:43:18   +0:26:17  21,4  745         
 249  913  Mikus Sarma             1986 Kalnamuižas rep.         KHS            1:43:41   +0:26:40  21,4  742         
 250  1952 Gatis Gedrovics         1979                          Merida         1:43:43   +0:26:42  21,4  742         
 251  2248 Gints Vēveris           1986 SKI Naukšēni             Cube           1:44:00   +0:26:59  21,3  740         
 252  2324 Filips Zīle             1980 Arfiline                                1:44:00   +0:26:59  21,3  740         
 253  806  Arnis Pāvulāns          1976 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:44:16   +0:27:15  21,2  738         
 254  896  Guntis Lošins           1976 Zibenīgie elektriķi      Cube           1:44:17   +0:27:16  21,2  738         
 255  1603 Raimonds Suta           1987                          Cube           1:44:22   +0:27:21  21,2  737         
 256  1035 Rolands Legzdiņš        1977 Susuri                   Merida         1:44:23   +0:27:22  21,2  737         
 257  961  Aigars Straubergs       1979 Swedbank                 Trek           1:44:23   +0:27:22  21,2  737         
 258  1470 Arnis Zariņš            1984 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cube           1:44:28   +0:27:27  21,2  737         
 259  2003 Mihails Kudrjaševs      1977 Fizmati                  ZZK            1:44:30   +0:27:29  21,2  737         
 260  2624 Jānis Indriksons        1982 atraksparbriedi          Corratec       1:44:37   +0:27:36  21,2  736         
 261  808  Edijs Kupčs             1979 Swedbank/Merida          Giant          1:44:38   +0:27:37  21,2  736         
 262  1944 Edgars Dimitrijevs      1981 VentEko                  Cube           1:44:38   +0:27:37  21,2  736         
 263  1336 Emīls Broks             1980                          Corratec       1:44:40   +0:27:39  21,2  735         
 264  785  Raivis Borisovs         1985 Brāļi pedāļi             Rockmachine    1:44:44   +0:27:43  21,1  735         
 265  1498 Egons Bražinskis        1986 APU                      Gary Fisher    1:44:45   +0:27:44  21,1  735         
 266  2588 Voldemārs Lejnieks      1989                          GT             1:44:46   +0:27:45  21,1  735         
 267  696  Aleksejs Deņisovs       1987 Zaļais Bruģis                           1:44:47   +0:27:46  21,1  735         
 268  1601 Helmuts Ramanis         1977                                         1:44:59   +0:27:58  21,1  733         
 269  1126 Edijs Libers            1980 brāļi pedāļi             Author         1:45:01   +0:28:00  21,1  733         
 270  1218 Normunds Dūcis          1980 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         1:45:01   +0:28:00  21,1  733         
 271  835  Mārtiņš Seiksts         1981 xRace                                   1:45:06   +0:28:05  21,1  732         
 272  895  Jānis Vaitkevics        1987 Bērzu STR                Giant          1:45:14   +0:28:13  21,0  731         
 273  798  Mārcis Bokmanis         1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics                     1:45:15   +0:28:14  21,0  731         
 274  966  Andris Greiers          1979 T.I.T.Ī.                 Corratec       1:45:24   +0:28:23  21,0  730         
 275  1174 Jānis Saule             1976                          Scott          1:45:28   +0:28:27  21,0  730         
 276  1805 Dmitrijs Surženko       1988                          Merida         1:45:31   +0:28:30  21,0  729         
 277  876  Mārtiņš Zīverts         1979 A2                       Scott          1:45:36   +0:28:35  21,0  729         
 278  2020 Artūrs Līdums           1980 LNT                      Superior       1:45:38   +0:28:37  21,0  729         
 279  528  Kristaps Škapars        1981 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:45:40   +0:28:39  21,0  728         
 280  2359 Jānis Malcāns           1985 Vecdaugava                              1:45:45   +0:28:44  20,9  728         
 281  1913 Mārtiņš Bandēns         1988                          Cube           1:46:16   +0:29:15  20,8  724         
 282  1060 Kārlis Ducens           1985 Mellamute                Felt           1:46:29   +0:29:28  20,8  723         
 283  1947 Kristaps Dzenis         1982 APU                      Gary Fisher    1:46:31   +0:29:30  20,8  723         
 284  1113 Kalvis Kalniņš          1986                          Rockmashine    1:46:36   +0:29:35  20,8  722         
 285  1039 Dmitrijs Šarovs         1986 SOKKIA                   Dema           1:46:41   +0:29:40  20,8  721         
 286  2219 Gvido Mušperts          1977 Geze                     Trek           1:46:43   +0:29:42  20,8  721         
 287  899  Aigars Jankovskis       1985 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:46:43   +0:29:42  20,8  721         
 288  1746 Andrejs Ivanišvili      1982 Toyota                                  1:46:44   +0:29:43  20,7  721         
 289  1015 Gatis Maķevics          1980                          Scott          1:46:47   +0:29:46  20,7  721         
 290  967  Andris Punāns           1977 Cēsu alus                               1:46:47   +0:29:46  20,7  721         
 291  2005 Jānis Kuļikovskis       1983                                         1:46:56   +0:29:55  20,7  720         
 292  2021 Andrejs Lobanovs        1979 LNT                                     1:46:59   +0:29:58  20,7  719         
 293  2101 Gatis Vilks             1981                          Trek           1:47:01   +0:30:00  20,7  719         
 294  1453 Kaspars Pumpurs         1976 Vecdaugava                              1:47:02   +0:30:01  20,7  719         
 295  2696 Raivis Ķīselis          1986 BN Kurši                                1:47:03   +0:30:02  20,7  719         
 296  1806 Kaspars Pīlādzis        1982                          Trek           1:47:09   +0:30:08  20,7  718         
 297  2176 Bruno Kārlis            1987                          GT             1:47:09   +0:30:08  20,7  718         
 298  1512 Raitis Posums           1981 Nivea                                   1:47:12   +0:30:11  20,7  718         
 299  1392 Kaspars Bolmanis        1982                          Cube           1:47:14   +0:30:13  20,7  718         
 300  699  Ēvalds Pavlovs          1989                          Scott          1:47:23   +0:30:22  20,6  717         
 301  1075 Māris Čīma              1986 EMU                      Merida         1:47:33   +0:30:32  20,6  716         
 302  1168 Māris Upīts             1981 Ripo autocentrs          Cube           1:47:34   +0:30:33  20,6  715         
 303  2398 Jānis Kalniņš           1985                          Merida         1:47:36   +0:30:35  20,6  715         
 304  2157 Zigmunds Paeglis        1979                          Specialized    1:47:39   +0:30:38  20,6  715         
 305  981  Edgars Lauzis           1980 Kalnamuižas rep.         Orbea          1:48:00   +0:30:59  20,5  713         
 306  2467 Mārtiņš Zariņš          1976 Fastum                                  1:48:00   +0:30:59  20,5  713         
 307  2444 Jānis Strautmanis       1986 Ernst&Young Fortius      Cube           1:48:00   +0:30:59  20,5  713         
 308  1857 Māris Landsmanis        1981 Veloserviss                             1:48:03   +0:31:02  20,5  712         
 309  1073 Uldis Eglītis           1981 BN Kurši                                1:48:04   +0:31:03  20,5  712         
 310  1795 Ēriks Kalmanis          1977                          Merida         1:48:07   +0:31:06  20,5  712         
 311  2716 Toms Markss             1990 Kaivo-Vudlande           Trek           1:48:11   +0:31:10  20,5  711         
 312  1247 Raivis Rasmanis         1985 Kuldīga                                 1:48:17   +0:31:16  20,5  711         
 313  1046 Imants Eihentāls        1976                          Trek           1:48:17   +0:31:16  20,5  711         
 314  1590 Andrejs Matjola         1985                          Scott          1:48:19   +0:31:18  20,4  711         
 315  2619 Āris Friejs             1976                          Merida         1:48:47   +0:31:46  20,4  707         
 316  1711 Vladislavs Osmolovskis  1978                          Trek           1:48:48   +0:31:47  20,4  707         
 317  1119 Aleksejs Čiževskis      1981 JAM                      Focus          1:48:48   +0:31:47  20,4  707         
 318  1467 Jānis Caune             1991                          Corratec       1:48:48   +0:31:47  20,4  707         
 319  1962 Aivars Gulbis           1978 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Cross          1:48:51   +0:31:50  20,3  707         
 320  2596 Andrejs Demjaņenko      1978                          Trek           1:49:03   +0:32:02  20,3  706         
 321  1083 Egons Krustiņš          1980                                         1:49:06   +0:32:05  20,3  705         
 322  1469 Mārtiņš Krauklis        1977 Dzelzceļnieks                           1:49:16   +0:32:15  20,3  704         
 323  1021 Ansis Nudiens           1984 Sokkia                   Felt           1:49:28   +0:32:27  20,2  703         
 324  2582 Kalvis Krastiņš         1991 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:49:32   +0:32:31  20,2  703         
 325  2217 Edgars Ezeriņš          1982 Geze                     Scott          1:49:34   +0:32:33  20,2  702         
 326  1782 Oļegs Maļejevs          1978 Linstow Center Management               1:49:39   +0:32:38  20,2  702         
 327  1658 Lauris Pārups           1981 Team Parups              Superior       1:49:41   +0:32:40  20,2  702         
 328  2455 Jānis Vasiļjevs         1986 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:49:44   +0:32:43  20,2  701         
 329  1024 Ģirts Jurāns            1988 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   ZZK            1:49:51   +0:32:50  20,2  701         
 330  1347 Ansis Ailis             1983 Lattelecom                              1:49:52   +0:32:51  20,2  701         
 331  1241 Dzintars Kalniņš        1977 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         1:49:56   +0:32:55  20,1  700         
 332  2098 Imants Veliņš           1985                          Scott          1:50:03   +0:33:02  20,1  699         
 333  984  Nauris Noreiks          1989 Savējais                 Scott          1:50:07   +0:33:06  20,1  699         
 334  2323 Artis Bierands          1978 Arfiline                                1:50:10   +0:33:09  20,1  699         
 335  2443 Normunds Stilve         1986 Toyota                   Erenprase      1:50:15   +0:33:14  20,1  698         
 336  1400 Mārtiņš Plonis          1983 MTB                      Merida         1:50:19   +0:33:18  20,1  698         
 337  2685 Toms Šulmanis           1980 Consilium                Merida         1:50:19   +0:33:18  20,1  698         
 338  1080 Ansis Dobelis           1982                          Cube           1:50:35   +0:33:34  20,0  696         
 339  960  Jānis Pikšens           1977 SEB Banka                Dema           1:50:36   +0:33:35  20,0  696         
 340  2416 Jānis Miglāns           1990                          Superior       1:50:39   +0:33:38  20,0  696         
 341  979  Mārtiņš Bruņenieks      1983 Fraternitas Lettica      Cube           1:50:47   +0:33:46  20,0  695         
 342  971  Māris Cimiņš            1980 Bergs Team               Corratec       1:50:57   +0:33:56  20,0  694         
 343  2632 Kaspars Krastiņš        1979 Inside                   KTM            1:50:59   +0:33:58  20,0  693         
 344  822  Ilmārs Zāģis            1979 Zaļais Bruģis            Giant          1:51:00   +0:33:59  20    693         
 345  2694 Pāvels Siminaitis       1983 Veloserviss              Giant          1:51:02   +0:34:01  19,9  693         
 346  1116 Arnis Lesiņš            1987                          GT             1:51:05   +0:34:04  19,9  693         
 347  2293 Normunds Skreija        1981 Ogre                                    1:51:07   +0:34:06  19,9  693         
 348  1084 Normunds Dārznieks      1978 Lattelecom                              1:51:15   +0:34:14  19,9  692         
 349  1891 Mareks Vējkrīgers       1984                          Hever          1:51:19   +0:34:18  19,9  691         
 350  1901 Jurģis Krīgers          1979                          Merida         1:51:30   +0:34:29  19,9  690         
 351  927  Jānis Zaumanis          1979                          Scott          1:51:32   +0:34:31  19,9  690         
 352  1449 Mareks Ivanovs          1986 Livelo/Balta             Merida         1:51:46   +0:34:45  19,8  689         
 353  1229 Gints Gemzis            1983 Wolf System              GT             1:52:06   +0:35:05  19,8  687         
 354  2695 Jānis Leitis            1986 BN Kurši                                1:52:08   +0:35:07  19,7  686         
 355  2579 Inguss Cīrulis          1980 4ever/SK Mežaparks II                   1:52:08   +0:35:07  19,7  686         
 356  1018 Anrijs Meņģelsons       1979                          Merida         1:52:10   +0:35:09  19,7  686         
 357  2626 Gatis Jarohovičs        1984                                         1:52:12   +0:35:11  19,7  686         
 358  2159 Edmunds Reinhards       1976 Direktoru skola                         1:52:13   +0:35:12  19,7  686         
 359  2487 Gustavs Venters         1991 Vālodzes                 Trek           1:52:13   +0:35:12  19,7  686         
 360  1605 Mārtiņš Krūziņš         1988                          Giant          1:52:21   +0:35:20  19,7  685         
 361  2058 Jānis Prindulis         1980                                         1:52:23   +0:35:22  19,7  685         
 362  2653 Ainārs Mitris           1978                                         1:52:25   +0:35:24  19,7  685         
 363  949  Jānis Reinfelds         1986                                         1:52:28   +0:35:27  19,7  684         
 364  1702 Jānis Kārkliņš          1976 Chuck Norris Team        Univega        1:52:31   +0:35:30  19,7  684         
 365  1738 Andulis Vitte           1982 Dzelzceļnieks                           1:52:37   +0:35:36  19,7  683         
 366  2561 Ivo Zviedrs             1979 Fans/Multipower                         1:52:46   +0:35:45  19,6  682         
 367  2354 Dainis Kreilis          1982 KurTuEsi                                1:52:47   +0:35:46  19,6  682         
 368  1311 Raivo Sarkanābols       1982                          Trek           1:52:47   +0:35:46  19,6  682         
 369  2099 Ģirts Veršūns           1988 Dzīvo labi               Cube           1:52:57   +0:35:56  19,6  681         
 370  2759 Jānis Rozentāls         1979 Sport 2000               Trek           1:52:59   +0:35:58  19,6  681         
 371  2612 Māris Cīrulis           1983                          Giant          1:53:00   +0:35:59  19,6  681         
 372  1146 Jānis Dzenis            1982 Ernst&Young Fortius      Scott          1:53:06   +0:36:05  19,6  680         
 373  1137 Ivars Āboltiņš          1981                          Corratec       1:53:09   +0:36:08  19,6  680         
 374  1635 Jānis Ziediņš           1982 Fastum                   Superior       1:53:10   +0:36:09  19,6  680         
 375  940  Rihards Skrastiņš       1987 Auto Rings               Trek           1:53:17   +0:36:16  19,5  679         
 376  1223 Gatis Pūcītis           1981 Swedbank                 Scott          1:53:17   +0:36:16  19,5  679         
 377  1413 Uldis Šneiders          1984 Kuldīga 2                               1:53:23   +0:36:22  19,5  679         
 378  2553 Edgars Pivovarenoks     1980 Lattelecom                              1:53:23   +0:36:22  19,5  679         
 379  987  Modris Briška           1977 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:53:31   +0:36:30  19,5  678         
 380  1300 Jānis Sedliņš           1985                          Giant          1:53:33   +0:36:32  19,5  678         
 381  1000 Raimonds Sviklis        1988 Piņķi Rullē              GT             1:53:37   +0:36:36  19,5  677         
 382  2732 Juris Karlsons          1988 Tukums                   Flyer          1:53:37   +0:36:36  19,5  677         
 383  1120 Kaspars Rasmanis        1990 Kuldīga 1                               1:53:58   +0:36:57  19,4  675         
 384  1355 Ilmārs Krampis          1979 KurTuEsi                 GT             1:53:58   +0:36:57  19,4  675         
 385  990  Jānis Zaķis             1976 Kardifa                                 1:54:11   +0:37:10  19,4  674         
 386  1725 Aldis Kalniņš           1988                          ZZK            1:54:22   +0:37:21  19,4  673         
 387  1946 Uldis Duncis            1984 Briks-F/Cēsis            Felt           1:54:24   +0:37:23  19,4  673         
 388  2686 Aldis Teineišeis        1985                          Specialized    1:54:24   +0:37:23  19,4  673         
 389  2627 Dāvis Jonass            1984                                         1:54:27   +0:37:26  19,3  672         
 390  2192 Gatis Bēvalds           1984                          Merida         1:54:31   +0:37:30  19,3  672         
 391  2006 Andris Kuplis           1978 VW-Valmiera              Merida         1:54:38   +0:37:37  19,3  671         
 392  905  Ivars Saule             1983                          Giant          1:54:40   +0:37:39  19,3  671         
 393  1009 Jānis Priednieks        1978 Arfiline                                1:54:46   +0:37:45  19,3  671         
 394  2053 Mārtiņš Pošeika         1985 Siguldietis              Trek           1:54:47   +0:37:46  19,3  670         
 395  2073 Kaspars Sinicins        1977                          Giant          1:54:48   +0:37:47  19,3  670         
 396  2009 Jurģis Ķikulis          1984 a222                     Merida         1:54:49   +0:37:48  19,3  670         
 397  1502 Edgars Dzenis           1985 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Gary Fisher    1:54:52   +0:37:51  19,3  670         
 398  2024 Jānis Majors            1989                                         1:54:52   +0:37:51  19,3  670         
 399  794  Uģis Vītiņš             1982 Labā feja                Focus          1:55:00   +0:37:59  19,3  669         
 400  1089 Māris Katlaps           1979                          Merida         1:55:04   +0:38:03  19,2  669         
 401  2307 Jānis Vilkaušs          1980                          Focus          1:55:29   +0:38:28  19,2  666         
 402  1608 Eduards Vitmanis        1984 AXA                      Norco Rival    1:55:30   +0:38:29  19,2  666         
 403  1128 Armands Uzraugs         1983 jopcik                   Felt           1:55:34   +0:38:33  19,2  666         
 404  1619 Aigars Vasilis          1982                          Norco          1:55:36   +0:38:35  19,2  666         
 405  2148 Māris Liepiņš           1980 SOLAVI MTB team          Kross          1:55:39   +0:38:38  19,1  665         
 406  1011 Dainis Eglītis          1976 garām ejot               Focus          1:55:50   +0:38:49  19,1  664         
 407  1771 Emīls Krišjānis         1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:55:57   +0:38:56  19,1  664         
 408  1600 Inguss Salmiņš          1981                          Trek           1:55:59   +0:38:58  19,1  664         
 409  1374 Igors Matjola           1984 Swedbank                 Scott          1:56:01   +0:39:00  19,1  663         
 410  2210 Anrijs Aumalis          1980 Rīga                     Focus          1:56:08   +0:39:07  19,1  663         
 411  2213 Intars Miezītis         1981 Inside                                  1:56:12   +0:39:11  19,1  662         
 412  2667 Raivis Puņeiko          1980                          Merida         1:56:18   +0:39:17  19,0  662         
 413  1133 Uldis Upāns             1978 FMS                      Trek           1:56:19   +0:39:18  19,0  662         
 414  933  Mārtiņš Bērziņš         1982 Trek Racing Team         Trek           1:56:23   +0:39:22  19,0  661         
 415  1935 Vladislavs Černousovs   1982                          Author         1:56:24   +0:39:23  19,0  661         
 416  1788 Jānis Viļumsons         1983                                         1:56:28   +0:39:27  19,0  661         
 417  1995 Mārtiņš Korņējevs       1990 Pēdu nav                 Scott          1:56:36   +0:39:35  19,0  660         
 418  2375 Andis Brigmanis         1980 go bobby                                1:56:37   +0:39:36  19,0  660         
 419  2689 Gints Ulnicāns          1987                          Giant          1:56:38   +0:39:37  19,0  660         
 420  1826 Ilmārs Birskis          1987                          Merida         1:56:45   +0:39:44  19,0  659         
 421  964  Ojārs Mastiņš           1976 Agel                     Merida         1:56:46   +0:39:45  19,0  659         
 422  1762 Juris Rāts              1977 Lattelecom                              1:56:47   +0:39:46  19,0  659         
 423  2018 Antons Liseckis         1985 Chuck Norris Team        Giant          1:56:50   +0:39:49  19,0  659         
 424  1371 Uldis Vīksniņš          1985                          Scott          1:56:51   +0:39:50  18,9  659         
 425  1004 Atis Casno              1984 Iecava                   Felt           1:56:52   +0:39:51  18,9  659         
 426  2266 Guntis Slaidiņš         1986 Jāņmuiža                 Felt           1:56:56   +0:39:55  18,9  658         
 427  2525 Jānis Lejnieks          1985 Pļaviņas                 Cube           1:56:56   +0:39:55  18,9  658         
 428  1405 Jurijs Grigorjevs       1982 Tieto                    Scott          1:56:58   +0:39:57  18,9  658         
 429  1440 Kaspars Rimša           1984                          GT             1:56:59   +0:39:58  18,9  658         
 430  1028 Raitis Švarcbahs        1984                          BH             1:57:05   +0:40:04  18,9  657         
 431  1493 Mareks Jukšs            1986 VDR centrs               Radon          1:57:05   +0:40:04  18,9  657         
 432  1708 Aivars Ivanovs          1981                          Scott          1:57:09   +0:40:08  18,9  657         
 433  2440 Haralds Skaburskis      1978 SCP                      Rockmashine    1:57:12   +0:40:11  18,9  657         
 434  1895 Klāvs Rozenbergs        1988 Digger                   Dema           1:57:20   +0:40:19  18,9  656         
 435  2289 Guntis Zvīgulis         1980 Vitamax                  Trek           1:57:23   +0:40:22  18,9  656         
 436  2658 Deniss Nikolajevs       1983                          Merida         1:57:25   +0:40:24  18,9  655         
 437  1492 Renārs Bošs             1984 Ripo autocentrs          Cube           1:57:27   +0:40:26  18,9  655         
 438  2312 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis          1985 Lattelecom                              1:57:28   +0:40:27  18,8  655         
 439  1709 Ēriks Cate              1982                                         1:57:29   +0:40:28  18,8  655         
 440  2237 Rihards Timma           1984 Rīga                     Kelly's        1:57:42   +0:40:41  18,8  654         
 441  1556 Pēteris Vaganovs        1977                          Corratec       1:57:53   +0:40:52  18,8  653         
 442  1942 Mantens Devrīnts        1981                          Cube           1:57:54   +0:40:53  18,8  653         
 443  2175 Jānis Vilcāns           1981                                         1:58:03   +0:41:02  18,8  652         
 444  2640 Māris Lešinskis         1982 Tavs auto                DBS            1:58:03   +0:41:02  18,8  652         
 445  2690 Mārtiņš Upmanis         1982                          Corratec       1:58:04   +0:41:03  18,8  652         
 446  2576 Alvis Jēgers            1983                                         1:58:09   +0:41:08  18,7  651         
 447  1653 Ivo Laktiņš             1986                          Dema           1:58:14   +0:41:13  18,7  651         
 448  2584 Aleksandrs Kuļčuks      1983 Latvijas banka           Corratec       1:58:15   +0:41:14  18,7  651         
 449  2406 Uldis Ķempe             1982 viens kā pirksts         Merida         1:58:16   +0:41:15  18,7  651         
 450  2256 Raimonds Dambis         1976 DTG                      Cube           1:58:16   +0:41:15  18,7  651         
 451  1154 Raivis Justs            1977 Linstow Center Management               1:58:22   +0:41:21  18,7  650         
 452  2586 Renārs Liepa            1983                          Giant          1:58:26   +0:41:25  18,7  650         
 453  2581 Ivo Gruduls             1988 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:58:27   +0:41:26  18,7  650         
 454  2309 Kārlis Leimanis         1985 Lattelecom                              1:58:27   +0:41:26  18,7  650         
 455  1048 Inārs Roģis             1978 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:58:29   +0:41:28  18,7  650         
 456  1438 Uģis Jansons            1980                                         1:58:33   +0:41:32  18,7  649         
 457  1097 Raimonds Osikovskis     1982                          Merida         1:58:34   +0:41:33  18,7  649         
 458  2676 Jānis Saļms             1982 Inside                   Trek           1:58:39   +0:41:38  18,7  649         
 459  2343 Artis Smirnovs          1984                                         1:58:46   +0:41:45  18,6  648         
 460  1870 Oskars Dzirnieks        1980                          Corratec       1:58:50   +0:41:49  18,6  648         
 461  2565 Zigmārs Lācis           1984 Lattelecom                              1:58:55   +0:41:54  18,6  647         
 462  1171 Artūrs Krusts           1976 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                                1:58:56   +0:41:55  18,6  647         
 463  2075 Mareks Skvorcovs        1985                          Trek           1:58:56   +0:41:55  18,6  647         
 464  2463 Māris Vizulis           1983 APU                      Scott          1:58:59   +0:41:58  18,6  647         
 465  2453 Māris Timma             1977                          Merida         1:59:04   +0:42:03  18,6  646         
 466  879  Māris Ozols             1980 Dzelzceļnieks                           1:59:14   +0:42:13  18,6  645         
 467  1408 Artūrs Ozoliņš          1981                          Corratec       1:59:18   +0:42:17  18,6  645         
 468  2615 Maksims Djomins         1984 Skonto Metals            KTM            1:59:26   +0:42:25  18,5  644         
 469  826  Gatis Tomsons           1985                          Superior       1:59:27   +0:42:26  18,5  644         
 470  2052 Jānis Poišs             1977                          Giant          1:59:30   +0:42:29  18,5  644         
 471  1255 Andris Raugulis         1984 Arfiline                                1:59:53   +0:42:52  18,5  642         
 472  1671 Māris Stafeckis         1976                          Corratec       1:59:56   +0:42:55  18,5  642         
 473  1064 Gatis Valdbergs         1982 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:00:01   +0:43:00  18,4  641         
 474  2083 Andris Stūris           1979                          Merida         2:00:15   +0:43:14  18,4  640         
 475  1407 Agris Faulbaums         1985 Viasat Latvia Team       Trek           2:00:16   +0:43:15  18,4  640         
 476  2699 Krišjānis Cers          1991 Rīgas dzirnavnieks                      2:00:17   +0:43:16  18,4  640         
 477  2634 Kristaps Krūza          1983                                         2:00:29   +0:43:28  18,4  639         
 478  2110 Raimonds Voroņins       1978                                         2:00:29   +0:43:28  18,4  639         
 479  1418 Uldis Mūrnieks          1984 Vecdaugava               Cube           2:00:39   +0:43:38  18,4  638         
 480  2104 Ģirts Vitkovskis        1988 Vitkovsky Team           Ghost          2:00:40   +0:43:39  18,3  638         
 481  1893 Artis Ikaunieks         1979                          ZZK            2:00:43   +0:43:42  18,3  637         
 482  2317 Arnis Magdeburgers      1991 Dzīvesprieks                            2:00:45   +0:43:44  18,3  637         
 483  1536 Arnis Rūķis             1979 naskis.lv                Giant          2:00:57   +0:43:56  18,3  636         
 484  2585 Ritvars Gulbis          1980 RR                       ZZK            2:00:57   +0:43:56  18,3  636         
 485  2684 Māris Stūrītis          1984                          Merida         2:00:58   +0:43:57  18,3  636         
 486  2353 Rihards Builis          1978 Otrā elpa                               2:01:02   +0:44:01  18,3  636         
 487  1076 Edgars Šulckis          1980                                         2:01:07   +0:44:06  18,3  635         
 488  1406 Uldis Judinskis         1981                          KHS            2:01:08   +0:44:07  18,3  635         
 489  2663 Aldis Pauliņš           1978                          Trek           2:01:26   +0:44:25  18,2  634         
 490  1169 Edijs Panders           1990                          Bergamont      2:01:31   +0:44:30  18,2  633         
 491  2117 Kaspars Zverģis         1987 A-Team                   Superior       2:01:34   +0:44:33  18,2  633         
 492  2604 Artūrs Bonders          1985 Cavallo Pazzo            Merida         2:01:36   +0:44:35  18,2  633         
 493  2097 Andis Veidmanis         1980                          Gary Fisher    2:01:43   +0:44:42  18,2  632         
 494  1172 Māris Kārkliņš          1976 SEB                      Giant          2:01:44   +0:44:43  18,2  632         
 495  2246 Mārtiņš Mednis          1981 Cēsis                    Cube           2:01:53   +0:44:52  18,2  631         
 496  2547 Intars Deičmanis        1979 Cēsis                    Everest        2:01:53   +0:44:52  18,2  631         
 497  2605 Ēriks Bonders           1981 Cavallo Pazzo            Giant          2:01:56   +0:44:55  18,2  631         
 498  1633 Kristaps Bebris         1982 Vientuļais Samurajs      KHS            2:02:12   +0:45:11  18,1  630         
 499  1385 Edgars Krūmiņš          1987 SEB Banka                Merida         2:02:13   +0:45:12  18,1  630         
 500  2379 Toms Buls               1985                          Superior       2:02:16   +0:45:15  18,1  629         
 501  1140 Gatis Lapiņš            1986 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 2:02:28   +0:45:27  18,1  628         
 502  1208 Atis Verdenhofs         1985 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:02:28   +0:45:27  18,1  628         
 503  2288 Intars Dancis           1977 Vitamax                  Trek           2:02:30   +0:45:29  18,1  628         
 504  2526 Ilgvars Tkačenko        1986 Pļaviņu nov.             Gary Fisher    2:02:57   +0:45:56  18,0  626         
 505  2590 Aigars Kāposts          1983                          GT             2:02:59   +0:45:58  18,0  626         
 506  1346 Oskars Melecis          1979                          Cube           2:03:03   +0:46:02  18,0  625         
 507  1920 Valentīns Bičkovskis    1978                          ZZK            2:03:09   +0:46:08  18,0  625         
 508  1647 Normunds Skopiņš        1981                          Trek           2:03:13   +0:46:12  18,0  625         
 509  2368 Roberts Benze           1981                          Cube           2:03:14   +0:46:13  18,0  624         
 510  2603 Jānis Bisenieks         1985                                         2:03:19   +0:46:18  18,0  624         
 511  1228 Raitis Maurāns          1980                                         2:03:26   +0:46:25  17,9  623         
 512  2651 Jānis Miķelsons         1977 Codes malēji                            2:03:33   +0:46:32  17,9  623         
 513  2683 Oskars Stops            1978                          Specialized    2:03:33   +0:46:32  17,9  623         
 514  1219 Edgars Avotiņš          1983                          KHS            2:03:35   +0:46:34  17,9  623         
 515  1285 Normunds Kļaviņš        1976                          KTM            2:03:49   +0:46:48  17,9  622         
 516  2587 Aleksejs Spiridonovs    1985 Tieto                    Specialized    2:03:53   +0:46:52  17,9  621         
 517  1294 Dāvis Dedumets          1985 parsportu.lv             Felt           2:03:54   +0:46:53  17,9  621         
 518  2645 Dainis Lukaševičs       1983 Bite Latvija             Trek           2:03:55   +0:46:54  17,9  621         
 519  2749 Aleksandrs Šaraks       1978                          Trek           2:04:05   +0:47:04  17,8  620         
 520  997  Ivo Skribis             1979 ASAP Promo               ASAP           2:04:09   +0:47:08  17,8  620         
 521  1941 Kaspars Darbinieks      1977                                         2:04:13   +0:47:12  17,8  620         
 522  2722 Ingus Balodis           1986 Burusports Maxim team    Commencial     2:04:26   +0:47:25  17,8  618         
 523  2758 Māris Vītols            1982 ENSO Baltic              Kellys         2:04:27   +0:47:26  17,8  618         
 524  2374 Igo Brahmanis           1978 Kandava                  Cube           2:04:31   +0:47:30  17,8  618         
 525  1070 Ģirts Kaķītis           1980                          Superior       2:04:34   +0:47:33  17,8  618         
 526  2697 Klāvs Sniedze           1988                                         2:04:45   +0:47:44  17,7  617         
 527  1770 Mikus Kļaviņš           1990 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:04:52   +0:47:51  17,7  616         
 528  2306 Rolands Zariņš          1980                                         2:04:55   +0:47:54  17,7  616         
 529  2728 Vladimirs Bogdanovs     1986 RV                       Giant          2:04:56   +0:47:55  17,7  616         
 530  883  Jānis Teivišs           1982                          Giant          2:04:59   +0:47:58  17,7  616         
 531  2240 Andis Spilvenieks       1979 Rīga                     Cube           2:05:04   +0:48:03  17,7  615         
 532  1246 Dzintars Sibulis        1978 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                                2:05:07   +0:48:06  17,7  615         
 533  1497 Māris Rozenšteins       1985 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:05:15   +0:48:14  17,7  614         
 534  2089 Juris Treibahs          1982                          Specialized    2:05:25   +0:48:24  17,7  614         
 535  2319 Andrejs Aņikejevs       1991 Dzīvesprieks                            2:05:36   +0:48:35  17,6  613         
 536  2540 Ivo Levāns              1978 Tukums                   Felt           2:05:45   +0:48:44  17,6  612         
 537  1646 Mārcis Kroja            1976                          Superior       2:05:56   +0:48:55  17,6  611         
 538  2760 Andris Klepers          1978 Nocticus                                2:05:57   +0:48:56  17,6  611         
 539  2041 Edgars Ozoliņš          1987 Nordea Banka             Trek           2:06:15   +0:49:14  17,5  610         
 540  1359 Kristiāns Bernhards     1981 JAM                      Merida         2:06:19   +0:49:18  17,5  609         
 541  2247 Aigars Āboliņš          1984 Līgatne                  Merida         2:06:31   +0:49:30  17,5  608         
 542  2712 Edgars Staņko           1979                          Specialized    2:06:53   +0:49:52  17,4  606         
 543  2321 Mārcis Tropiņš          1984 Dzīvesprieks                            2:07:03   +0:50:02  17,4  606         
 544  1127 Valdis Rasmanis         1987 Kuldīga                  Cube           2:07:09   +0:50:08  17,4  605         
 545  2662 Sarmis Paskevics        1976 Codes malēji             Superior       2:07:10   +0:50:09  17,4  605         
 546  1972 Aldis Jurķis            1984                                         2:07:10   +0:50:09  17,4  605         
 547  2446 Andrejs Sviķis          1984                          Superior       2:07:20   +0:50:19  17,4  604         
 548  1848 Jevgēnijs Sproģis       1983 KurTuEsi                                2:07:22   +0:50:21  17,4  604         
 549  1397 Jānis Tisenkopfs        1976 A-Priedes                               2:07:24   +0:50:23  17,4  604         
 550  2744 Mārtiņš Raudziņš        1982 Priekuļi                                2:07:26   +0:50:25  17,4  604         
 551  2093 Inārs Utkins            1983                                         2:07:33   +0:50:32  17,4  603         
 552  2625 Reinis Irmejs           1981                          Gary Fisher    2:07:47   +0:50:46  17,3  602         
 553  2382 Aigars Čeksters         1981                                         2:07:51   +0:50:50  17,3  602         
 554  2543 Martins Ierags          1977 Mārupe                   Superior       2:08:11   +0:51:10  17,3  600         
 555  1516 Andris Jēkabsons        1976 Peri vello žiPeri        Orbea          2:08:15   +0:51:14  17,3  600         
 556  1416 Juris Pacēvičs          1976 Garām ejot               Cube           2:08:19   +0:51:18  17,3  600         
 557  2152 Aigars Meiers           1978                          Felt           2:08:37   +0:51:36  17,2  598         
 558  2155 Kaspars Narovskis       1986 Prometals                GT             2:08:43   +0:51:42  17,2  598         
 559  2085 Kaspars Šulcs           1977                                         2:08:45   +0:51:44  17,2  598         
 560  1966 Andrejs Ivanovs         1981                          Author         2:08:53   +0:51:52  17,2  597         
 561  1078 Kristaps Driķis         1985 SK Taurene               Merida         2:09:01   +0:52:00  17,2  596         
 562  2399 Dāvis Kalniņš           1991                          Superior       2:09:06   +0:52:05  17,1  596         
 563  2193 Artis Bužs              1977                          Corratec       2:09:08   +0:52:07  17,1  596         
 564  2263 Sandis Kalniņš          1977 Geze team                               2:09:26   +0:52:25  17,1  595         
 565  2621 Oskars Gronskis         1985                                         2:09:27   +0:52:26  17,1  594         
 566  716  Kristaps Salens         1984 Burusports Maxim Team    Scott          2:09:43   +0:52:42  17,1  593         
 567  2610 Dzintars Cālītis        1982                                         2:09:46   +0:52:45  17,1  593         
 568  1965 Pāvels Illarionovs      1988 Darba rezerves           Giant          2:09:54   +0:52:53  17,0  592         
 569  2679 Andis Sāvičs            1988 Grantsceļa Pīles         Merida         2:10:17   +0:53:16  17,0  591         
 570  2592 Lauris Karuzins         1986                                         2:10:26   +0:53:25  17,0  590         
 571  1699 Kaspars Dergačs         1979 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       2:10:42   +0:53:41  16,9  589         
 572  2724 Jānis Mitenbergs        1977 Ādaži                                   2:10:45   +0:53:44  16,9  589         
 573  1324 Kaspars Kukmilks        1991 VW-Valmiera              GT             2:11:02   +0:54:01  16,9  587         
 574  2748 Ainārs Jermacāns        1979 Dzeniic racing           Rockmachine    2:11:04   +0:54:03  16,9  587         
 575  1987 Edgars Kirilovs         1983 VW-Valmiera              Cube           2:11:05   +0:54:04  16,9  587         
 576  2536 Artūrs Budahs           1984 durvisunlogi.lv          Scott          2:11:11   +0:54:10  16,9  587         
 577  1620 Toms Beinerts           1987 ezergribiesi.lv                         2:11:23   +0:54:22  16,8  586         
 578  2180 Aleksandrs Vaganovs     1983                          GT             2:11:30   +0:54:29  16,8  585         
 579  1651 Gints Veidemanis        1979                          Merida         2:11:35   +0:54:34  16,8  585         
 580  1621 Agris Šops              1977                          Cube           2:11:38   +0:54:37  16,8  585         
 581  1409 Mārcis Zamerovskis      1981                                         2:11:38   +0:54:37  16,8  585         
 582  1279 Valts Tomiņš            1990 Pedāļi gaisā             Cube           2:11:47   +0:54:46  16,8  584         
 583  1149 Krišs Driķis            1991 SK Taurene               Merida         2:11:55   +0:54:54  16,8  583         
 584  2452 Rinalds Timma           1983                          Trek           2:12:08   +0:55:07  16,8  582         
 585  1697 Ainārs Liepa            1980                          Scott          2:12:33   +0:55:32  16,7  581         
 586  1280 Zigmunds Vīķis          1981 Linstow Center Management               2:12:47   +0:55:46  16,7  580         
 587  1206 Māris Belovs            1986 Eži-Dema                 Merida         2:13:15   +0:56:14  16,6  577         
 588  2119 Aigars Žukovskis        1985                          Merida         2:13:18   +0:56:17  16,6  577         
 589  2602 Edvards Bērzups         1987 Greenmood                Ghost          2:13:40   +0:56:39  16,6  576         
 590  2608 Sīmanis Broks           1982                          GT             2:13:47   +0:56:46  16,5  575         
 591  2534 Māris Rjabiņins         1982 Jūrmala                                 2:13:48   +0:56:47  16,5  575         
 592  1207 Edmunds Lācis           1984 AC/DC Team               Hasa           2:13:51   +0:56:50  16,5  575         
 593  2477 Artis Rozentāls         1984 Vitamax Racing Team                     2:14:01   +0:57:00  16,5  574         
 594  1332 Pēteris Druvietis       1981                          Trek           2:14:56   +0:57:55  16,4  570         
 595  1546 Uldis Rēķis             1976                          Classic        2:15:12   +0:58:11  16,4  569         
 596  2563 Uldis Stupelis          1983 DHL                      Trek           2:15:19   +0:58:18  16,4  569         
 597  2568 Mārcis Skrickis         1991 Dzīvesprieks                            2:15:19   +0:58:18  16,4  569         
 598  2322 Aigars Judzis           1979 Toyota                                  2:15:32   +0:58:31  16,3  568         
 599  1273 Pēteris Kaņeps          1986 FB MTB                   Commencial     2:15:34   +0:58:33  16,3  568         
 600  1066 Kaspars Driķis          1983 SK Taurene               Merida         2:15:44   +0:58:43  16,3  567         
 601  2644 Kaspars Lukačovs        1982                          Scott          2:16:03   +0:59:02  16,3  566         
 602  1262 Aleksandrs Judkins      1988                          Giant          2:16:13   +0:59:12  16,2  565         
 603  2661 Ingars Ozols-Ozoliņš    1976                          Scott          2:16:16   +0:59:15  16,2  565         
 604  1876 Raivis Bunkovskis       1976                          Trek           2:16:20   +0:59:19  16,2  564         
 605  1803 Ivars Balodis           1979                                         2:16:21   +0:59:20  16,2  564         
 606  2606 Mārtiņš Briedis         1980                                         2:16:46   +0:59:45  16,2  563         
 607  1951 Jānis Gailis            1982                          Scott          2:17:02   +1:00:01  16,2  562         
 608  1643 Ansis Ģīlis             1985 FB MTB                   KHS            2:17:17   +1:00:16  16,1  561         
 609  1123 Raitis Lubgāns          1978 Piņķi Rullē              Merida         2:17:18   +1:00:17  16,1  560         
 610  1547 Mārcis Pumpurs          1981 VLR                      KTM            2:17:28   +1:00:27  16,1  560         
 611  2388 Didzis Gulbis           1978 T.I.T.Ī.                 Corratec       2:17:35   +1:00:34  16,1  559         
 612  1057 Andris Kronbergs        1981 Dzelzs Bite              Wheeler        2:17:38   +1:00:37  16,1  559         
 613  2059 Gatis Puikāns           1978                          Merida         2:17:57   +1:00:56  16,0  558         
 614  1997 Eduards Kozlovskis      1978 Chuck Norris Team        Giant          2:18:04   +1:01:03  16,0  557         
 615  1263 Māris Bērziņš           1976 Peri vello žiPeri        Trek           2:18:11   +1:01:10  16,0  557         
 616  2087 Mārtiņš Šveds           1984                          GT             2:18:14   +1:01:13  16,0  557         
 617  1525 Oskars Ašmanis          1983                          Focus          2:18:17   +1:01:16  16,0  556         
 618  1730 Agris Trops             1983 Cēsu alus                               2:18:23   +1:01:22  16,0  556         
 619  2431 Jānis Rožlapa           1989                          Trek           2:18:55   +1:01:54  15,9  554         
 620  1362 Kaspars Skabis          1979 Point Transaction SystemsCube           2:18:58   +1:01:57  15,9  554         
 621  2752 Jurijs Tukišs           1978 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:19:23   +1:02:22  15,9  552         
 622  2233 Jānis Kārkliņš          1984 Sigulda                  Scott          2:19:32   +1:02:31  15,9  551         
 623  1522 Ilmārs Čukurs           1983 Tieto                    Merida         2:20:05   +1:03:04  15,8  549         
 624  958  Edgars Mežals           1985 Skārdnieks M             Focus          2:20:07   +1:03:06  15,8  549         
 625  1191 Gatis Balanass          1979 TMB-Elements             Merida         2:22:25   +1:05:24  15,5  540         
 626  1774 Ģirts Pīlēģis           1984 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:22:30   +1:05:29  15,5  540         
 627  1428 Roberts Āboliņš         1983 RJK-Eriņi                               2:22:33   +1:05:32  15,5  540         
 628  1959 Raimonds Groza          1980 NP Properties                           2:22:35   +1:05:34  15,5  540         
 629  1354 Mihails Horoškins       1984 Grifs AG                                2:22:47   +1:05:46  15,5  539         
 630  1593 Ivars Sedliņš           1981                          Trek           2:23:46   +1:06:45  15,4  535         
 631  1940 Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns  1979                                         2:24:31   +1:07:30  15,3  532         
 632  2161 Uģis Riekstiņš          1979 Mazie dievlūdzēji        Head           2:24:37   +1:07:36  15,3  532         
 633  1260 Dzintars Zveja          1977                                         2:24:53   +1:07:52  15,3  531         
 634  2134 Artūrs Gothards         1985 kreisie.lv               Scott          2:25:05   +1:08:04  15,3  530         
 635  2607 Madars Brikmanis        1981                          Author         2:25:16   +1:08:15  15,2  530         
 636  2531 Mārtiņš Saulītis        1986 Rīga                     Pro SP         2:25:17   +1:08:16  15,2  530         
 637  2589 Kaspars Ancāns          1976                          Trek           2:25:20   +1:08:19  15,2  529         
 638  2105 Edgars Vizulis          1986                          Giant          2:26:03   +1:09:02  15,2  527         
 639  2757 Arnis Bērtiņš           1981 Glabene MTB              Scott          2:27:26   +1:10:25  15,0  522         
 640  2691 Edgars Valdrājs         1988                                         2:27:30   +1:10:29  15,0  522         
 641  2642 Mareks Līcis            1976 Brīvdienas Parīzē        Scott          2:27:53   +1:10:52  15,0  520         
 642  2677 Salvis Sarkanābols      1983                          Trekking Fox   2:28:08   +1:11:07  14,9  519         
 643  1565 Vladislavs Šackis       1988                          Scott          2:28:23   +1:11:22  14,9  519         
 644  2616 Monvīds Dreimanis       1978                          Specialized    2:28:31   +1:11:30  14,9  518         
 645  1985 Andris Keidāns          1987 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Gary Fisher    2:29:36   +1:12:35  14,8  514         
 646  2173 Vilnis Tukums           1979                                         2:29:50   +1:12:49  14,8  514         
 647  2678 Māris Sarkans           1977                          Cube           2:31:12   +1:14:11  14,6  509         
 648  2482 Inga  Roze              1980 Fastum                                  2:31:23   +1:14:22  14,6  508         
 649  2629 Uģis Jurševics          1984                          Giant          2:32:22   +1:15:21  14,5  505         
 650  2729 Mārtiņš Vitkovskis      1976 Vitkovsky team           Trek           2:34:29   +1:17:28  14,3  498         
 651  2727 Artūrs Blūmiņš          1983 Virsotne/Bask            Sigulda        2:34:46   +1:17:45  14,3  497         
 652  2241 Ilārs Krastiņš          1976 Salaspils                Gary Fisher    2:34:49   +1:17:48  14,3  497         
 653  1364 Kaspars Āboliņš         1979                                         2:36:56   +1:19:55  14,1  490         
 654  869  Kaspars Brazovskis      1977 Codes Malēji             Full Dynamix   2:37:26   +1:20:25  14,1  489         
 655  1328 Aigars Bērziņš          1982                          Trek           2:38:52   +1:21:51  13,9  484         
 656  2558 Aivars Boguts           1982 Arbalets                 ZZK            2:39:13   +1:22:12  13,9  483         
 657  1734 Didzis Lazdiņš          1986 Grifs AG                                2:43:18   +1:26:17  13,5  471         
 658  1559 Toms Reiziņš            1984                          Rockmashine    2:43:57   +1:26:56  13,5  469         
 659  888  Jorens Gredzens         1980 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Wheeler        2:45:31   +1:28:30  13,4  465         
 660  2734 ? ?                     1979 ?                                       2:45:43   +1:28:42  13,3  464         
 661  1677 Edgars Šulcs            1977                          Merida         2:46:54   +1:29:53  13,3  461         
 662  2688 Dairis Timma            1987 Grantsceļa Pīles         Merida         2:49:39   +1:32:38  13,0  453         
 663  2630 Kaspars Kais            1980                                         3:02:26   +1:45:25  12,1  422         
 664  2633 Matīss Krištobans       1982 FB MTB                   KHS            3:12:28   +1:55:27  11,5  400         
 665  2649 Andris Medjanis         1983 Ernst&Young Fortius      Trek           3:14:08   +1:57:07  11,4  396         
 666  934  Ēriks Jansons           1986 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.                  NFL                 -     0    DNF    

T W 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    708  Dana Rožlapa            1979 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:32:19             24,0  1000        
 2    1107 Liene Kalēja            1981 Cēsu alus                               1:41:56   +0:09:37  21,7  905         
 3    788  Iveta Benhena           1986 Burusports Team                         1:42:48   +0:10:29  21,5  898         
 4    969  Ieva Uzuleņa            1989 VW-Valmiera                             1:43:11   +0:10:52  21,5  894         
 5    1156 Līva Rudzeiša           1986                          Trek           1:44:30   +0:12:11  21,2  883         
 6    885  Linda Petrovska         1992 Drusti Team I                           1:45:52   +0:13:33  20,9  872         
 7    1092 Santa Petaka            1990 SEB Banka                Corratec       1:47:26   +0:15:07  20,6  859         
 8    1117 Inga Ērgle              1990 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           1:48:35   +0:16:16  20,4  850         
 9    1077 Vineta Petrelēvica      1981 Garām ejot               Cube           1:50:04   +0:17:45  20,1  838         
 10   1047 Dinija Frijāre          1979                          Giant          1:50:43   +0:18:24  20,0  833         
 11   1287 Lauma Čerņevska         1985 VSK Noskrien             Felt           1:52:31   +0:20:12  19,7  820         
 12   1321 Ligita Jurecka          1989 Vides fakti              Corratec       1:55:23   +0:23:04  19,2  800         
 13   1196 Līga Actiņa             1982 Drusti Team II                          1:56:46   +0:24:27  19,0  790         
 14   1984 Iveta Kazaine           1980                          Corratec       1:56:59   +0:24:40  18,9  789         
 15   1155 Ilze Vīksne             1983 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          1:57:58   +0:25:39  18,8  782         
 16   1508 Anete Pošiva            1983 velotrenini.lv                          1:58:19   +0:26:00  18,7  780         
 17   1244 Rasa Rozenblate         1985 Peri vello žiPeri        Merida         1:58:44   +0:26:25  18,6  777         
 18   2000 Undīne Kravale-Vīduša   1984                          Triumph        1:58:59   +0:26:40  18,6  775         
 19   1261 Marina Barzilova        1980 edgar.lv                 Cube           2:00:20   +0:28:01  18,4  767         
 20   2084 Linda Šlēziņa           1982 MTB Cēsis                Giant          2:00:39   +0:28:20  18,4  765         
 21   1587 Inese Breide            1984                          Cube           2:01:11   +0:28:52  18,3  761         
 22   2304 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka     1976 Nordea Banka             Corratec       2:03:50   +0:31:31  17,9  745         
 23   1432 Māra Braslava           1992                          GT             2:03:55   +0:31:36  17,9  744         
 24   2002 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 1986                          Trek           2:05:23   +0:33:04  17,7  736         
 25   1656 Elīna Sedliņa           1983                          ZZK            2:06:31   +0:34:12  17,5  729         
 26   1561 Inese Zemiša            1988 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:06:53   +0:34:34  17,4  727         
 27   1197 Kristīne Sekace         1980 Burusports Team          Commencial     2:07:11   +0:34:52  17,4  725         
 28   1421 Ilze Zēbolde            1984 Nordi                    Kellys         2:07:23   +0:35:04  17,4  724         
 29   1305 Kristīne Kazaka         1977 Novatours                GT             2:07:24   +0:35:05  17,4  724         
 30   1662 Arta Beitāne            1993 Pro ViA                  Corratec       2:07:25   +0:35:06  17,4  724         
 31   1858 Vizbulīte Virviča       1986                          ZZK            2:07:44   +0:35:25  17,3  722         
 32   2705 Madara Kince            1986 Zaļais Bruģis            Scott          2:07:52   +0:35:33  17,3  721         
 33   1144 Liene Gotfridsone       1981 Kuldīga 1                Corratec       2:08:33   +0:36:14  17,2  718         
 34   1266 Līva Daukste            1987 A-Team                   Trek           2:09:06   +0:36:47  17,1  715         
 35   1243 Kristīne Balanasa       1978 TMB Elements             Merida         2:09:27   +0:37:08  17,1  713         
 36   1945 Inese Dravniece         1984 Iecava                                  2:09:43   +0:37:24  17,1  711         
 37   1286 Ilze Šīmane             1980                                         2:10:07   +0:37:48  17,0  709         
 38   1291 Daiga Ozoliņa-Punāne    1978 Cēsu alus                               2:10:15   +0:37:56  17,0  708         
 39   2413 Simona Marhele          1984                          Giant          2:10:41   +0:38:22  16,9  706         
 40   1235 Rigonda Nudiena         1976                          Corratec       2:11:42   +0:39:23  16,8  700         
 41   1763 Līva Veliņa             1978 Lattelecom                              2:11:42   +0:39:23  16,8  700         
 42   2495 Gunta Švarce            1983 Jelgava                  GT             2:11:49   +0:39:30  16,8  700         
 43   2657 Ilze Nartiša            1984                                         2:12:43   +0:40:24  16,7  695         
 44   1275 Karīna Makare           1981                                         2:13:01   +0:40:42  16,6  694         
 45   1986 Iveta Kirilova          1986 VW-Valmiera              Giant          2:13:53   +0:41:34  16,5  689         
 46   2599 Beāte Baltaisbrence     1983 Nordea banka             Trek           2:14:02   +0:41:43  16,5  688         
 47   2675 Līga Saļma              1982 Inside                   Trek           2:14:07   +0:41:48  16,5  688         
 48   2638 Inese Lazdiņa           1976 Briksnis sk              Merida         2:14:21   +0:42:02  16,5  687         
 49   1325 Sarmīte Patmalniece     1986                          Trek           2:14:24   +0:42:05  16,5  686         
 50   1847 Anita Krampe            1979 KurTuEsi                                2:14:24   +0:42:05  16,5  686         
 51   2214 Baiba Melece            1981 Inside                   Superior       2:14:26   +0:42:07  16,5  686         
 52   1316 Laila Bankovska         1983 Swedbank/Merida          Scott          2:14:35   +0:42:16  16,4  685         
 53   1538 Laura Smukule           1992 Smiltene                 KHS            2:14:55   +0:42:36  16,4  684         
 54   2365 Ivonna Balode           1985                          Merida         2:15:10   +0:42:51  16,4  682         
 55   2016 Inese Liepiņa           1978                                         2:15:37   +0:43:18  16,3  680         
 56   1628 Marta Leitāne           1988 Dzelzs Bite                             2:15:38   +0:43:19  16,3  680         
 57   2535 Zita Voiciša            1983 Grantiņi - I                            2:15:47   +0:43:28  16,3  679         
 58   2646 Jūlija Ļašenko          1988 Skonto Metals            Focus          2:15:50   +0:43:31  16,3  679         
 59   1288 Līga Zālīte             1981 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Specialized    2:15:55   +0:43:36  16,3  679         
 60   1659 Līga Neilande           1980                          Merida         2:16:00   +0:43:41  16,3  678         
 61   1096 Ilze Kronberga          1980 Dzelzs Bite                             2:16:11   +0:43:52  16,3  677         
 62   1317 Lita Pazane             1976                                         2:16:39   +0:44:20  16,2  675         
 63   1296 Daina Šnikvalde         1981 Aldaris                  KHS            2:17:04   +0:44:45  16,1  673         
 64   1954 Inguna Goba             1983 NP Properties                           2:17:44   +0:45:25  16,1  670         
 65   2080 Daiga Stepiņa           1980 Susuri                   Merida         2:18:00   +0:45:41  16,0  668         
 66   1928 Rūta Bērziņa            1983                          Felt           2:18:01   +0:45:42  16,0  668         
 67   2639 Marija Lešinska         1984 Tavs auto                Scott          2:18:11   +0:45:52  16,0  668         
 68   2249 Santa Zaļaiskalns       1986 Rīga                     Comencial      2:18:44   +0:46:25  16,0  665         
 69   2750 Evita Rudzite           1984 Rīga                                    2:20:34   +0:48:15  15,7  656         
 70   2109 Aija Voitkeviča         1986                                         2:20:44   +0:48:25  15,7  655         
 71   1301 Anna Rancāne            1979 FMS                      Focus          2:21:06   +0:48:47  15,7  654         
 72   2439 Renāte Sīle             1984                          Merida         2:21:08   +0:48:49  15,7  654         
 73   2681 Linda Sniedze           1983                                         2:22:12   +0:49:53  15,6  649         
 74   2613 Līga Daniļeviča         1983                          Merida         2:22:31   +0:50:12  15,5  647         
 75   2710 Signe Garjāne           1982 Rīga                     Trek           2:22:33   +0:50:14  15,5  647         
 76   2422 Zane Pauniņa            1986 Imeria                   ZZK            2:23:05   +0:50:46  15,5  645         
 77   2143 Kristīne Kravcova       1982 Direktoru skola                         2:24:17   +0:51:58  15,3  639         
 78   1796 Dārta Rudi              1993 Sigulda                  RM             2:24:46   +0:52:27  15,3  637         
 79   1809 Anete Frīdenšteina-Brīdiņa
                                   1985                          Giant          2:25:19   +0:53:00  15,2  635         
 80   2672 Ilva Reņķe              1981 Laskana                  Diamond        2:26:19   +0:54:00  15,1  630         
 81   2068 Zanda Rutkovska         1980                                         2:26:29   +0:54:10  15,1  630         
 82   2230 Elīna Vīksna            1986 Nordea                                  2:26:36   +0:54:17  15,1  629         
 83   2008 Ilva Ķikule             1987 a222                     Merida         2:26:42   +0:54:23  15,1  629         
 84   1232 Māra Vēliņa             1984 SEB banka                KHT            2:27:39   +0:55:20  15,0  625         
 85   1689 Una Zvingule            1985 Kuldīga                  Orbea          2:28:40   +0:56:21  14,9  620         
 86   1532 Lita Saliņa             1986 Grifs AG                 Merida         2:30:46   +0:58:27  14,7  612         
 87   1981 Kitija Kauliņa          1993 Pedāļi gaisā             Corratec       2:31:15   +0:58:56  14,6  610         
 88   2614 Vita Daubare            1985                                         2:31:24   +0:59:05  14,6  609         
 89   2174 Aija Valtmane           1980 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:34:33   +1:02:14  14,3  597         
 90   2583 Laura Indriksone        1992 1992                                    2:35:02   +1:02:43  14,3  595         
 91   2015 Linda Liberte           1982                          Giant          2:35:24   +1:03:05  14,2  594         
 92   2753 Ieva Mūze               1976 Rīga                                    2:35:45   +1:03:26  14,2  592         
 93   2622 Sintija Helviga         1984                          ZZK            2:35:53   +1:03:34  14,2  592         
 94   1690 Linda Baumerte          1981                          Scott          2:37:01   +1:04:42  14,1  587         
 95   2386 Zane Grava              1984                                         2:38:05   +1:05:46  14,0  583         
 96   2682 Linda Sproģe            1983                          ZZK            2:38:26   +1:06:07  14,0  582         
 97   1340 Klinta Gangnuse         1989                          GT             2:38:51   +1:06:32  13,9  581         
 98   1339 Lelde Gangnuse          1986 Linstow Center Management               2:38:51   +1:06:32  13,9  581         
 99   1688 Inese Freivalde         1980                          TREK           2:39:15   +1:06:56  13,9  579         
 100  2493 Zane Jekste             1981 Rīga                                    2:39:52   +1:07:33  13,8  577         
 101  2130 Dace Ernstsone          1986 Nordea Banka             UMF            2:40:30   +1:08:11  13,8  575         
 102  2631 Kristīne Kalveite       1982                          Cube           2:41:58   +1:09:39  13,7  569         
 103  2654 Lāsma Muceniece         1983                                         2:42:10   +1:09:51  13,6  569         
 104  1672 Randija Riekstiņa       1980 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Scott          2:42:10   +1:09:51  13,6  569         
 105  1378 Agnese Lakševica        1989 Uexkull                  Merida         2:43:02   +1:10:43  13,6  566         
 106  1773 Elza Gierkena           1989 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:45:11   +1:12:52  13,4  558         
 107  1840 Elga Ballaha            1980                                         2:46:55   +1:14:36  13,3  553         
 108  2618 Kristīne Fiļimonova     1985                                         2:47:23   +1:15:04  13,2  551         
 109  1812 Elīza Ventaskrasta      1988                          ZZK            2:47:55   +1:15:36  13,2  549         
 110  2687 Sigita Timma            1991 Grantsceļa Pīles         Merida         2:49:36   +1:17:17  13,0  544         
 111  2655 Evija Mūrniece          1978                          Giant          2:49:39   +1:17:20  13,0  544         
 112  2361 Inese Akermane          1983 Point Transaction SystemsFocus          2:50:29   +1:18:10  13,0  541         
 113  2125 Maija Blūzma            1983                                         2:51:03   +1:18:44  12,9  539         
 114  1425 Evija Reinika           1979 Lattelecom                              2:56:13   +1:23:54  12,5  523         
 115  2366 Inese Bane              1988                          Scott          2:56:13   +1:23:54  12,5  523         
 116  1446 Liene Klaveniece        1982                                         3:06:23   +1:34:04  11,9  495         
 117  2714 Dace Bankava            1978 Nordea Banka                            3:14:27   +1:42:08  11,4  474         
 118  2743 Daina Užule             1986 Rīga                                    2:41:57             13,7  0    Ķiv.   

T W-35 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    930  Inese Zvirgzdiņa        1967 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:41:12             21,9  1000        
 2    1010 Dace Fūrmane            1971 VW Valmiera              KTM            1:48:03   +0:06:51  20,5  936         
 3    1186 Kristīne Šulce-Grante   1973                          Flanders       2:00:54   +0:19:42  18,3  837         
 4    1823 Ieva Cēderštrēma        1969 Savējie                  Giant          2:03:02   +0:21:50  18,0  822         
 5    1668 Dace Cēderštrēma        1975 Savējie                  Scott          2:03:32   +0:22:20  17,9  819         
 6    1132 Žanna Škuļova           1973 Veloclub                 Giant          2:04:05   +0:22:53  17,8  815         
 7    2741 Rūta Helmane            1973 Rīga                                    2:07:15   +0:26:03  17,4  795         
 8    1250 Ināra Bērziņa           1966                                         2:07:35   +0:26:23  17,4  793         
 9    2738 Rima Zvirbule           1966 Rīga                                    2:09:20   +0:28:08  17,1  782         
 10   1352 Mudīte Fūrmane          1972 Kaivo-Vudlande                          2:12:15   +0:31:03  16,7  765         
 11   1190 Līga Kļaviņa            1968 VW-Valmiera              Cube           2:14:19   +0:33:07  16,5  753         
 12   2078 Ilze Staša              1969 VRS                      Superior       2:14:29   +0:33:17  16,5  752         
 13   2623 Inga Ieraga             1973 pagezone.eu                             2:15:35   +0:34:23  16,3  746         
 14   1315 Inga Mežavilka          1972 Sportland                Trek           2:18:46   +0:37:34  15,9  729         
 15   1329 Liene Konopacka         1971 Talsi                    Fuji           2:21:59   +0:40:47  15,6  712         
 16   1348 Ieva Zālīte             1966                          Anlen          2:23:14   +0:42:02  15,4  706         
 17   1460 Astra Ozoliņa           1966 Siguldietis              GT             2:24:25   +0:43:13  15,3  700         
 18   2756 Jana Kivriņa-Kivrāne    1974 Velo Care                Cube           2:26:41   +0:45:29  15,1  689         
 19   1450 Irēna Cepliša           1965                          Giant          2:28:35   +0:47:23  14,9  681         
 20   1459 Ilze Paegle             1970                          Superior       2:29:02   +0:47:50  14,8  679         
 21   1357 Inta Egle               1969 Digger                   Dema           2:29:11   +0:47:59  14,8  678         
 22   2239 Maija Blasane           1970 Rāmava                   Sensa          2:29:23   +0:48:11  14,8  677         
 23   2067 Ilze Rēdere             1967 NP Properties                           2:29:59   +0:48:47  14,8  674         
 24   1772 Dace Ancāne             1972 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:29:59   +0:48:47  14,8  674         
 25   2668 Anda Radziņa            1972                                         2:30:16   +0:49:04  14,7  673         
 26   1948 Linda Egle              1975                                         2:33:18   +0:52:06  14,4  660         
 27   1483 Inguna Kupča            1969                          Fuji           2:34:29   +0:53:17  14,3  655         
 28   2506 Ilze Jansone            1974 Jūrmala                                 2:38:09   +0:56:57  14,0  639         
 29   1361 Gita Logina             1966 Dzelzceļnieks                           2:39:48   +0:58:36  13,8  633         
 30   1479 Ilze Lukošēviča         1972                          Merida         2:45:23   +1:04:11  13,4  611         
 31   2709 Laila Jirgensone        1974 Alūksne                  Rock Machine   2:48:35   +1:07:23  13,1  600         
 32   2600 Ieva Baumane            1973                                         2:48:37   +1:07:25  13,1  600         
 33   1560 Jana Trifanova          1969 Lattelecom                              2:50:08   +1:08:56  13,0  594         
 34   1484 Astra Laugale           1970                                         3:05:56   +1:24:44  11,9  544         

T W-45 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1042 Inguna Korņējeva        1964 Pēdu nav                 ZZK            1:59:16             18,6  1000        
 2    1264 Rita Lekse              1953 Drusti Team II                          2:02:03   +0:02:47  18,1  977         
 3    1257 Inese Beitāne           1964 PRO Via                  Corratec       2:08:16   +0:09:00  17,3  929         
 4    1299 Ligita Saulīte          1958                                         2:10:32   +0:11:16  17,0  913         
 5    2039 Dace Ose                1961                          ZZK            2:13:43   +0:14:27  16,6  891         
 6    1373 Dace Martinsone         1960 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Focus          2:14:33   +0:15:17  16,4  886         
 7    1781 Vija Velika             1950 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                                2:17:28   +0:18:12  16,1  867         
 8    1306 Anastasija Vīksne       1954 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:17:59   +0:18:43  16,0  864         
 9    2754 Aiga Vītola             1964 Astoņi kustoņi                          2:22:28   +0:23:12  15,5  837         
 10   2370 Gaida Bite              1960                          Giant          2:29:45   +0:30:29  14,8  796         
 11   2740 Sandra Bērziņa          1963 Ikšķile                                 2:34:23   +0:35:07  14,3  772         
 12   2692 Gundega Vēsmiņa         1962 Laskana                  Cube           2:42:31   +0:43:15  13,6  733         
 13   2560 Elena Liasneuskaya      1961 Belarus                                 3:12:36   +1:13:20  11,5  619         

T M-35 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1842 Ints Reņķis             1972 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:19:49             27,8  1000        
 2    503  Vilmārs Tomsons         1967 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:19:56   +0:00:07  27,7  998         
 3    717  Andris Ansons           1975 Burusports Team                         1:22:01   +0:02:12  27,0  973         
 4    525  Reinis Jasliņš          1973 Burusports Team                         1:22:33   +0:02:44  26,8  966         
 5    501  Sergejs Kulago          1969 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            ZZK            1:23:50   +0:04:01  26,4  952         
 6    1843 Egons Rozenfelds        1969 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:24:08   +0:04:19  26,3  948         
 7    517  Uldis Kaufmanis         1975 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:24:25   +0:04:36  26,2  945         
 8    530  Māris Bože              1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:24:34   +0:04:45  26,2  943         
 9    532  Andrejs Koroļs          1969 Velo-2                   Merida         1:24:38   +0:04:49  26,2  943         
 10   564  Arnis Kalniņš           1974 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:24:41   +0:04:52  26,2  942         
 11   541  Jānis Zagorskis         1975 Nordea Banka             Specialized    1:26:39   +0:06:50  25,6  921         
 12   685  Dzintars Kaņepējs       1968 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       Trek           1:27:39   +0:07:50  25,3  910         
 13   548  Dzintars Bērziņš        1975 Om shanti                Focus          1:28:01   +0:08:12  25,2  906         
 14   551  Jānis Zālītis           1970 TREK-PHILIPS             GT             1:28:11   +0:08:22  25,1  905         
 15   698  Artis Ģērmanis          1974 Savējais                 ZZK            1:28:16   +0:08:27  25,1  904         
 16   754  Rego Strazdiņš          1966 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Superior       1:28:24   +0:08:35  25,1  902         
 17   586  Raimonds Aļuskins       1970 Fans/Multipower                         1:28:28   +0:08:39  25,0  902         
 18   2195 Uģis Mitrevics          1967 Sigulda                  Trek           1:28:31   +0:08:42  25,0  901         
 19   554  Kaspars Beitāns         1969 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:28:32   +0:08:43  25,0  901         
 20   576  Māris Antonēvičs        1971 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            Specialized    1:29:00   +0:09:11  24,9  896         
 21   637  Darius Tamosiunas       1969 SK Transaktis                           1:29:22   +0:09:33  24,8  893         
 22   726  Jurijs Širons           1971                                         1:29:49   +0:10:00  24,7  888         
 23   1854 Sandis Nete             1972 Veloserviss                             1:30:06   +0:10:17  24,6  885         
 24   633  Mareks Meļņiks          1974 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:30:40   +0:10:51  24,4  880         
 25   622  Dzintars Knēža          1972 Sigulda                  Trek           1:31:03   +0:11:14  24,3  876         
 26   703  Ints Lērme              1975 Garām ejot               ZZK            1:31:06   +0:11:17  24,3  876         
 27   880  Modris Alsiņš           1967 ZZK-Extreme sport                       1:31:09   +0:11:20  24,3  875         
 28   1333 Erlends Ādamsons        1972 VVK Pārdaugava           Focus          1:31:15   +0:11:26  24,3  874         
 29   866  Gundars Pētersons       1975                          Corratec       1:31:20   +0:11:31  24,3  873         
 30   655  Guntars Zeics           1975 Veloserviss                             1:31:21   +0:11:32  24,3  873         
 31   575  Andris Knodze           1969 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       BH             1:31:22   +0:11:33  24,2  873         
 32   814  Uldis Liepiņš           1971 Jumprava-Dendrārijs                     1:31:27   +0:11:38  24,2  872         
 33   549  Uģis Jakubovskis        1975 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:31:47   +0:11:58  24,1  869         
 34   1476 Gints Bukovskis         1971 Lattelecom               Merida         1:32:19   +0:12:30  24,0  864         
 35   609  Armands Rags            1967 Digger                   Focus          1:32:59   +0:13:10  23,8  858         
 36   628  Sandis Āķis             1975 BSC group                               1:33:17   +0:13:28  23,7  855         
 37   1726 Jānis Brakovskis        1967 AKC MTB team                            1:33:41   +0:13:52  23,6  851         
 38   1036 Arkādijs Reimanis       1971 Talsu biatlona klubs-Raimaks
                                                                 Scott          1:33:53   +0:14:04  23,6  850         
 39   2060 Verners Pumpurs         1968                                         1:33:56   +0:14:07  23,6  849         
 40   618  Ģirts Pētersons         1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:34:02   +0:14:13  23,6  848         
 41   766  Gints Konošonoks        1974                          Trek           1:34:06   +0:14:17  23,5  848         
 42   810  Sergejs Ļubickis        1966 mtb.lv                   Author         1:34:11   +0:14:22  23,5  847         
 43   522  Mairis Klaiva           1968 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:34:11   +0:14:22  23,5  847         
 44   711  Raimonds Slāvietis      1970 Tandēms                  Focus          1:34:55   +0:15:06  23,3  840         
 45   887  Roberts Brēde           1975                          Cube           1:35:06   +0:15:17  23,3  839         
 46   1881 Arnis Eglītis           1968 4 sekundes               GT             1:35:30   +0:15:41  23,2  835         
 47   680  Igors Pāže              1968                          Corratec       1:35:35   +0:15:46  23,2  835         
 48   687  Žans Ribaks             1967 Darba rezerves           Trek           1:35:35   +0:15:46  23,2  835         
 49   2314 Raivo Ozols             1969 Lattelecom                              1:35:57   +0:16:08  23,1  831         
 50   676  Aivars Mozulis          1972                          Merida         1:36:07   +0:16:18  23,0  830         
 51   651  Raitis Bukovskis        1969 Direktoru skola          Raleigh        1:36:08   +0:16:19  23,0  830         
 52   963  Uldis Lapsa             1966 Aronietis                Orbea          1:36:08   +0:16:19  23,0  830         
 53   688  Gints Krasts            1968 VW-Valmiera              Fore           1:36:12   +0:16:23  23,0  829         
 54   588  Dainis Ozols            1966                          Giant          1:36:12   +0:16:23  23,0  829         
 55   659  Sandris Kaparkalējs     1972 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:36:12   +0:16:23  23,0  829         
 56   800  Uldis Stepāns           1966 El Gringo                Merida         1:36:32   +0:16:43  22,9  826         
 57   595  Edgars Kraujiņš         1967                          Trek           1:36:40   +0:16:51  22,9  825         
 58   753  Intars Bērziņš          1975                          ZZK            1:37:11   +0:17:22  22,8  821         
 59   721  Māris Perševics         1966 Mapers Tukums            Cube           1:37:16   +0:17:27  22,8  820         
 60   569  Lauris Sīlis            1973 Peri vello žiPeri        Giant          1:37:18   +0:17:29  22,8  820         
 61   892  Ginters Kalniņš         1969                          Giant          1:37:22   +0:17:33  22,8  819         
 62   2718 Hannes Soo              1974 X-Sport                  Orbea          1:37:24   +0:17:35  22,7  819         
 63   692  Raimonds Priednieks     1973                                         1:37:37   +0:17:48  22,7  817         
 64   781  Uldis Vilisters         1967 4 sekundes               KHS            1:37:40   +0:17:51  22,7  817         
 65   768  Olafs Smiltnieks        1974 Franki                   Trek           1:38:08   +0:18:19  22,6  813         
 66   860  Edgars Priede           1974                                         1:38:11   +0:18:22  22,6  812         
 67   2188 Aivars Rudi             1966                                         1:38:12   +0:18:23  22,6  812         
 68   1464 Armands Lipskis         1969                          Corratec       1:38:28   +0:18:39  22,5  810         
 69   955  Ainārs Priedeslaipa     1972 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:38:44   +0:18:55  22,4  808         
 70   818  Aigars Vitkovskis       1973 Vitkovsky Team           Corratec       1:38:52   +0:19:03  22,4  807         
 71   629  Dzintars Višķers        1968 Savējais                 Specialized    1:39:28   +0:19:39  22,3  802         
 72   2650 Uldis Miķelsons         1966                          Giant          1:39:41   +0:19:52  22,2  800         
 73   614  Vilnis Briedis          1968                          Bulls          1:39:53   +0:20:04  22,2  799         
 74   2091 Aivars Ukins            1969                          Corratec       1:39:58   +0:20:09  22,2  798         
 75   2022 Guntis Lukstiņš         1974                                         1:40:03   +0:20:14  22,1  797         
 76   1003 Jānis Āboliņš           1967 Drusti Team I                           1:40:08   +0:20:19  22,1  797         
 77   1158 Druvis Paeglis          1968                          Trek           1:40:09   +0:20:20  22,1  796         
 78   765  Aigars Noreiks          1966 Savējais                 Scott          1:40:20   +0:20:31  22,1  795         
 79   980  Edvīns Panders          1969                          Bergamont      1:40:23   +0:20:34  22,1  795         
 80   1567 Pāvels Ivanovskis       1969 Focus                    Focus          1:40:24   +0:20:35  22,1  794         
 81   1093 Ivars Sniegs            1966                          Dema           1:40:30   +0:20:41  22,0  794         
 82   746  Mārcis Žukovs           1975                                         1:40:46   +0:20:57  22,0  792         
 83   1369 Bruno Broks             1974                          KTM            1:41:05   +0:21:16  21,9  789         
 84   661  Jānis Buņķis            1973 FMS                      BH             1:41:05   +0:21:16  21,9  789         
 85   862  Artūrs Ūdris            1973 Forsete                  Focus          1:41:15   +0:21:26  21,9  788         
 86   982  Romāns Krapausks        1967                          Giant          1:41:18   +0:21:29  21,9  787         
 87   942  Jānis Zirvītis          1973                          Merida         1:41:19   +0:21:30  21,9  787         
 88   947  Andis Losis             1974 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Cube           1:41:21   +0:21:32  21,9  787         
 89   715  Didzis Žīgurs           1971                          Trek           1:41:28   +0:21:39  21,8  786         
 90   725  Akolds Liedskalniņš     1967 RRS Piebalga             Scott          1:41:34   +0:21:45  21,8  785         
 91   996  Aldis Janevics          1970                          Giant          1:41:52   +0:22:03  21,7  783         
 92   2719 Kalev Abri              1975 X-Sport                  Corratec       1:42:01   +0:22:12  21,7  782         
 93   2597 Jānis Purniņš           1966 SK Klubs 4                              1:42:06   +0:22:17  21,7  781         
 94   1883 Andris Brīvulis         1975                          Ghost          1:42:08   +0:22:19  21,7  781         
 95   2014 Ritvars Lērme           1975 Garām ejot               Pantera        1:42:11   +0:22:22  21,7  781         
 96   945  Artūrs Dambinieks       1969                                         1:42:13   +0:22:24  21,7  780         
 97   758  Ivo Rohtla              1969 Siguldietis              GT             1:42:43   +0:22:54  21,6  777         
 98   775  Andris Lauznis          1971 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:42:46   +0:22:57  21,6  776         
 99   1381 Juris Veldre            1975 VVK Pārdaugava           MBK            1:43:10   +0:23:21  21,5  773         
 100  841  Jānis Garisons          1972                          Trek           1:43:21   +0:23:32  21,4  772         
 101  838  Gints Miezītis          1967                          Dema           1:43:26   +0:23:37  21,4  771         
 102  898  Atis Neļķe              1970 Smiltene                 Corratec       1:43:28   +0:23:39  21,4  771         
 103  863  Normands Treilons       1971 Kuldīga 2                               1:43:36   +0:23:47  21,4  770         
 104  1118 Jānis Urlovskis         1970                          Superior       1:43:42   +0:23:53  21,4  769         
 105  1041 Jānis Trops             1966                          Merida         1:44:07   +0:24:18  21,3  766         
 106  937  Einārs Šveicers         1975                          Corratec       1:44:14   +0:24:25  21,2  765         
 107  874  Raivis Elliņš           1972                                         1:44:19   +0:24:30  21,2  765         
 108  922  Andris Brokāns          1970 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:44:24   +0:24:35  21,2  764         
 109  2580 Valdis Raitums          1971 Arfiline                                1:44:27   +0:24:38  21,2  764         
 110  770  Ēriks Piņķis            1974 SEB Banka                Rockmachine    1:44:28   +0:24:39  21,2  764         
 111  1443 Ģirts Eliass            1966 Darba rezerves           Trek           1:44:29   +0:24:40  21,2  763         
 112  2074 Lauris Sipovičs         1969                                         1:44:48   +0:24:59  21,1  761         
 113  679  Jānis Kārkliņš          1968 Kuldīga 2                               1:45:07   +0:25:18  21,1  759         
 114  773  Edijs Ģērmanis          1974 Eži-Dema                 Merida         1:45:12   +0:25:23  21,1  758         
 115  1831 Modris Krauja           1967                                         1:45:20   +0:25:31  21,0  757         
 116  2471 Roberts Zuļģis          1969 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:45:29   +0:25:40  21,0  756         
 117  783  Jānis Roznieks          1971 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:45:33   +0:25:44  21,0  756         
 118  893  Mikus Ābele             1969                          Cube           1:45:39   +0:25:50  21,0  755         
 119  2415 Mārcis Midegs           1974 Virsotne/BASK            Corratec       1:45:50   +0:26:01  20,9  754         
 120  2126 Artis Buliņš            1971 Pēdu nav                 Dema           1:45:58   +0:26:09  20,9  753         
 121  995  Aivis Gailītis          1969 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Dema           1:46:01   +0:26:12  20,9  752         
 122  956  Uldis Benhens           1973 Peri-Latvija             Giant          1:46:08   +0:26:19  20,9  752         
 123  1109 Gints Ķepiņš            1975 Arfiline                                1:46:13   +0:26:24  20,9  751         
 124  970  Artis Kubliņš           1970                          KHS            1:46:19   +0:26:30  20,8  750         
 125  2652 Vladimirs Misāns        1972 LATBAT                   Merida         1:46:28   +0:26:39  20,8  749         
 126  2169 Māris Šlapins           1975                          Corratec       1:46:35   +0:26:46  20,8  748         
 127  780  Aivis Kalniņš           1968                          Dema           1:46:50   +0:27:01  20,7  747         
 128  710  Aurelijus Genevicius    1972 SK Transaktis            Stevens        1:47:03   +0:27:14  20,7  745         
 129  848  Valērijs Golvers        1967 Piņķi                    Trek           1:47:07   +0:27:18  20,7  745         
 130  1088 Jānis Gaikis            1970 Hawaii Express           Scott          1:47:14   +0:27:25  20,7  744         
 131  1002 Paulis Kampuss          1970                                         1:47:22   +0:27:33  20,6  743         
 132  873  Raimonds Freimanis      1966                          Fuji           1:47:35   +0:27:46  20,6  741         
 133  889  Aivis Liepiņš           1968 Tandēms II                              1:47:45   +0:27:56  20,6  740         
 134  910  Edvīns Labeckis         1967 Kamene Motors            Specialized    1:47:58   +0:28:09  20,5  739         
 135  2232 Jānis Punāns            1973 Krūmlejas                               1:48:02   +0:28:13  20,5  738         
 136  1163 Uģis Grietēns           1972 3M                                      1:48:09   +0:28:20  20,5  738         
 137  1837 Juris Kudiņš            1975                          Corratec       1:48:10   +0:28:21  20,5  737         
 138  1906 Jānis Altenburgs        1968 SSK Bebra                Focus          1:48:16   +0:28:27  20,5  737         
 139  1775 Ainārs Kalējs           1974 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:48:18   +0:28:29  20,4  736         
 140  936  Salvis Ošs              1969                          Giant          1:48:25   +0:28:36  20,4  736         
 141  2721 Mārtiņš Klucis          1974 Āgenskalns               Cube           1:48:30   +0:28:41  20,4  735         
 142  919  Aldis Bērziņš           1966                                         1:48:31   +0:28:42  20,4  735         
 143  1020 Guntis Vijgriezis       1971 GEZE                     Trek           1:48:47   +0:28:58  20,4  733         
 144  1025 Aigars Punculis         1970 Cēsu Alus                               1:48:52   +0:29:03  20,3  733         
 145  2739 Askolds Kapralovs       1968                                         1:48:54   +0:29:05  20,3  732         
 146  1660 Normunds Čaklis         1975                                         1:48:55   +0:29:06  20,3  732         
 147  2556 Ģirts Jankovskis        1970 Lilaste                                 1:49:20   +0:29:31  20,3  730         
 148  1309 Guntis Podnieks         1975 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Merida         1:49:21   +0:29:32  20,3  729         
 149  1501 Ints Pērkons            1968 Toyota                   Giant          1:49:26   +0:29:37  20,2  729         
 150  1049 Laimonis Garančs        1970                                         1:49:31   +0:29:42  20,2  728         
 151  1841 Normunds Plēgermanis    1968                          Merida         1:49:33   +0:29:44  20,2  728         
 152  2515 Jurijs Gončarovs        1966 SIA Meža Zemes           Superior       1:49:39   +0:29:50  20,2  727         
 153  2469 Raitis Zdanovskis       1974 T.I.T.Ī.                 Trek           1:49:55   +0:30:06  20,1  726         
 154  1907 Ainārs Apinis           1967 Valmiera                 Dema           1:49:55   +0:30:06  20,1  726         
 155  1902 Gints Pumpurs           1975                          Cube           1:49:59   +0:30:10  20,1  725         
 156  724  Valts Līcis             1969 Cēsis                    Cube           1:50:02   +0:30:13  20,1  725         
 157  807  Edgars Adijāns          1975 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:50:06   +0:30:17  20,1  724         
 158  1785 Juris Trops             1967                                         1:50:38   +0:30:49  20,0  721         
 159  1604 Alvis Laviņš            1972                          Trek           1:50:45   +0:30:56  20,0  720         
 160  976  Raitis Bārdiņš          1973 Smiltene                 GT             1:50:46   +0:30:57  20,0  720         
 161  2149 Māris Ločmelis          1967 Direktoru skola                         1:50:50   +0:31:01  20,0  720         
 162  935  Juris Keišs             1975 Savējais                 Scott          1:50:50   +0:31:01  20,0  720         
 163  2305 Vilnis Bērziņš          1968 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Merida         1:50:54   +0:31:05  20,0  719         
 164  1639 Regnārs Dreimanis       1973 Reflex                   Scott          1:51:09   +0:31:20  19,9  718         
 165  1214 Valdis Bērziņš          1973                          Merida         1:51:09   +0:31:20  19,9  718         
 166  865  Māris Veliks            1972 4 sekundes               Corratec       1:51:11   +0:31:22  19,9  717         
 167  1642 Emīls Sīpols            1969                          Corratec       1:51:14   +0:31:25  19,9  717         
 168  2113 Aldis Zelčs             1970 aldis9                                  1:51:22   +0:31:33  19,9  716         
 169  1377 Vilnis Vitkovskis       1974 Vitkovsky Team           Bergamont      1:51:37   +0:31:48  19,8  715         
 170  823  Neils Sniedziņš         1969 AKC MTB Team             Tomac          1:51:50   +0:32:01  19,8  713         
 171  817  Guntars Pavārs          1975                          Merida         1:51:59   +0:32:10  19,8  712         
 172  778  Juris Kondrovs          1973 Talsi                    Fuji           1:52:07   +0:32:18  19,8  711         
 173  904  Jānis Eiduks            1974 Peri vello žiPeri        Fuji           1:52:11   +0:32:22  19,7  711         
 174  1199 Aleksandrs Baidiņš      1970 mtb.lv                   Author         1:52:18   +0:32:29  19,7  710         
 175  1072 Andrejs Sondors         1969 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         1:52:19   +0:32:30  19,7  710         
 176  1595 Elmārs Rudzītis         1966 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.   Classic        1:52:31   +0:32:42  19,7  709         
 177  1001 Vidvuds Ziediņš         1970 Nordi                    Cube           1:52:48   +0:32:59  19,6  707         
 178  1101 Alvils Dūdiņš           1970                          KHS            1:52:51   +0:33:02  19,6  707         
 179  1051 Dzintars Ķerpe          1973                                         1:52:56   +0:33:07  19,6  706         
 180  1108 Sandis Muižarājs        1973 4 sekundes               Scott          1:53:01   +0:33:12  19,6  706         
 181  1641 Verners Vuļs            1967                          ZZK            1:53:14   +0:33:25  19,6  704         
 182  2333 Guntars Slišāns         1970 Ogre                     Scott          1:53:59   +0:34:10  19,4  700         
 183  2735 Ervin Peik              1966                                         1:54:33   +0:34:44  19,3  696         
 184  2490 Aivars Gailis           1966 Rendas pag.              Leader Fox     1:54:47   +0:34:58  19,3  695         
 185  2755 Gatis Kivrins           1975 Velo Care                Cube           1:54:48   +0:34:59  19,3  695         
 186  1648 Kaspars Lipskis         1971                          Trek           1:55:06   +0:35:17  19,2  693         
 187  1136 Māris Pietkūns          1972 Jelgava                  Focus          1:55:07   +0:35:18  19,2  693         
 188  1622 Jānis Linga             1970                          Commencial     1:55:30   +0:35:41  19,2  691         
 189  1099 Rolands Gulbis          1972 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:55:51   +0:36:02  19,1  688         
 190  1330 Jānis Dūdiņš            1973 parsportu.lv             Superior       1:55:55   +0:36:06  19,1  688         
 191  1085 Agris Šulcs             1970                          Corratec       1:55:57   +0:36:08  19,1  688         
 192  2746 Ēriks Mikštas           1967 Prometals                KTM            1:56:00   +0:36:11  19,1  688         
 193  2499 Nils Kazaks             1970 Es no lāča nebaidos      Trek           1:56:06   +0:36:17  19,1  687         
 194  624  Gints Freibergs         1969                          Trek           1:56:48   +0:36:59  19,0  683         
 195  2464 Viesturs Vīksna         1970                          Scott          1:57:16   +0:37:27  18,9  680         
 196  2566 Andis Krūmiņš           1967 Lattelecom                              1:57:24   +0:37:35  18,9  679         
 197  950  Ainārs Mačivka          1970                          Commencial     1:57:30   +0:37:41  18,8  679         
 198  1527 Ainārs Volts            1968                          Trek           1:57:36   +0:37:47  18,8  678         
 199  877  Raimonds Henkuzens      1968                                         1:57:39   +0:37:50  18,8  678         
 200  1054 Paulis Laizāns          1967                          Rockmachine    1:57:44   +0:37:55  18,8  677         
 201  1050 Edmunds Grauds          1968 T.I.T.Ī.                 Scott          1:57:51   +0:38:02  18,8  677         
 202  2330 Tomaš Gerasimovič       1971 Toyota                                  1:57:59   +0:38:10  18,8  676         
 203  977  Artis Zariņš            1967 Otrā elpa                Wheeler        1:58:03   +0:38:14  18,8  676         
 204  1674 Raivo Tauriņš           1974 Jelgavas LIJA                           1:58:14   +0:38:25  18,7  675         
 205  2456 Uldis Veinbergs         1974 sacikshubraucejs         Giant          1:58:15   +0:38:26  18,7  674         
 206  2115 Reinis Znatnajs         1973                          Giant          1:58:21   +0:38:32  18,7  674         
 207  1612 Aldis Galgāns           1971                          Corratec       1:58:28   +0:38:39  18,7  673         
 208  2551 Vilnis Naglis           1966                          GT             1:58:30   +0:38:41  18,7  673         
 209  2426 Juris Plažio            1972                          Cube           1:58:30   +0:38:41  18,7  673         
 210  1153 Gundars Stumbris        1974                                         1:58:32   +0:38:43  18,7  673         
 211  944  Guntis Ozols            1975                          KHS            1:58:37   +0:38:48  18,7  672         
 212  2411 Mārtiņš Logins          1973                          Trek           1:59:14   +0:39:25  18,6  669         
 213  2290 Haralds Ludbāržs        1975 Rīga                     GT             1:59:35   +0:39:46  18,5  667         
 214  1052 Harijs Čīka             1974 Peri vello žiPeri        Trek           1:59:48   +0:39:59  18,5  666         
 215  2118 Ivars Žerbis            1974                          Ghost          1:59:48   +0:39:59  18,5  666         
 216  1289 Vents Dērics            1971 Drafts                   Flander        2:00:07   +0:40:18  18,4  664         
 217  1148 Andris Vasiļonoks       1970                          Corratec       2:00:16   +0:40:27  18,4  663         
 218  918  Ardis Markss            1966 Eforma                   Specialized    2:00:18   +0:40:29  18,4  663         
 219  2641 Zigmārs Liparts         1966 Grantiņi - I             Scott          2:00:27   +0:40:38  18,4  662         
 220  2635 Juris Kursis            1975 Codes malēji             Trek           2:00:38   +0:40:49  18,4  661         
 221  1184 Didzis Kalniņš          1967                          KTM            2:00:59   +0:41:10  18,3  659         
 222  1767 Arvīds Siliņš           1968 Fastum                                  2:01:01   +0:41:12  18,3  659         
 223  1061 Ariks Lūsis             1966 VW-Valmiera              Merida         2:01:11   +0:41:22  18,3  658         
 224  2391 Jānis Ikaunieks         1974                          ZZK            2:01:16   +0:41:27  18,3  658         
 225  1488 Ivars Vanadziņš         1974                                         2:01:18   +0:41:29  18,3  658         
 226  1980 Andris Katkovskis       1970 Mežaciems                               2:01:23   +0:41:34  18,2  657         
 227  1505 Aleksis Orlovs          1974                          Merida         2:01:25   +0:41:36  18,2  657         
 228  1176 Oļegs Borisovs          1966 Brāļi pedāļi             Trek           2:01:33   +0:41:44  18,2  656         
 229  1200 Ints Žukovskis          1970                          Panther        2:01:34   +0:41:45  18,2  656         
 230  1160 Gints Āboliņš           1968 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Giant          2:01:55   +0:42:06  18,2  654         
 231  1157 Gints Altrofs           1975 VVK Pārdaugava           Trek           2:01:59   +0:42:10  18,1  654         
 232  1203 Edmunds Gobiņš          1966 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Trek           2:02:01   +0:42:12  18,1  654         
 233  2158 Jānis Pikurs            1975                                         2:02:02   +0:42:13  18,1  654         
 234  1166 Raimonds Kļaviņš        1967 VW-Valmiera              Cube           2:02:15   +0:42:26  18,1  652         
 235  2562 Andis Ansulis           1969 DHL                      KHS            2:02:17   +0:42:28  18,1  652         
 236  1198 Uģis Strazdiņš          1970 Briks-F/Cēsis            Ghost          2:02:21   +0:42:32  18,1  652         
 237  2516 Dainis Skrūzmanis       1970 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   2:03:38   +0:43:49  17,9  645         
 238  1925 Edgars Bremze           1974 Tīnūžu virsotne          ZZK            2:04:00   +0:44:11  17,9  643         
 239  2713 Kaspars Meļņikonis      1972 Carnikava                Merida         2:04:18   +0:44:29  17,8  642         
 240  872  Rolands Lātss           1971                          Ideal          2:04:43   +0:44:54  17,8  639         
 241  2096 Jānis Večens            1975                                         2:04:46   +0:44:57  17,7  639         
 242  2548 Andis Neļķe             1973 Rīga                     KTM            2:04:55   +0:45:06  17,7  638         
 243  2302 Maksims Zagoruiko       1975 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        GT             2:04:56   +0:45:07  17,7  638         
 244  1530 Armands Lunts           1969                          Merida         2:04:56   +0:45:07  17,7  638         
 245  1549 Kārlis Zariņš           1975                                         2:05:11   +0:45:22  17,7  637         
 246  2436 Andris Senkāns          1966                          Superior       2:05:23   +0:45:34  17,7  636         
 247  2168 Salvis Strautnieks      1970                          KHS            2:05:43   +0:45:54  17,6  634         
 248  1242 Uldis Kupčs             1967 Savējais                                2:05:51   +0:46:02  17,6  634         
 249  1839 Jānis Raups             1970                                         2:06:02   +0:46:13  17,6  633         
 250  2698 Eduards Džarcāns        1973 Vitamax Racing Team                     2:06:26   +0:46:37  17,5  631         
 251  2637 Kaspars Laurovs         1975 Brīvdienas Parīzē        Corratec       2:07:02   +0:47:13  17,4  628         
 252  1217 Valters Silanaglis      1975                          Scott          2:07:05   +0:47:16  17,4  628         
 253  681  Agris Bokvalds          1967 Ulbroka                  Trek           2:07:29   +0:47:40  17,4  626         
 254  2065 Ainārs Reinolds         1975                          GT             2:07:30   +0:47:41  17,4  626         
 255  2555 Mārcis Jākobsons        1970 Rīga                     Hasa           2:07:50   +0:48:01  17,3  624         
 256  2142 Guntis Kravalis         1968 Direktoru skola                         2:08:05   +0:48:16  17,3  623         
 257  2023 Gints Lūsis             1966 NP Properties                           2:08:23   +0:48:34  17,2  621         
 258  2475 Gints Vārtukapteinis    1971 Thule                                   2:08:48   +0:48:59  17,2  619         
 259  1830 Aigars Čekanauskis      1973                                         2:09:15   +0:49:26  17,1  617         
 260  2372 Normunds Blasans        1969                          Scott          2:10:22   +0:50:33  17,0  612         
 261  1991 Aigars Kokle            1968 NP Properties                           2:10:29   +0:50:40  17,0  611         
 262  1963 Ainārs Ģīlis            1973 FB MTB                   GT             2:10:34   +0:50:45  17,0  611         
 263  1327 Deivis Ķelderis         1969 Mežaciems                GT             2:10:50   +0:51:01  16,9  610         
 264  1302 Ivo Brūveris            1971 Kaimiņi                  Scott          2:11:01   +0:51:12  16,9  609         
 265  1188 Egils Lejaskrauklis     1975                          Corratec       2:11:14   +0:51:25  16,9  608         
 266  1213 Mārtiņš Reiniks         1974 Sokkia                   ZZK            2:11:16   +0:51:27  16,9  608         
 267  2328 Arnis Parts             1974 SKII Naukšēni                           2:12:25   +0:52:36  16,7  602         
 268  1811 Kārlis Ventaskrasts     1969                          Trek           2:12:57   +0:53:08  16,6  600         
 269  2609 Lauris Bulāns           1974 Manģene Team                            2:14:20   +0:54:31  16,5  594         
 270  1225 Salvis Lezdiņš          1973 Lattelecom                              2:14:33   +0:54:44  16,4  593         
 271  2345 Gints Vītoliņš          1968                          Merida         2:14:38   +0:54:49  16,4  592         
 272  1539 Raimonds Polacenko      1969 3M                                      2:15:04   +0:55:15  16,4  590         
 273  1230 Juris Ķuzis             1975 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  2:15:05   +0:55:16  16,4  590         
 274  1610 Andis Lūsis             1968                          Scott          2:15:08   +0:55:19  16,4  590         
 275  2478 Jānis Mužics            1974 Vitamax Racing Team                     2:15:45   +0:55:56  16,3  587         
 276  2445 Ģirts Strautnieks       1975                                         2:16:36   +0:56:47  16,2  584         
 277  2674 Aigars Rudzītis         1975 CSDD                     Scott          2:16:47   +0:56:58  16,2  583         
 278  2574 Roberts Silamednis      1971                                         2:17:17   +0:57:28  16,1  581         
 279  1814 Gundars Ziemanis        1967                                         2:17:17   +0:57:28  16,1  581         
 280  1441 Jānis Gulbis            1970                          Giant          2:17:49   +0:58:00  16,1  579         
 281  1860 Māris Skukovskis        1966                                         2:17:58   +0:58:09  16,0  578         
 282  1661 Ilmārs Jansons          1973 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Scott          2:17:59   +0:58:10  16,0  578         
 283  1350 Juris Aleksāns          1966 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Orbea          2:19:13   +0:59:24  15,9  573         
 284  1862 Gundars Porietis        1966                                         2:19:30   +0:59:41  15,9  572         
 285  1331 Pēteris Romanovskis     1967 Livelo/Balta 2           Superior       2:20:25   +1:00:36  15,8  568         
 286  1434 Ainārs Kalvāns          1970 Livelo/Balta 2           Schwinn        2:20:50   +1:01:01  15,7  566         
 287  2303 Valdis Fiļovs           1974                                         2:20:58   +1:01:09  15,7  566         
 288  2636 Oskars Lapa             1975                          GT             2:21:38   +1:01:49  15,6  563         
 289  1215 Ivars Korsaks           1971 Hawaii Express           Scott          2:22:43   +1:02:54  15,5  559         
 290  1510 Didzis Zālītis          1966                                         2:23:15   +1:03:26  15,4  557         
 291  1750 Vilnis Baltmuguris      1966 VentEko                                 2:23:50   +1:04:01  15,4  554         
 292  1356 Jānis Leinerts          1974 RIX                      ZZK            2:24:04   +1:04:15  15,4  554         
 293  1748 Gints Rūsiņš            1970 Toyota                                  2:25:10   +1:05:21  15,2  549         
 294  1974 Guntis Kalniņš          1972                                         2:25:19   +1:05:30  15,2  549         
 295  1276 Māris Brokāns           1972 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Ghost          2:26:33   +1:06:44  15,1  544         
 296  1977 Guntis Kalnmalis        1968 Wilo                     Superior       2:26:38   +1:06:49  15,1  544         
 297  1790 Aleksandrs Špaks        1974                                         2:27:02   +1:07:13  15,0  542         
 298  2731 Juris Zeltiņš           1969 Rīga                     Giant          2:27:02   +1:07:13  15,0  542         
 299  2723 Arnis Andersons         1974 Ikšķile                  Scott          2:27:26   +1:07:37  15,0  541         
 300  2578 Ģirts Grīnbergs         1966                                         2:27:47   +1:07:58  15,0  540         
 301  1864 Māris Livčāns           1971                                         2:28:21   +1:08:32  14,9  538         
 302  2454 Arnis Tomiņš            1968 Pedāļi gaisā                            2:28:34   +1:08:45  14,9  537         
 303  2666 Sandis Priede           1973                                         2:32:40   +1:12:51  14,5  522         
 304  2751 Jānis Dzirnis           1968 Rīga                                    2:33:32   +1:13:43  14,4  519         
 305  2532 Agris Bērziņš           1970 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Hipoint        2:33:46   +1:13:57  14,4  519         
 306  1813 Ēriks Jurevskis         1975                          Cube           2:52:13   +1:32:24  12,8  463         

T M-45 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    585  Aigars Zvingulis        1961 Kuldīga I                Corratec       1:28:07             25,1  1000        
 2    1783 Ainārs Žebers           1964 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       1:29:20   +0:01:13  24,8  986         
 3    600  Imants Kublačovs        1965 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:30:19   +0:02:12  24,5  975         
 4    2182 Rets Plēsums            1962                          Trek           1:30:44   +0:02:37  24,4  971         
 5    563  Ainārs Andersons        1962 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:31:03   +0:02:56  24,3  967         
 6    1578 Armands Freimanis       1964                          Flanders       1:31:19   +0:03:12  24,3  964         
 7    741  Aivars Bardovskis       1964 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       Cube           1:31:45   +0:03:38  24,1  960         
 8    693  Vilnis Dauksts          1964 Smiltene                                1:32:00   +0:03:53  24,1  957         
 9    1448 Boriss Lonšakovs        1962 Veloclub                 JVC            1:32:04   +0:03:57  24,1  957         
 10   558  Normunds Petaks         1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:32:11   +0:04:04  24,0  955         
 11   573  Zintis Bikše            1965 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:33:09   +0:05:02  23,8  945         
 12   660  Gatis Noreiks           1965 Savējais                 Merida         1:33:27   +0:05:20  23,7  942         
 13   729  Aldis Simsons           1964 MTB Cēsis                Carver         1:35:18   +0:07:11  23,2  924         
 14   684  Aldis Slaidiņš          1965                                         1:35:18   +0:07:11  23,2  924         
 15   1111 Dainis Grantiņš         1963 Velobiķeri               Flanders       1:36:54   +0:08:47  22,9  909         
 16   793  Pēteris Beķers          1961 Jumprava-Dendrārijs                     1:38:21   +0:10:14  22,5  895         
 17   2733 Aleksandrs Kapralovs    1964 Veloclub                 Giant          1:39:17   +0:11:10  22,3  887         
 18   682  Viktors Baumanis        1961 Latvello                 Author         1:39:23   +0:11:16  22,3  886         
 19   657  Vilnis Grams            1965 Siguldietis              Merida         1:39:29   +0:11:22  22,3  885         
 20   714  Lauris Sniķeris         1961 Tandēms/Dobele           Corratec       1:39:59   +0:11:52  22,2  881         
 21   851  Zigmunds Dižgalvis      1962                          Corratec       1:40:29   +0:12:22  22,0  876         
 22   1462 Andris Apalups          1965                                         1:41:08   +0:13:01  21,9  871         
 23   803  Ivars Grudulis          1963 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:41:08   +0:13:01  21,9  871         
 24   1053 Rolands Rūsiņš          1963                          KTM            1:41:15   +0:13:08  21,9  870         
 25   1570 Igors Ivanovs           1961 Veloclub                 Rockmachine    1:41:29   +0:13:22  21,8  868         
 26   846  Uldis Berners           1965                          Wheeler        1:41:55   +0:13:48  21,7  864         
 27   638  Gunārs Geduševs         1963 Ekers                    Ghost          1:42:24   +0:14:17  21,6  860         
 28   2255 Jānis Engers            1964 Baloži                   Merida         1:42:34   +0:14:27  21,6  859         
 29   728  Māris Zālītis           1962 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:42:41   +0:14:34  21,6  858         
 30   812  Aivars Šmits            1963                          Merida         1:43:39   +0:15:32  21,4  850         
 31   903  Ēriks Kalniņš           1965                                         1:44:54   +0:16:47  21,1  840         
 32   1063 Agris Pētersons         1964 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cannondale     1:45:16   +0:17:09  21,0  837         
 33   1878 Edmunds Grava           1964                          ZZK            1:46:27   +0:18:20  20,8  827         
 34   921  Jānis Rubiks            1963 Ekers                    Giant          1:47:07   +0:19:00  20,7  822         
 35   1758 Aivars Zuze             1961 Lattelecom                              1:47:12   +0:19:05  20,7  821         
 36   1056 Normunds Kalniņš        1961 PRO Via                  Corratec       1:47:15   +0:19:08  20,6  821         
 37   959  Ivars Kravalis          1961                          Superior       1:47:56   +0:19:49  20,5  816         
 38   774  Andis Andrijanovs       1963 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       1:48:08   +0:20:01  20,5  814         
 39   1577 Guntars Plīkšis         1963                          Giant          1:48:12   +0:20:05  20,5  814         
 40   1022 Igors Račkovs           1963 Veloclub                 Trek           1:49:07   +0:21:00  20,3  807         
 41   999  Valdis Ancāns           1963 Suntaži                  Trek           1:49:08   +0:21:01  20,3  807         
 42   943  Andris Ozols            1961 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Corratec       1:49:17   +0:21:10  20,3  806         
 43   975  Aleksandrs Deņisovs     1965 Veloclub                 Giant          1:49:30   +0:21:23  20,2  804         
 44   962  Oskars Kolovza          1964                          Scott          1:49:32   +0:21:25  20,2  804         
 45   1486 Juris Lipskis           1963 Linstow Center Management               1:49:41   +0:21:34  20,2  803         
 46   2700 Aldis Kokins            1961                                         1:50:27   +0:22:20  20,0  797         
 47   2363 Andris Āboliņš          1963 Vaidava                  XB3            1:52:22   +0:24:15  19,7  784         
 48   1212 Kims Šifers             1965 Tieto                                   1:52:40   +0:24:33  19,7  782         
 49   611  Andis Lejiņš            1961 Elīza Racing Team        Corratec       1:53:08   +0:25:01  19,6  778         
 50   1040 Dzintars Dille          1961                          Corratec       1:53:20   +0:25:13  19,5  777         
 51   2594 Edmunds Spiravskis      1962 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                1:54:18   +0:26:11  19,4  770         
 52   1173 Vilnis Līcītis          1962 Smiltenes novads         Trek           1:54:34   +0:26:27  19,3  769         
 53   1252 Uģis Dubavs             1962                          Corratec       1:54:37   +0:26:30  19,3  768         
 54   2680 Rets Skrickis           1965                          Scott          1:54:58   +0:26:51  19,3  766         
 55   2404 Andis Krams             1964                          ZZK            1:55:04   +0:26:57  19,2  765         
 56   1520 Andris Lipsnis          1965                          Corratec       1:55:18   +0:27:11  19,2  764         
 57   1210 Ojārs Rudzītis          1962                                         1:55:26   +0:27:19  19,2  763         
 58   1055 Arnis Ozoliņš           1964                          Wheeler        1:55:33   +0:27:26  19,2  762         
 59   2504 Aivars Bunde            1965 Sport 2000               Trek           1:56:49   +0:28:42  19,0  754         
 60   1489 Jānis Kalniņš           1965                          ZZK            1:57:09   +0:29:02  18,9  752         
 61   1152 Raitis Lejiņš           1964                                         1:58:06   +0:29:59  18,7  746         
 62   870  Norberts Petrovskis     1965 Drusti Team I                           1:58:10   +0:30:03  18,7  745         
 63   1939 Didzis Čākurs           1963                                         1:59:11   +0:31:04  18,6  739         
 64   1087 Guntars Rozenbergs      1962 Digger                   Dema           2:00:44   +0:32:37  18,3  729         
 65   1044 Aigars Staša            1964 FMS                      Superior       2:00:57   +0:32:50  18,3  728         
 66   2407 Olavs Ķiecis            1963                                         2:00:58   +0:32:51  18,3  728         
 67   1183 Jānis Rudzeišs          1965                          Trek           2:01:36   +0:33:29  18,2  724         
 68   1745 Sergejs Spicins         1965 Toyota                                  2:01:57   +0:33:50  18,2  722         
 69   1736 Ojārs Zeimalis          1963 Drusti Team I                           2:02:47   +0:34:40  18,0  717         
 70   2235 Ainis Ancāns            1961 Nīkrāces pag.            Viper          2:03:47   +0:35:40  17,9  711         
 71   1879 Andrejs Goba            1965 Smiltene                 Merida         2:03:51   +0:35:44  17,9  711         
 72   1360 Didzis Ķikuts           1963 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:03:56   +0:35:49  17,9  711         
 73   1094 Valdis Noriņš           1965                                         2:04:11   +0:36:04  17,8  709         
 74   1104 Aivars Ceplišs          1961                          Corratec       2:04:13   +0:36:06  17,8  709         
 75   2297 Uģis Beķeris            1965                          Schwinn        2:04:34   +0:36:27  17,8  707         
 76   2572 Uldis Bošs              1964 Ekers                                   2:06:31   +0:38:24  17,5  696         
 77   2656 Armands Narovskis       1963 dogcart.lv               Focus          2:06:33   +0:38:26  17,5  696         
 78   1151 Igors Korņējevs         1962 Pēdu nav                 Scott          2:10:03   +0:41:56  17,0  677         
 79   2564 Armands Puriņš          1965                          Specialized    2:10:55   +0:42:48  16,9  673         
 80   1545 Arnis Bajārs            1964 Fastum                   GT             2:12:47   +0:44:40  16,7  663         
 81   1310 Juris Stašulis          1961 Bieriņi2010              Scott          2:13:23   +0:45:16  16,6  660         
 82   1740 Jāzeps Mizga            1964 Dzelzceļnieks                           2:13:57   +0:45:50  16,5  657         
 83   1669 Gints Ronis             1965                          Merida         2:14:14   +0:46:07  16,5  656         
 84   1209 Enriko Ružickis         1962 Novatours                Cube           2:14:32   +0:46:25  16,5  654         
 85   1496 Elmārs Smukulis         1962 Smiltene                 KHS            2:16:52   +0:48:45  16,2  643         
 86   1553 Andris Ozols            1964 Fastum                   Merida         2:21:29   +0:53:22  15,6  622         
 87   1524 Vilnis Mellups          1963                                         2:21:34   +0:53:27  15,6  622         
 88   2438 Austris Sirmais         1961                          Superior       2:22:08   +0:54:01  15,6  619         
 89   1990 Juris Kmins             1961                          GT             2:22:17   +0:54:10  15,6  619         
 90   1836 Aigars Vorza            1962                          Merida         2:25:37   +0:57:30  15,2  605         
 91   2742 Uģis Klaužs             1963 Ikšķile                                 2:25:46   +0:57:39  15,2  604         
 92   914  Dainis Jostsons         1965 Pēdu nav                 Merida         2:29:27   +1:01:20  14,8  589         
 93   1922 Vladimirs Bobovičs      1964 NP Properties                           2:29:44   +1:01:37  14,8  588         
 94   612  Valdis Nītiņš           1963 4 slapji krekli          Merida         1:35:05             23,3  0    DSQ    

T M-50 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    562  Aleksandrs Aleksandrovs 1960 Veloclub                 Dart           1:27:20             25,4  1000        
 2    623  Jānis Ūlis              1957 Vārpa                    Demo           1:31:29   +0:04:09  24,2  954         
 3    604  Viktors Gotfridsons     1956 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:31:59   +0:04:39  24,1  949         
 4    890  Valdis Čeksters         1960 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:38:39   +0:11:19  22,5  885         
 5    1456 Igors Balandiņš         1960 Smiltene                                1:38:46   +0:11:26  22,4  884         
 6    2707 Gunvaldis Vēsmiņš       1959 Rīga                     Cube           1:41:30   +0:14:10  21,8  860         
 7    2501 Zigurds Jureckis        1960 Vides fakti              Corratec       1:44:35   +0:17:15  21,2  835         
 8    744  Aigars Zadiņš           1960                          Merida         1:46:47   +0:19:27  20,7  817         
 9    1452 Vilnis Buls             1959 Tandēms II               Orbea          1:46:48   +0:19:28  20,7  817         
 10   1180 Juris Tišaņinovs        1958 RPP                      ZZK            1:47:44   +0:20:24  20,6  810         
 11   939  Pēteris Majors          1956 SEB Banka                Kellys         1:47:57   +0:20:37  20,5  809         
 12   1386 Ainis Bormanis          1959                          Scott          1:49:13   +0:21:53  20,3  799         
 13   954  Aivars Kļaviņš          1957                          Cube           1:50:32   +0:23:12  20,0  790         
 14   920  Igors Jakovļevs         1960                          Scott          1:50:33   +0:23:13  20,0  789         
 15   761  Jānis Grīslis           1960                                         1:51:19   +0:23:59  19,9  784         
 16   1495 Guntars Martinsons      1957 Kuldīga 2                               1:52:02   +0:24:42  19,8  779         
 17   1014 Olafs Stelps            1960 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:52:36   +0:25:16  19,7  775         
 18   2160 Juris Rēfelds           1958                          Merida         1:53:43   +0:26:23  19,5  767         
 19   1182 Aivars Bisenieks        1958                          Corratec       1:53:47   +0:26:27  19,5  767         
 20   1130 Valdis Dzalbs           1958 Smiltene                 Corratec       1:54:32   +0:27:12  19,3  762         
 21   1090 Uldis Tūtāns            1956 Burusports Team                         1:54:48   +0:27:28  19,3  760         
 22   1139 Andris Dūmiņš           1959 Smiltene                 KHS            1:55:45   +0:28:25  19,1  754         
 23   2048 Andis Pirktiņš          1958                          Apachii        1:56:36   +0:29:16  19,0  748         
 24   951  Māris Krūklītis         1960                          Simplon        1:56:53   +0:29:33  18,9  747         
 25   1122 Nikolajs Lācis          1960 AC/DC Team               Cube           1:58:43   +0:31:23  18,6  735         
 26   1638 Andrejs Šmeļkovs        1958 "Braucot garām"          Rockmachine    2:01:26   +0:34:06  18,2  719         
 27   1611 Jānis Neinbergs         1960 CSDD                     Corratec       2:02:47   +0:35:27  18,0  711         
 28   2163 Inārs Siņicins          1958                                         2:03:59   +0:36:39  17,9  704         
 29   2591 Guntis Lukins           1956                                         2:04:03   +0:36:43  17,8  704         
 30   1220 Jānis Buls              1959 Tandēms II                              2:05:27   +0:38:07  17,6  696         
 31   1399 Aldis Cimdiņš           1960                          Bergamont      2:06:16   +0:38:56  17,5  691         
 32   1607 Andrejs Lācis           1959                          Trek           2:07:14   +0:39:54  17,4  686         
 33   994  Ēriks Līvzenieks        1959 SEB Banka                Corratec       2:07:27   +0:40:07  17,4  685         
 34   1238 Juris Aliks             1956 MRGS                     ZZK            2:10:26   +0:43:06  17,0  669         
 35   2643 Uldis Līdumnieks        1960                          GT             2:13:20   +0:46:00  16,6  655         
 36   1358 Raimonds Eglīte         1960 Sportiņš                 Scott          2:14:54   +0:47:34  16,4  647         
 37   1909 Andrejs Atstupens       1956 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         2:15:18   +0:47:58  16,4  645         
 38   2573 Jānis Zagorskis         1960 Ekers                                   2:15:44   +0:48:24  16,3  643         
 39   1204 Jānis Gaigals           1960                          GT             2:17:54   +0:50:34  16,0  633         
 40   2647 Ojārs Madžuls-Bajārs    1959 Bauskas celtnieks                       2:18:18   +0:50:58  16,0  631         
 41   2326 Arvīds Apfelbaums       1958 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:19:29   +0:52:09  15,9  626         
 42   2092 Juris Upītis            1960 Sēlijas lūši             Corratec       2:21:04   +0:53:44  15,7  619         

T M-55 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    683  Aivars Sniedze          1951 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:35:49             23,1  1000        
 2    737  Jānis Prančs            1952                          Cannondale     1:36:45   +0:00:56  22,9  990         
 3    748  Ivars Roķis             1955 Tandēms Dobele           Author         1:37:02   +0:01:13  22,8  987         
 4    2593 Sergejs Pomarņevskis    1954 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                1:37:22   +0:01:33  22,8  984         
 5    867  Jānis Vējons            1952 RIMI&Havi Logistics                     1:37:42   +0:01:53  22,7  980         
 6    649  Valērijs Samoilovs      1954 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            GT             1:39:52   +0:04:03  22,2  959         
 7    2200 Jānis Ķīsis             1952 Valmiera                 Giant          1:39:53   +0:04:04  22,2  959         
 8    1588 Vilnis Ķūrens           1955 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Giant          1:41:25   +0:05:36  21,8  944         
 9    991  Ģirts Vēsma             1955                          Scott          1:46:10   +0:10:21  20,9  902         
 10   864  Guntis Dravnieks        1955 Iecava                   ZZK            1:46:16   +0:10:27  20,8  901         
 11   1623 Jānis Tauriņš           1954 Jelgavas LIJA            Trek           1:50:04   +0:14:15  20,1  870         
 12   875  Vairis Krauklis         1953 Kaivo-Vudlande           Corratec       1:51:15   +0:15:26  19,9  861         
 13   1185 Arnolds Niedra          1951 Ikšķile                  Diamant        1:58:02   +0:22:13  18,8  811         
 14   1162 Jēkabs  Reiss           1952 Kuldīga 1                Giant          1:59:35   +0:23:46  18,5  801         
 15   2494 Igors Kokars            1954 Sigulda                  Corratec       2:00:32   +0:24:43  18,4  794         
 16   1290 Kārlis Šneiders         1952                                         2:02:46   +0:26:57  18,0  780         
 17   2449 Arilds Šulmanis         1954 Tieto                    Merida         2:03:37   +0:27:48  17,9  775         
 18   1636 Māris Alksnis           1954                          Head           2:03:43   +0:27:54  17,9  774         
 19   1141 Jānis Vīksne            1955 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          2:05:53   +0:30:04  17,6  761         
 20   2358 Juris Bērziņš           1954 Smiltene                                2:10:45   +0:34:56  16,9  732         
 21   1465 Mintauts Buks           1953                          Cannondale     2:34:40   +0:58:51  14,3  619         
 22   2611 Mihails Černousovs      1955 Baltic Security          ZZK            2:41:38   +1:05:49  13,7  592         

T M-60 37000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    932  Ilgvars Grinbergs       1947 VW-Valmiera              Raleigh        1:38:34             22,5  1000        
 2    847  Voldemārs Surgunts      1950                          Giant          1:40:25   +0:01:51  22,1  981         
 3    1825 Jānis Puriņš            1950 Burusports team          KTM            1:41:47   +0:03:13  21,8  968         
 4    799  Māris Kalve             1948 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:48:10   +0:09:36  20,5  911         
 5    1930 Ziedonis Bukavs         1943                          Giant          1:58:22   +0:19:48  18,7  832         
 6    1822 Vilnis Ķude             1944                          Giant          2:01:49   +0:23:15  18,2  809         
 7    989  Andris Miķelsons        1943 Burusports Maxim Team    Superior       2:02:21   +0:23:47  18,1  805         
 8    2559 Anatoli Klimkovich      1947 Belarus                                 2:02:56   +0:24:22  18,0  801         
 9    1284 Roberts Reiniks         1943 Madonas Unisports                       2:03:10   +0:24:36  18,0  800         
 10   2503 Egils Ziņģītis          1945 Madona                                  2:03:40   +0:25:06  17,9  797         
 11   1150 Pēteris Micāns          1947                          Orbea          2:10:21   +0:31:47  17,0  756         
 12   1430 Edvīns Mitāns           1939                          Trek           2:14:49   +0:36:15  16,4  731         
 13   1427 Jānis Šķēps             1938                          Dema           2:15:20   +0:36:46  16,4  728         
 14   1792 Edvīns Berners          1937                                         2:23:28   +0:44:54  15,4  687         
 15   1298 Jānis Broks             1950                          KTM            2:23:41   +0:45:07  15,4  685         
 16   2598 Uldis Titāns            1947                                         2:28:11   +0:49:37  14,9  665         
 17   1338 Zigurds Krasts          1933                          Scott          2:41:58   +1:03:24  13,7  608         

W-18 68000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    175  Madara Fūrmane          1992 VW-Valmiera                             2:58:50             22,8  1000        
 2    171  Lija Laizāne            1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                3:20:26   +0:21:36  20,3  892