Izdrukāt...

4. posma rezultāti pa grupām

labots: 20.07.2010 21:55

M-14 31000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1030 Paulius Tamosiunas      1996 SK Transaktis                           1:16:17             24,3  1000        
 2    772  Dāvis Perševics         1997 Mapers Tukums RRS        Radon          1:18:43   +0:02:26  23,6  969         
 3    1065 Arnis Lazdiņš           1996 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:19:22   +0:03:05  23,4  961         
 4    1224 Kārlis Jirgensons       1996 Vides fakti                             1:27:33   +0:11:16  21,2  871         
 5    1389 Tomass Kārlis Iļjenko   1997 RRS                      Trek           1:27:55   +0:11:38  21,1  867         
 6    1240 Atis Heinols            1996 VW-Valmiera              Cube           1:30:21   +0:14:04  20,5  844         
 7    1851 Iļja Dorošenko          1996 RRS                                     1:32:11   +0:15:54  20,1  827         
 8    1989 Arnis Kļaviņš           1996 RRS                      Giant          1:33:04   +0:16:47  19,9  819         
 9    1095 Roberts Birkants        1996 FMS                      Merida         1:34:43   +0:18:26  19,6  805         
 10   1423 Kārlis Tone             1996                          Merida         1:37:18   +0:21:01  19,1  784         
 11   1529 Uldis Antrops           1996 Piebalga                 Specialized    1:38:28   +0:22:11  18,8  774         
 12   2768 Ēriks Toms Gavars       1997                                         1:41:35   +0:25:18  18,3  750         
 13   2521 Aivis Tretjaks          1997 Rīga                     Giant          1:42:21   +0:26:04  18,1  745         
 14   1170 Valters Čakšs           1996 RRS                                     1:42:48   +0:26:31  18,0  742         
 15   1924 Niklāvs Boļšis          1998 RRS Baloži                              1:43:54   +0:27:37  17,9  734         
 16   1667 Arturs Isakovs          1996                                         1:45:00   +0:28:43  17,7  726         
 17   1278 Klāvs Karelis           1997 Klāvs rullē              Corratec       1:46:10   +0:29:53  17,5  718         
 18   1644 Ralfs Dreimanis         1997 Reflex                   Merida         1:47:08   +0:30:51  17,3  712         
 19   1544 Kaspars Mitjakovs       1996                          GT             1:47:17   +0:31:00  17,3  711         
 20   1631 Valters Veipāns         1996                          Dema           1:48:25   +0:32:08  17,1  703         
 21   1747 Kristaps Rūsiņš         1997 Toyota                                  1:51:32   +0:35:15  16,6  683         
 22   2770 Emīls Jaunpujēns-Pujēns 1997                                         1:51:35   +0:35:18  16,6  683         
 23   2769 Aksels Roberts Vārslavs 1998                                         1:52:10   +0:35:53  16,5  680         
 24   2771 Deins Jaunpujēns-Pujēns 1996                                         1:52:33   +0:36:16  16,5  677         
 25   1880 Rihards Līcītis         1996 Smiltenes novads         Corratec       1:53:40   +0:37:23  16,3  671         
 26   2432 Klāvs Rubenis           1997 Starpsienu centrs        Bergamont      1:53:50   +0:37:33  16,3  670         
 27   1975 Mārcis Kalniņš          1998                                         1:54:16   +0:37:59  16,2  667         
 28   2451 Oskars Tilgass          1996 ezergribiesi.lv          Giant          1:54:29   +0:38:12  16,2  666         
 29   2412 Raivis Marčenkovs       1997 Salaspils/Zīriņi         Superior       1:54:34   +0:38:17  16,2  665         
 30   1304 Niks Lūsis              1997 Fastum                   KHS            1:55:28   +0:39:11  16,1  660         
 31   2853 Matīss Riekstiņš        1997 īves pag.                               1:56:31   +0:40:14  15,9  654         
 32   1838 Mārtiņš Raups           1997                                         1:57:44   +0:41:27  15,7  647         
 33   2648 Maksims Maslovs         1998 RRS Baloži               GT             2:01:06   +0:44:49  15,3  629         
 34   2150 Didzis Malderis         1997 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:04:35   +0:48:18  14,9  612         
 35   1720 Ričards Brūveris        1997                                         2:05:00   +0:48:43  14,8  610         
 36   1551 Andrejs Ļeļkovs         1997 RRS-Baloži               Ideal          2:10:17   +0:54:00  14,2  585         
 37   2427 Roberts Poriņš          1998                          Merida         2:22:27   +1:06:10  13,0  535         
 38   2886 Dans Blūmiņš            1997 Rīga                     Scott          2:24:21   +1:08:04  12,8  528         

W-16 31000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    749  Linda Fūrmane           1996 VW-Valmiera                             1:16:59             24,1  1000        
 2    1068 Ance Janevica           1995                          Giant          1:35:16   +0:18:17  19,5  808         
 3    988  Rūta Brakovska          1997 AKC MTB Team                            1:38:08   +0:21:09  18,9  784         
 4    1129 Aiga Āboliņa            1995 Drusti Team I                           1:52:44   +0:35:45  16,4  682         
 5    2201 Anžela Utināne          1997 RRS-Baloži               IDEAL          1:53:42   +0:36:43  16,3  677         
 6    1313 Rasa Lūse               1995 VW-Valmiera              Merida         1:59:15   +0:42:16  15,5  645         
 7    1342 Darja Natālija Zahvatova
                                   1995 RRS Rīga                 Merida         2:01:01   +0:44:02  15,3  636         
 8    1274 Ginta Bogdanova         1997                          Mistral        2:03:52   +0:46:53  15,0  621         
 9    2034 Madara Mūrmane          1997                                         2:11:46   +0:54:47  14,1  584         
 10   2848 George Bowen            1995 Rietumu Banka            Giant          2:20:16   +1:03:17  13,2  548         
 11   1755 Kristiāna Rudzīte       1996 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.                  2:20:27   +1:03:28  13,2  548         

M-16 31000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    502  Pēteris Janevics        1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:04:13             28,9  1000        
 2    552  Krists Neilands         1994 Fans/Multipower                         1:06:30   +0:02:17  27,9  965         
 3    561  Didzis Krogzems         1995 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:08:40   +0:04:27  27,0  935         
 4    1701 Kristaps Krūmiņš        1994 Tandēms II                              1:10:54   +0:06:41  26,2  905         
 5    816  Haralds Lipsnis         1994 NN-Sporta klubs          Corratec       1:11:22   +0:07:09  26,0  899         
 6    526  Emīls Dreijers          1994 Fans/Multipower          Superior       1:12:48   +0:08:35  25,5  882         
 7    2500 Matīss Lātss            1994 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Scott          1:12:56   +0:08:43  25,5  880         
 8    591  Reinis-Mārtiņš Priedītis
                                   1995 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          1:13:32   +0:09:19  25,2  873         
 9    630  Ernests Čakšs           1994 RRS                                     1:14:36   +0:10:23  24,9  860         
 10   719  Artūrs Bērziņš          1994 VW-Valmiera              ZZK            1:14:43   +0:10:30  24,8  859         
 11   1457 Rolands Zarītis         1995                          Trek           1:14:52   +0:10:39  24,8  857         
 12   1764 Raivis Sarkans          1995 Tandēms I                               1:15:04   +0:10:51  24,7  855         
 13   797  Mārtiņš Zālītis         1995 NN Sporta klubs          Trek           1:15:49   +0:11:36  24,5  846         
 14   968  Arvis Simsons           1995 MTB Cēsis                Scott          1:17:59   +0:13:46  23,8  823         
 15   894  Deins Kaņepējs          1995 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       ZZK            1:18:27   +0:14:14  23,7  818         
 16   2524 Toms Sakalausks         1994 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:19:07   +0:14:54  23,5  811         
 17   1259 Toms Endelis            1994 Tandēms I                               1:19:43   +0:15:30  23,3  805         
 18   1766 Kristaps Garkājs        1995 Tandēms II                              1:19:43   +0:15:30  23,3  805         
 19   571  Kristaps Būdenieks      1995 NN-Sporta klubs                         1:21:13   +0:17:00  22,9  790         
 20   809  Raivis Slāvietis        1994 Tandēms                  Focus          1:21:33   +0:17:20  22,8  787         
 21   786  Indulis Bikše           1995 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:24:11   +0:19:58  22,0  762         
 22   1629 Dāvis Dreimanis         1995 Reflex                   Superior       1:25:21   +0:21:08  21,7  752         
 23   1765 Artis Birznieks         1994 Tandēms II                              1:25:32   +0:21:19  21,7  750         
 24   740  Pēteris Petrovskis      1994 Drusti Team I                           1:27:16   +0:23:03  21,3  735         
 25   1703 Krišjānis Beitāns       1994 RRS                      Corratec       1:27:23   +0:23:10  21,2  734         
 26   2470 Arnis Zecmanis          1995 Ventspils SK Spars                      1:27:46   +0:23:33  21,1  731         
 27   1592 Edijs Ramanis           1994                                         1:28:30   +0:24:17  21,0  725         
 28   1029 Mārtiņš Bierands-Bierens
                                   1994 Renda                    Corratec       1:29:00   +0:24:47  20,8  721         
 29   2745 Otto Leinerts-Neilands  1994 Sokkia                   Corratec       1:31:18   +0:27:05  20,3  703         
 30   1045 Emīls Ribaks            1994 Darba rezerves           American Eagle 1:31:19   +0:27:06  20,3  703         
 31   2033 Deniss Mirošins         1994 RRS                      Scott          1:33:58   +0:29:45  19,7  683         
 32   1017 Mārtiņš Petrovskis      1995 Drusti Team II                          1:34:23   +0:30:10  19,7  680         
 33   789  Mairis Markuss          1994 Piebalga                 GT             1:36:36   +0:32:23  19,2  664         
 34   2216 Artūrs Kvašins          1995 RRS Rīga                 ZZK            1:37:34   +0:33:21  19,0  658         
 35   2461 Kalvis Vērzemnieks      1995 Smiltene                 Head           1:37:36   +0:33:23  19,0  657         
 36   2403 Emīls Krams             1994                          Merida         1:39:20   +0:35:07  18,7  646         
 37   1475 Ervīns Mišuta           1994                          ZZK            1:40:36   +0:36:23  18,4  638         
 38   2425 Toms Plažio             1995                          Trek           1:40:58   +0:36:45  18,4  636         
 39   861  Toms Bremšmits          1995 Vides fakti                             1:42:02   +0:37:49  18,2  629         
 40   1086 Nauris Jostsons         1994 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:42:07   +0:37:54  18,2  628         
 41   1540 Kristaps Lunts          1994                          GT             1:42:27   +0:38:14  18,1  626         
 42   2538 Niklāvs Lizbovskis      1994 LNT                                     1:47:42   +0:43:29  17,2  596         
 43   2400 Artūrs Keiselis         1995                          Scott          1:48:46   +0:44:33  17,1  590         
 44   1388 Matīss Veliks           1994                          Corratec       1:49:51   +0:45:38  16,9  584         
 45   2341 Ralfs-Jānis Punāns      1995                                         1:51:16   +0:47:03  16,7  577         
 46   2798 Renārs Fīlips           1995                                         1:51:33   +0:47:20  16,6  575         
 47   1663 Roberts Vuļs            1994                          Trek           1:52:04   +0:47:51  16,5  573         
 48   2575 Toms Raubiška           1994                                         1:55:15   +0:51:02  16,1  557         
 49   2842 Jānis Zariņš            1995 VW-Valmiera              Dema           1:55:18   +0:51:05  16,1  556         
 50   2826 Ronalds Rozenfelds      1995                                         2:09:50   +1:05:37  14,3  494         
 51   2851 Vladimirs Šumovs        1995 Rīga, Piņķi              Merida         2:20:16   +1:16:03  13,2  457         

M-18 61000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    25   Deins Klūga             1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:16:52             26,7  1000        
 2    133  Andris Vosekalns        1992 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:16:54   +0:00:02  26,7  999         
 3    170  Aleksandrs Patrijuks    1993 Mežmalas MTB                            2:27:43   +0:10:51  24,7  926         
 4    236  Emīls Liepiņš           1992 Tandēms/Drink me                        2:29:15   +0:12:23  24,5  917         
 5    190  Sandis Eislers          1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:32:23   +0:15:31  24,0  898         
 6    51   Arvis Meldrājs          1992 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:32:23   +0:15:31  24,0  898         
 7    217  Mārtiņš Savickis        1993 Tandēms/Drink Me         Merida         2:34:40   +0:17:48  23,6  884         
 8    75   Aleksandrs Kurbadskis   1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:42:49   +0:25:57  22,4  840         
 9    211  Reinis Simanovskis      1993 RRS                      Trek           2:43:07   +0:26:15  22,4  839         
 10   192  Uldis Reiters           1993 Vides fakti                             2:43:45   +0:26:53  22,3  835         
 11   115  Pauls Zīle              1992 Vides fakti                             2:44:08   +0:27:16  22,2  833         
 12   200  Andis Lapiņš            1993 Tandēms/Drink Me         Corratec       2:47:06   +0:30:14  21,9  819         
 13   70   Henrijs Vimba           1992 VW-Valmiera                             2:50:50   +0:33:58  21,4  801         
 14   189  Matīss Kauls            1992 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:58:36   +0:41:44  20,4  766         
 15   222  Edmunds Stūrmanis       1993 Tandēms/Drink Me         Merida         3:06:18   +0:49:26  19,6  734         
 16   233  Patriks Pāvuls          1993                          Giant          3:08:31   +0:51:39  19,4  726         

M-Elite 61000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    14   Kristofers Rācenājs     1985 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:09:38             28,2  1000        
 2    294  Aleksejs Saramotins     1982 HTC-Columbia                            2:09:38             28,2  1000        
 3    2    Allan Oras              1975 Rietumu-Delfin/RSS       Giant          2:10:16   +0:00:38  28,0  995         
 4    11   Jānis Rezins            1990 Alpha Baltic             Giant          2:12:56   +0:03:18  27,5  975         
 5    4    Alges Masikmets         1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport        GT             2:12:56   +0:03:18  27,5  975         
 6    1    Caspar Austa            1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:12:56   +0:03:18  27,5  975         
 7    8    Andris Smirnovs         1990 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:12:57   +0:03:19  27,5  975         
 8    125  Andžs Flaksis           1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:15:53   +0:06:15  26,9  954         
 9    12   Dmitrijs Sorokins       1982 Rietumu-Delfin/RSS       Giant          2:15:54   +0:06:16  26,9  953         
 10   9    Ervīns Smoļins          1987 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:16:02   +0:06:24  26,9  952         
 11   19   Andris Ponomarenko      1987 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:16:52   +0:07:14  26,7  947         
 12   15   Armands Bēcis           1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:16:53   +0:07:15  26,7  947         
 13   13   Lauris Purniņš          1986 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:18:27   +0:08:49  26,4  936         
 14   26   Toms Flaksis            1988 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:19:48   +0:10:10  26,1  927         
 15   6    Gints Jakovels          1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:20:39   +0:11:01  26,0  921         
 16   31   Raivis Ritums           1986 Tandēms/Drink Me                        2:21:57   +0:12:19  25,7  913         
 17   186  Raivis Skujiņš          1991 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:23:33   +0:13:55  25,4  903         
 18   23   Jānis Keišs             1991 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:23:43   +0:14:05  25,4  902         
 19   42   Mārtiņš Sārs            1987 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:23:44   +0:14:06  25,4  901         
 20   46   Kristaps Ķipurs         1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Merida         2:24:58   +0:15:20  25,2  894         
 21   297  Marius Sabaliauskas     1983 Top team                 Specialized    2:24:58   +0:15:20  25,2  894         
 22   43   Kaspars Ķipurs          1982 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:25:02   +0:15:24  25,2  893         
 23   50   Jānis Kaupe             1983 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:26:23   +0:16:45  25,0  885         
 24   69   Aigars Kalējs           1981 EthicSport Cēsis 2                      2:27:45   +0:18:07  24,7  877         
 25   30   Toms Knostenbergs       1990 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:27:47   +0:18:09  24,7  877         
 26   16   Reinis Avens            1978 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:27:47   +0:18:09  24,7  877         
 27   21   Konstantīns Smotrovs    1985 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:27:50   +0:18:12  24,7  876         
 28   58   Atis Šteinbergs         1980 VW-Valmiera              Trek           2:27:52   +0:18:14  24,7  876         
 29   37   Mārcis Pērkons          1984 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:28:51   +0:19:13  24,5  870         
 30   80   Mārtiņš Flaksis         1986 Vides fakti                             2:29:31   +0:19:53  24,4  867         
 31   33   Māris Kalveršs          1976 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:30:22   +0:20:44  24,3  862         
 32   52   Reinis Markss           1990 Smiltene                 Trek           2:31:43   +0:22:05  24,1  854         
 33   90   Viesturs Lejiņš         1978 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:32:24   +0:22:46  24,0  850         
 34   68   Aleksandrs Filipovs     1984                          Merida         2:32:26   +0:22:48  24,0  850         
 35   32   Jānis Rubiks            1989 VW-Valmiera              Giant          2:32:31   +0:22:53  23,9  849         
 36   188  Valdis Žogota           1988 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                2:32:32   +0:22:54  23,9  849         
 37   38   Raimonds Brokāns        1973 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:32:43   +0:23:05  23,9  848         
 38   291  Ivars Ganzburgs         1982 supracers.lv             Superior       2:33:52   +0:24:14  23,7  842         
 39   53   Nauris Ķiepe            1976 ZZK-Extreme Sport        ZZK            2:35:08   +0:25:30  23,5  835         
 40   159  Romāns Evarts           1982 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:36:00   +0:26:22  23,4  830         
 41   62   Viktors Nerugals        1983 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:38:50   +0:29:12  23,0  816         
 42   84   Egīls Vidžups           1981 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:41:10   +0:31:32  22,7  804         
 43   95   Jānis Miķelsons         1991 Sigulda                  Trek           2:41:30   +0:31:52  22,6  802         
 44   20   Matīss Preimanis        1991 Rietumu-Delfin/RRS       Giant          2:42:49   +0:33:11  22,4  796         
 45   191  Fjodors Jališevs        1983 Vides fakti                             2:43:09   +0:33:31  22,4  794         
 46   76   Andris Rozītis          1978 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:43:53   +0:34:15  22,3  791         
 47   174  Kristaps Rudzītis       1981 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:44:04   +0:34:26  22,3  790         
 48   168  Nauris Inovskis         1981 Kuldīga                                 2:45:12   +0:35:34  22,1  784         
 49   202  Ģirts Levenšteins       1984 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Superior       2:47:59   +0:38:21  21,7  771         
 50   106  Andis Kursītis          1981 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      2:50:40   +0:41:02  21,4  759         
 51   63   Andris Krūmiņliepa      1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:53:08   +0:43:30  21,1  748         
 52   141  Gatis Lubāns            1987 Lattelecom                              2:54:55   +0:45:17  20,9  741         
 53   326  ? ?                     1979 ?                                       2:59:18   +0:49:40  20,4  722         
 54   109  Kaspars Strazdiņš       1980                          ZZK            3:05:20   +0:55:42  19,7  699         
 55   242  Andis Leontjevs         1981                                         3:07:05   +0:57:27  19,5  692         
 56   113  Deniss Evarts           1985 4ever/SK Mežaparks       Trek           3:09:20   +0:59:42  19,3  684         
 57   172  Jānis Zdanovskis        1990 Tandēms/Drink Me                        3:10:32   +1:00:54  19,2  680         
 58   234  Agris Kveders           1977 Lattelecom                              3:12:11   +1:02:33  19,0  674         
 59   123  Māris Krūze             1977 EthicSport Cēsis 2                      3:15:53   +1:06:15  18,6  661         
 60   121  Edijs Grants            1985 Burusports Team          Scott          3:25:00   +1:15:22  17,8  632         
 61   241  Ingus Krūmiņš           1978 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           3:26:19   +1:16:41  17,7  628         
 62   205  Harijs Paulāns          1984                                         3:27:08   +1:17:30  17,6  625         
 63   118  Helmārs Rūmnieks        1981                                         3:27:36   +1:17:58  17,6  624         
 64   117  Nauris Kozlovs          1982                                         3:27:40   +1:18:02  17,6  624         
 65   288  Mārtiņš Kauliņš         1983                                         3:28:53   +1:19:15  17,5  620         
 66   252  Aigars Čavars           1980 Ikšķile                                 3:29:27   +1:19:49  17,4  618         
 67   183  Lauris Miķelsons        1977                          Panther        3:30:10   +1:20:32  17,4  616         
 68   162  Jānis Rozentāls         1979                          Trek           3:30:36   +1:20:58  17,3  615         
 69   228  Gunārs Krauja           1981 Cēsis                    Head           3:31:05   +1:21:27  17,3  614         
 70   290  Jānis Zaķis             1976                                         3:40:14   +1:30:36  16,6  588         
 71   265  Valērijs Stepnojs       1976                                         3:58:54   +1:49:16  15,3  542         
 72   138  Rolands Irklis          1981 4ever/SK Mežaparks       Cube           4:09:34   +1:59:56  14,6  519         
 73   296  Kaspars Purmalis        1978 30draugi.lv              weler          NFL                 -     0    DNF    

W-Elite 61000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    49   Ivanda Eiduka           1977 Rietumu-Delfin           Giant          2:30:22             24,3  1000        
 2    105  Līga Šmite              1991 VW-Valmiera                             2:51:07   +0:20:45  21,3  878         
 3    104  Anda Savļenko           1979 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          2:57:14   +0:26:52  20,6  848         
 4    185  Agnese Imune            1982 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         3:33:38   +1:03:16  17,1  703         

W-35 61000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    127  Raivita Birkentāla      1971                                         3:19:53             18,3  1000        

M-35 61000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    22   Aleksandrs Lavišs       1974 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:23:02             25,5  1000        
 2    35   Mareks Birkentāls       1971 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:25:12   +0:02:10  25,2  985         
 3    56   Uģis Voiceščuks         1971 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:26:27   +0:03:25  24,9  976         
 4    167  Jānis Rapa              1974 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:26:34   +0:03:32  24,9  975         
 5    59   Valdis Ukins            1974 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:28:59   +0:05:57  24,5  960         
 6    41   Normunds Šuksts         1973 TREK-PHILIPS                            2:29:15   +0:06:13  24,5  958         
 7    39   Agnis Apse              1971 Smiltene                 BH             2:30:22   +0:07:20  24,3  951         
 8    169  Aigars Zīmelis          1975 Mežmalas MTB                            2:31:43   +0:08:41  24,1  942         
 9    44   Jānis Roskošs           1973 Smiltene                 BH             2:34:30   +0:11:28  23,6  925         
 10   235  Mārtiņš Alksnis         1975 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:38:20   +0:15:18  23,1  903         
 11   295  Kaspars Sirmais         1971 SEB Banka                Cube           2:39:37   +0:16:35  22,9  896         
 12   282  Kaspars Beitāns         1971                          Lapierre       2:41:21   +0:18:19  22,6  886         
 13   85   Dzintars Lejiņš         1973 Fans/Multipower          Cube           2:48:05   +0:25:03  21,7  850         
 14   99   Andris Fūrmanis         1973 VW-Valmiera              KTM            2:50:56   +0:27:54  21,4  836         
 15   57   Juris Sniķis            1973 Mežmalas MTB                            2:51:47   +0:28:45  21,3  832         
 16   286  Mārtiņš Biezais         1971 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:52:23   +0:29:21  21,2  829         
 17   120  Andris Pommers          1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:00:30   +0:37:28  20,2  792         
 18   163  Renārs Šarākovs         1975 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      3:02:05   +0:39:03  20,1  785         
 19   93   Jānis Hāze              1972                                         3:02:10   +0:39:08  20,0  785         
 20   155  Kārlis Sālījums         1975 Merks/Riga Ironman Team  Sensa          3:04:04   +0:41:02  19,8  777         
 21   96   Aļgirdas Viļimas        1971 SEB Banka                Trek           3:06:18   +0:43:16  19,6  767         
 22   100  Māris Fūrmanis          1971 VW-Valmiera              KTM            3:11:55   +0:48:53  19,0  745         
 23   267  Edgars Goba             1974 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        3:13:48   +0:50:46  18,8  738         
 24   114  Juris Galibeckis        1975 Mežmalas MTB                            3:25:31   +1:02:29  17,8  695         
 25   284  Kristaps Zariņš         1975                          Trek           3:30:24   +1:07:22  17,3  679         
 26   196  Raimonds Auzāns         1971                          Trek           3:37:28   +1:14:26  16,8  657         
 27   273  Jānis Bērziņš           1973 Norvēģija                Bianchi        3:39:49   +1:16:47  16,6  650         

M-40 61000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    187  Oskars Gailišs          1969 NN-Sporta klubs/RRS      Giant          2:29:15             24,5  1000        
 2    29   Dzintars Osītis         1968 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:30:14   +0:00:59  24,3  993         
 3    48   Pāvels Tarasovs         1970 Mežmalas MTB                            2:31:06   +0:01:51  24,2  987         
 4    61   Guntars Ceplītis        1969 VW-Valmiera                             2:35:07   +0:05:52  23,5  962         
 5    87   Andrejs Iļjenko         1969 Smiltene                 Superior       2:38:02   +0:08:47  23,1  944         
 6    74   Armands Berķis          1966 Burusports Team                         2:41:20   +0:12:05  22,6  925         
 7    47   Guntars Baranovskis     1968 Smiltene                 BH             2:42:40   +0:13:25  22,5  917         
 8    71   Aivars Skutelis         1968 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:47:50   +0:18:35  21,8  889         
 9    66   Mareks Marčenkovs       1970 Salaspils/Zīriņi                        2:48:28   +0:19:13  21,7  885         
 10   139  Uldis Čukurs            1969 Vides fakti              Cube           2:49:29   +0:20:14  21,5  880         
 11   54   Jānis Vimba             1969 VW-Valmiera                             2:51:38   +0:22:23  21,3  869         
 12   244  Valentīns Saukāns       1968                                         3:10:45   +0:41:30  19,1  782         
 13   160  Dmitrijs Jankovs        1966                          Fuji           3:21:56   +0:52:41  18,1  739         
 14   240  Normunds Boļšis         1969                          Superior       3:22:20   +0:53:05  18,0  737         
 15   166  Arnis Šulmeisters       1970 EthicSport Cēsis 2                      3:24:59   +0:55:44  17,8  728         
 16   229  Ainars Jansons          1966 SEB Artavs               Scott          3:27:36   +0:58:21  17,6  718         

M-45 61000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    18   Jānis Rezins            1962 ZZK-Extreme Sport        Specialized    2:25:44             25,1  1000        
 2    45   Agris Kalējs            1962 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       2:31:08   +0:05:24  24,2  964         
 3    24   Ints Celmaraugs         1965 GANDRS-MERIDA                           2:31:08   +0:05:24  24,2  964         
 4    36   Aivars Bogdanovs        1965 EthicSport Cēsis                        2:36:54   +0:11:10  23,3  928         
 5    92   Vilnis Klinovičs        1962 Ikšķile                                 2:54:29   +0:28:45  20,9  835         
 6    257  Valery Liasneuski       1963 Belarus                                 3:15:36   +0:49:52  18,7  745         
 7    102  Raimonds Romanovskis    1961 Ikšķile                  Scott          3:16:49   +0:51:05  18,5  740         
 8    97   Aldis Pundurs           1965 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Giant          3:17:08   +0:51:24  18,5  739         
 9    101  Guntis Vinters          1965 Tandēms/Drinkme Team                    3:29:33   +1:03:49  17,4  695         
 10   119  Ingus Grants            1962 Burusports Team          Scott          3:31:41   +1:05:57  17,2  688         
 11   132  Aldis Polis             1962                          Specialized    3:45:59   +1:20:15  16,1  644         
 12   134  Ēriks Melkurts          1963 Zilaiskalns              Dema           3:58:55   +1:33:11  15,3  609         

M-50 61000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    67   Leonīds Aleksejevs      1958 Fans/Multipower                         2:33:37             23,8  1000        
 2    223  Viesturs Kazainis       1960 Trek-Philips             Trek           2:40:27   +0:06:50  22,8  957         
 3    64   Jānis Bruzinskis        1959 Kuldīga                                 2:54:53   +0:21:16  20,9  878         
 4    184  Juris Levitass          1959 MTB Cēsis                Orbea          3:23:10   +0:49:33  18,0  756         
 5    255  Siarhei Holub           1958 Belarus                                 3:26:04   +0:52:27  17,7  745         

T M-18 31000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    516  Kaspars Serģis          1992 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:04:13             28,9  1000        
 2    577  Edvīns Jureckis         1992 Vides fakti              Corratec       1:10:13   +0:06:00  26,4  914         
 3    523  Jānis Stonis            1992 Kuldīga I                               1:11:09   +0:06:56  26,1  902         
 4    1815 Kristaps Malčanovs      1993 Savējais                 Specialized    1:13:32   +0:09:19  25,2  873         
 5    694  Pēteris Remerts         1993 RRS                      Cube           1:13:33   +0:09:20  25,2  873         
 6    553  Mārcis Sīmanis          1992 4 sekundes               Superior       1:13:55   +0:09:42  25,1  868         
 7    546  Krišs Knodze            1992 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:16:27   +0:12:14  24,3  839         
 8    857  Emīls Kaužēns           1993 VW-Valmiera              Merida         1:16:58   +0:12:45  24,1  834         
 9    689  Edgars Āboliņš          1992 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:19:46   +0:15:33  23,3  805         
 10   607  Matīss Januševskis      1993 Savējais                 Panther        1:20:50   +0:16:37  23,0  794         
 11   574  Endijs Blūms            1993 Kuldīga 1                               1:22:05   +0:17:52  22,6  782         
 12   911  Edmunds Purviņš         1993 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  4ever          1:26:06   +0:21:53  21,6  745         
 13   1598 Jānis Senkāns           1993                          Giant          1:26:44   +0:22:31  21,4  740         
 14   675  Kristaps Leitis         1993 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:27:35   +0:23:22  21,2  733         
 15   584  Gints Vilisters         1992 4 sekundes                              1:27:44   +0:23:31  21,2  731         
 16   1961 Kristaps Grūslis        1993 Kuldīga                  Kellys         1:27:59   +0:23:46  21,1  729         
 17   670  Ģirts Ziemanis          1992 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:28:47   +0:24:34  20,9  723         
 18   2831 Daniels Skrūzmanis      1993 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   1:28:47   +0:24:34  20,9  723         
 19   830  Normunds Skrebelis      1992                                         1:29:31   +0:25:18  20,7  717         
 20   819  Sandijs Kļaviņš         1993 Drusti Team II                          1:30:59   +0:26:46  20,4  705         
 21   1006 Dāvis Egle              1992 Digger                   Dema           1:31:57   +0:27:44  20,2  698         
 22   2816 Juris Logins            1992 Livelo/Balta             Trek           1:34:08   +0:29:55  19,7  682         
 23   1978 Gunārs Kalnmalis        1993 LJA                      Superior       1:34:42   +0:30:29  19,6  678         
 24   2380 Rihards Deičmanis       1993                          Scott          1:35:09   +0:30:56  19,5  674         
 25   1192 Ervīns Rozenbergs       1992 Digger                   Dema           1:37:16   +0:33:03  19,1  660         
 26   974  Imants Borovikovs       1992 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:37:20   +0:33:07  19,1  659         
 27   2773 Tālis Liepiņš           1992                                         1:38:37   +0:34:24  18,8  651         
 28   2860 Andrejs Dzelme          1993 Sokkia                   DHS            1:41:48   +0:37:35  18,2  630         
 29   1645 Gvido Buliņš            1993                                         1:48:13   +0:44:00  17,1  593         
 30   1027 Gatis Rudzeišs          1992                          Trek           1:48:51   +0:44:38  17,0  589         
 31   2817 Agnis Lukačovs          1992 Tukums Reyvar            Corratec       1:51:24   +0:47:11  16,6  576         
 32   1112 Raivis Kupčs            1992                          Trek           1:51:46   +0:47:33  16,6  574         
 33   2567 Jānis Drelings          1993 Dzīvesprieks                            1:54:36   +0:50:23  16,2  560         
 34   1323 Rihards Graumanis       1993 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           1:57:18   +0:53:05  15,8  547         
 35   1365 Almands Lukoševičus     1993                          GT             1:59:47   +0:55:34  15,5  536         
 36   2786 Reinis Alsiņš           1993                          Concorde       1:59:52   +0:55:39  15,5  535         
 37   831  Raivo Pauls             1992 ZZK                      Specialized    2:06:13   +1:02:00  14,7  508         
 38   1679 Oskars Stabulnieks      1992                          Merida         2:07:24   +1:03:11  14,5  504         
 39   1695 Valters Zeltiņš         1993                          Nordstar       2:37:58   +1:33:45  11,7  406         

T M 31000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    2276 Jānis Ozols             1978 Velo Divi                Velo           1:02:30             29,7  1000        
 2    500  Jānis Bērziņš           1982 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:04:11   +0:01:41  28,9  973         
 3    1756 Ivars Prokofjevs        1991 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:04:13   +0:01:43  28,9  973         
 4    504  Oskars Muižnieks        1989 Burusports Team                         1:05:02   +0:02:32  28,6  961         
 5    1562 Marius Kasperavicius    1987 SK Transaktis                           1:06:29   +0:03:59  27,9  940         
 6    533  Jānis Purmalis          1980 Kaivo-Vudlande           Wheeler        1:06:33   +0:04:03  27,9  939         
 7    505  Krišjānis Jansons-Ratiniks
                                   1984 Hawaii Express                          1:06:44   +0:04:14  27,8  936         
 8    529  Zigmārs Zučiks          1980 Burusports team                         1:07:55   +0:05:25  27,3  920         
 9    2864 Eduards Rēns            1980 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Scott          1:07:57   +0:05:27  27,3  919         
 10   536  Jānis Bērziņš           1986 VW-Valmiera              Trek           1:08:44   +0:06:14  27,0  909         
 11   513  Reinis Rozenbergs       1991 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:08:44   +0:06:14  27,0  909         
 12   520  Mārcis Jonass           1979 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:08:44   +0:06:14  27,0  909         
 13   1727 Jānis Brakovskis        1989 AKC MTB team                            1:08:45   +0:06:15  27,0  909         
 14   2747 Kristaps Knops          1985 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:09:51   +0:07:21  26,6  894         
 15   521  Jurģis Ģēģeris          1987                                         1:09:52   +0:07:22  26,6  894         
 16   669  Alfrēds Ulmanis         1986                          Merida         1:09:52   +0:07:22  26,6  894         
 17   1272 Mārtiņš Daļeckis        1986 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:09:55   +0:07:25  26,6  893         
 18   524  Ingus Bunkovskis        1976 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           1:09:57   +0:07:27  26,5  893         
 19   542  Kārlis Levitass         1987 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:10:04   +0:07:34  26,5  892         
 20   518  Ivo Irbe                1985 Burusports Team                         1:10:08   +0:07:38  26,5  891         
 21   535  Rolands Rudzītis        1977 Fans/Multipower                         1:10:08   +0:07:38  26,5  891         
 22   527  Artūrs Krastiņš         1986                          Rockmachine    1:10:15   +0:07:45  26,4  889         
 23   635  Jānis Vecvanags         1987 P!S Taisni Team          Merida         1:10:54   +0:08:24  26,2  881         
 24   544  Gints Rudzītis          1980 VW-Valmiera              Trek           1:11:00   +0:08:30  26,1  880         
 25   1855 Uldis Sedliņš           1976 Veloserviss                             1:11:01   +0:08:31  26,1  880         
 26   528  Kristaps Škapars        1981 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:11:05   +0:08:35  26,1  879         
 27   1733 Armands Mivrenieks      1987 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:11:09   +0:08:39  26,1  878         
 28   547  Raitis Kārkliņš         1991 Kuldīga 1                Corratec       1:11:12   +0:08:42  26,1  877         
 29   559  Ivars Lazdiņš           1986 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:12:14   +0:09:44  25,7  865         
 30   506  Roberts Draugs          1976 Hawaii Express                          1:12:14   +0:09:44  25,7  865         
 31   543  Alvis Rogozins          1983 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:12:16   +0:09:46  25,7  864         
 32   539  Gatis Svētiņš           1984 Fans/Multipower                         1:12:57   +0:10:27  25,4  856         
 33   510  Valts Eiduks            1986 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:12:58   +0:10:28  25,4  856         
 34   589  Andis Grandāns          1987                          Cube           1:13:08   +0:10:38  25,4  854         
 35   1853 Kaspars Lūsis           1976 Veloserviss                             1:13:39   +0:11:09  25,2  848         
 36   538  Gints Šlēziņš           1982 MTB Cēsis                Trek           1:13:47   +0:11:17  25,2  847         
 37   508  Toms Veits              1978 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:13:54   +0:11:24  25,1  845         
 38   565  Toms Dinsbergs          1988 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Trek           1:13:55   +0:11:25  25,1  845         
 39   615  Edmonds Labanovskis     1977 No Team                  KTM            1:13:59   +0:11:29  25,1  844         
 40   568  Mārtiņš Vīksne          1981 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:13:59   +0:11:29  25,1  844         
 41   557  Guntis Bundzenieks      1978 Grifs AG                                1:14:09   +0:11:39  25,0  842         
 42   608  Mārtiņš Ozols           1990 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:14:09   +0:11:39  25,0  842         
 43   537  Renārs Seiksts          1980 AKC MTB Team                            1:14:36   +0:12:06  24,9  837         
 44   666  Mārtiņš Zakevics        1981 Zaļais Bruģis            KTM            1:14:37   +0:12:07  24,9  837         
 45   514  Kristaps Herings        1981 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Cube           1:14:47   +0:12:17  24,8  835         
 46   2716 Toms Markss             1990 Kaivo-Vudlande           Trek           1:14:49   +0:12:19  24,8  835         
 47   2019 Artūrs Līcīts           1985                                         1:14:53   +0:12:23  24,8  834         
 48   582  Renārs Lauzis           1977 Eži-Dema                 Dema           1:15:04   +0:12:34  24,7  832         
 49   570  Agnis Vikštreins        1981 Garām ejot               Cube           1:15:47   +0:13:17  24,5  824         
 50   550  Jānis Pleikšnis         1982 Burusports Team                         1:16:07   +0:13:37  24,4  821         
 51   626  Kaspars Čikste          1981 Tandēms/Drinkme Team     Orbea          1:16:11   +0:13:41  24,4  820         
 52   590  Nauris Selga            1984 Hawaii Express                          1:16:28   +0:13:58  24,3  817         
 53   1732 Mārtiņš Lejiņš          1983 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:16:34   +0:14:04  24,2  816         
 54   672  Renārs Fedosjonoks      1979 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         1:16:35   +0:14:05  24,2  816         
 55   1454 Andis Apse              1983                          Trek           1:16:46   +0:14:16  24,2  814         
 56   804  Dzintars Avots          1976                          KHS            1:16:47   +0:14:17  24,2  813         
 57   730  Salvis Ļūļaks           1980 Ernst&Young Fortius      Superior       1:16:54   +0:14:24  24,1  812         
 58   605  Māris Grundmanis        1980 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:16:56   +0:14:26  24,1  812         
 59   627  Raivis Heiselis         1980 A-Team                   Trek           1:16:56   +0:14:26  24,1  812         
 60   567  Gatis Kaņeps            1979                          Corratec       1:16:57   +0:14:27  24,1  812         
 61   2076 Jānis Slaidiņš          1989 MTB Cēsis                Gary Fisher    1:17:02   +0:14:32  24,1  811         
 62   736  Ilja Sinagins           1982 Ikšķile                  ZZK            1:17:02   +0:14:32  24,1  811         
 63   617  Artūrs Vikmanis         1979 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Corratec       1:17:04   +0:14:34  24,1  810         
 64   648  Jānis Cīmurs            1989                          Trek           1:17:07   +0:14:37  24,1  810         
 65   581  Ingus Andersons         1981 EMU                      Superior       1:17:14   +0:14:44  24,0  809         
 66   825  Edgars Lukjanovičs      1980 edgar.lv                 Lapierre       1:17:38   +0:15:08  23,9  805         
 67   1281 Reinis Nartišs          1982 RHRT                                    1:17:59   +0:15:29  23,8  801         
 68   594  Kristaps Liepiņš        1985 MTB Cēsis                               1:18:07   +0:15:37  23,8  800         
 69   606  Artis Dāvidnieks        1978 EMU                      Corratec       1:18:20   +0:15:50  23,7  797         
 70   625  Gatis Kronbergs         1979 Toyota                   Univega        1:18:20   +0:15:50  23,7  797         
 71   750  Armands Sirmais         1986 EMU                      Trek           1:18:21   +0:15:51  23,7  797         
 72   2228 Normunds Kaupers        1990 4ever/SK Mežaparks       4ever          1:18:26   +0:15:56  23,7  796         
 73   678  Gatis Detlavs           1981                          Carbon         1:19:04   +0:16:34  23,5  790         
 74   1744 Arnis Zdanovskis        1987 Tandēms II                              1:19:07   +0:16:37  23,5  789         
 75   691  Edgars Šmits            1979 Nordi                    Cube           1:19:07   +0:16:37  23,5  789         
 76   690  Jānis Vējons            1983 Lattelecom                              1:19:08   +0:16:38  23,5  789         
 77   610  Krišjānis Cielēns       1980 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:19:09   +0:16:39  23,4  789         
 78   1597 Artūrs Verza            1986                          Merida         1:19:18   +0:16:48  23,4  788         
 79   631  Aigars Janaitis         1978 Vēsā mierā               Scott          1:19:22   +0:16:52  23,4  787         
 80   636  Edgars Roms             1978                          Cube           1:19:25   +0:16:55  23,4  786         
 81   832  Agnis Baumanis          1989 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:19:25   +0:16:55  23,4  786         
 82   578  Kalvis Elstiņš          1983 RIMI&Havi Logistics      Trek           1:19:25   +0:16:55  23,4  786         
 83   734  Juris Nesterjonoks      1987 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.                  1:19:36   +0:17:06  23,3  785         
 84   1769 Arnis Jēgeris           1985 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:19:43   +0:17:13  23,3  784         
 85   1579 Pēteris Caune           1983                          Corratec       1:19:45   +0:17:15  23,3  783         
 86   673  Viesturs Dille          1987 Livelo/Balta             Corratec       1:20:13   +0:17:43  23,1  779         
 87   671  Mārtiņš Šlēziņš         1977 MTB Cēsis                               1:20:20   +0:17:50  23,1  778         
 88   1023 Ivo Jaunietis           1983                          Giant          1:20:27   +0:17:57  23,1  776         
 89   602  Māris Tīlišķis          1979 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:20:32   +0:18:02  23,0  776         
 90   646  Roberts Zalcmanis       1977 Vides fakti                             1:20:39   +0:18:09  23,0  774         
 91   1474 Jānis Blaubergs         1982 Chuck Norris Team        Cube           1:20:45   +0:18:15  23,0  773         
 92   583  Verners Rinkovičs       1981 Iecava                   Merida         1:20:48   +0:18:18  23,0  773         
 93   764  Kaspars Krauklis        1977 Garām ejot               Cube           1:20:53   +0:18:23  22,9  772         
 94   599  Mārtiņš Pūpols          1984 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Merida         1:20:56   +0:18:26  22,9  772         
 95   592  Kaspars Cukmačs         1985 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.                  1:20:57   +0:18:27  22,9  772         
 96   2124 Rinalds Biezais         1976                          Trek           1:21:00   +0:18:30  22,9  771         
 97   663  Jānis Stašāns           1980 Lattelecom                              1:21:04   +0:18:34  22,9  770         
 98   662  Armands Grūbe           1980 Artileria                Cannondale     1:21:15   +0:18:45  22,8  769         
 99   598  Arvo Pooks              1988 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Focus          1:21:21   +0:18:51  22,8  768         
 100  1743 Zigmārs Kuršāns         1983 Fans/Multipower                         1:21:22   +0:18:52  22,8  768         
 101  1574 Guntis Šeflers          1982                          Scott          1:21:22   +0:18:52  22,8  768         
 102  512  Gints Rozenbergs        1983 Burusports Team                         1:21:26   +0:18:56  22,8  767         
 103  645  Mareks Gailītis         1979 VW-Valmiera              Cube           1:21:31   +0:19:01  22,8  766         
 104  1778 Jānis Romanovskis       1986 Ikšķile                                 1:21:42   +0:19:12  22,7  764         
 105  886  Helmuts Linde           1980 A-Team                                  1:21:42   +0:19:12  22,7  764         
 106  928  Kaspars Gailītis        1978                          Scott          1:21:52   +0:19:22  22,7  763         
 107  965  Vilnis Vīgants          1983 Smiltene                 KTM            1:21:56   +0:19:26  22,7  762         
 108  850  Gints Krastiņš          1983 MTB                      Merida         1:22:29   +0:19:59  22,5  757         
 109  652  Edvīns Vilcāns          1983                          Rockmashine    1:22:30   +0:20:00  22,5  757         
 110  1449 Mareks Ivanovs          1986 Livelo/Balta             Merida         1:22:30   +0:20:00  22,5  757         
 111  2530 Oļegs Jansons           1983 Zaļais bruģis            Focus          1:23:05   +0:20:35  22,3  752         
 112  643  Raimonds Veinbergs      1977 Ulbroka                  Focus          1:23:08   +0:20:38  22,3  751         
 113  1026 Juris Krātiņš           1983 Smiltene                 Scott          1:23:18   +0:20:48  22,3  750         
 114  1586 Kārlis Gabrilovičs      1976 sēņotāju klubs                          1:23:19   +0:20:49  22,3  750         
 115  566  Matīss Vīksne           1986 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  BH             1:23:25   +0:20:55  22,2  749         
 116  735  Kārlis Znotiņš          1989                                         1:23:32   +0:21:02  22,2  748         
 117  839  Ilmārs Gauris           1981                          Focus          1:23:33   +0:21:03  22,2  748         
 118  555  Gatis Melgalvis         1976 VW-Valmiera              Trek           1:23:33   +0:21:03  22,2  748         
 119  2056 Artūrs Priedītis        1989 mtb.lv                   Superior       1:23:33   +0:21:03  22,2  748         
 120  1817 Reinis Ronis            1985                          Ghost          1:23:34   +0:21:04  22,2  747         
 121  884  Jānis Dreiškins         1983 Ikšķile                  Head           1:23:34   +0:21:04  22,2  747         
 122  2223 Krišjānis Vēsmiņš       1986 Dvinalkas pag.                          1:23:35   +0:21:05  22,2  747         
 123  752  Kristaps Egle           1977 Fastum                   Cube           1:23:39   +0:21:09  22,2  747         
 124  923  Oskars Skļomiņš         1979                          Corratec       1:23:49   +0:21:19  22,1  745         
 125  883  Jānis Teivišs           1982                          Giant          1:23:50   +0:21:20  22,1  745         
 126  779  Valdis Eglītis          1984 Bērzu STR                Giant          1:23:51   +0:21:21  22,1  745         
 127  742  Renarts Andersons       1976 Vecdaugava                              1:23:58   +0:21:28  22,1  744         
 128  2737 Mārtiņš Irbe            1980 Fans Cube Team           Cube           1:24:03   +0:21:33  22,1  743         
 129  2250 Sandis Ķemers           1985                          Rockmachine    1:24:11   +0:21:41  22,0  742         
 130  620  Kārlis Kalējs           1982                          Corratec       1:24:12   +0:21:42  22,0  742         
 131  843  Jānis Melderis          1981                          Cube           1:24:15   +0:21:45  22,0  741         
 132  712  Kristaps Puķe           1978                                         1:24:21   +0:21:51  22,0  740         
 133  763  Kristaps Kučinskis      1984 NP Properties                           1:24:23   +0:21:53  22,0  740         
 134  762  Agnis Frijārs           1978                          Trek           1:24:23   +0:21:53  22,0  740         
 135  1367 Kaspars Klūga           1986 APU                      Gary Fisher    1:24:24   +0:21:54  22,0  740         
 136  917  Ingus Rigass            1982 SEB                      Merida         1:24:29   +0:21:59  22,0  739         
 137  813  Āris Godiņš             1979 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.   Merida         1:24:29   +0:21:59  22,0  739         
 138  1936 Mārtiņš Circenis        1984 4ever/SK Mežaparks       Wheeler        1:24:30   +0:22:00  22,0  739         
 139  739  Miķelis Majors          1983 Lattelecom                              1:24:32   +0:22:02  22,0  739         
 140  1569 Armands Caunītis        1988 VW-Valmiera              Merida         1:24:32   +0:22:02  22,0  739         
 141  820  Dainis Sakalausks       1978 Kaivo-Vudlande           ZZK            1:24:33   +0:22:03  21,9  739         
 142  731  Jānis Laubergs          1978 Garām ejot               Superior       1:24:33   +0:22:03  21,9  739         
 143  842  Māris Čakste            1981 Tieto                                   1:24:40   +0:22:10  21,9  738         
 144  924  Armands Dumpis          1979 autoire.lv                              1:24:44   +0:22:14  21,9  737         
 145  881  Mārcis Skabs            1990 Digger                   Specialized    1:24:47   +0:22:17  21,9  737         
 146  507  Artūrs Siliņš           1991 NN-Sporta klubs          Giant          1:24:49   +0:22:19  21,9  736         
 147  720  Andris Mazais           1976 Kuldīga 2                Orbea          1:24:50   +0:22:20  21,9  736         
 148  534  Jurģis Celmiņš          1991 Kuldīga I                               1:25:17   +0:22:47  21,8  732         
 149  653  Jānis Matīss            1986 RIMI&Havi Logistics      Univega        1:25:29   +0:22:59  21,7  731         
 150  835  Mārtiņš Seiksts         1981 xRace                                   1:25:42   +0:23:12  21,7  729         
 151  1615 Indulis Vingris         1978 Krauss Klintaine         Cube           1:25:42   +0:23:12  21,7  729         
 152  1606 Jānis Tauriņš           1984 Jelgavas LIJA            Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:25:44   +0:23:14  21,6  729         
 153  2046 Dzintars Pentjušs       1990                          ZZK            1:25:49   +0:23:19  21,6  728         
 154  1787 Arvis Krūskops          1986                                         1:25:50   +0:23:20  21,6  728         
 155  751  Agris Kurms             1987                          Trek           1:25:57   +0:23:27  21,6  727         
 156  700  Rūdolfs Kalniņš         1991                          Dema           1:25:58   +0:23:28  21,6  727         
 157  1723 Julius Valickas         1984                          Merida         1:26:01   +0:23:31  21,6  726         
 158  811  Raimonds Sergejevs      1980 AKC MTB Team                            1:26:05   +0:23:35  21,6  726         
 159  785  Raivis Borisovs         1985 Brāļi pedāļi             Rockmachine    1:26:17   +0:23:47  21,5  724         
 160  1110 Oskars Strazdiņš        1983 Purva sesks              Giant          1:26:21   +0:23:51  21,5  723         
 161  1334 Artis Petrovskis        1978 Merks                    Cube           1:26:22   +0:23:52  21,5  723         
 162  907  Mārtiņš Gailītis        1984                          Giant          1:26:25   +0:23:55  21,5  723         
 163  540  Jurģis Stukuls          1990 Kuldīga 1                               1:26:37   +0:24:07  21,4  721         
 164  718  Sandis Heiselis         1981 A-Team                   Trek           1:26:43   +0:24:13  21,4  720         
 165  796  Lauris Kalve            1980 Grantiņi 1               Corratec       1:27:18   +0:24:48  21,3  715         
 166  1728 Artis Barons            1980 Arfiline                                1:27:19   +0:24:49  21,3  715         
 167  791  Māris Lūsis             1978                          Bergamont      1:27:22   +0:24:52  21,2  715         
 168  723  Andis Miončinskis       1978 AKC MTB team             Specialized    1:27:24   +0:24:54  21,2  715         
 169  1704 Aivis Pilābers          1985 Mednieku klubs BKC       GT             1:27:29   +0:24:59  21,2  714         
 170  1490 Jānis Platacis          1980 Zaļais Bruģis            Trek           1:27:31   +0:25:01  21,2  714         
 171  1012 Ingus Znotiņš           1985                          4ever          1:27:37   +0:25:07  21,2  713         
 172  852  Aleksejs Gailītis       1979 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:27:40   +0:25:10  21,2  712         
 173  2098 Imants Veliņš           1985                          Scott          1:27:58   +0:25:28  21,1  710         
 174  756  Aigars Lēģers           1982 A-Team                   Trek           1:27:59   +0:25:29  21,1  710         
 175  1372 Agris Bērziņš           1986                          Trek           1:28:12   +0:25:42  21,0  708         
 176  1848 Jevgēnijs Sproģis       1983 KurTuEsi                                1:28:23   +0:25:53  21,0  707         
 177  1635 Jānis Ziediņš           1982 Fastum                   Superior       1:28:23   +0:25:53  21,0  707         
 178  1282 Armands Pētersons       1984 SK Taurene               Merida         1:28:24   +0:25:54  21,0  707         
 179  2617 Edmunds Dreimanis       1977 rotos.lv                 Intense        1:28:24   +0:25:54  21,0  707         
 180  782  Raimonds Breide         1983                          Cube           1:28:25   +0:25:55  21,0  706         
 181  806  Arnis Pāvulāns          1976 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:28:25   +0:25:55  21,0  706         
 182  961  Aigars Straubergs       1979 Swedbank                 Trek           1:28:32   +0:26:02  21,0  705         
 183  2491 Juris Mikulens          1980 Fans/Multipower                         1:28:38   +0:26:08  20,9  705         
 184  929  Kristaps Dedelis        1986                          Univega        1:28:39   +0:26:09  20,9  705         
 185  787  Ivars Nudiens           1981 Sokkia                   Giant          1:28:40   +0:26:10  20,9  704         
 186  696  Aleksejs Deņisovs       1987 Zaļais Bruģis                           1:28:41   +0:26:11  20,9  704         
 187  1008 Pēteris Birkants        1989 FMS                      Merida         1:28:42   +0:26:12  20,9  704         
 188  1370 Kaspars Klūga           1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:28:43   +0:26:13  20,9  704         
 189  713  Mārcis Beķers           1987 Jumprava-Dendrārijs                     1:28:44   +0:26:14  20,9  704         
 190  983  Armands Vimba           1980 Toyota                                  1:28:50   +0:26:20  20,9  703         
 191  882  Ģirts Gnedlers          1983 SK Taurene               Corratec       1:28:59   +0:26:29  20,9  702         
 192  1167 Oskars Apsītis          1977                          Superior       1:29:02   +0:26:32  20,8  701         
 193  2166 Intārs Stalbergs        1976                          Felt           1:29:04   +0:26:34  20,8  701         
 194  2176 Bruno Kārlis            1987                          GT             1:29:10   +0:26:40  20,8  700         
 195  2472 Uldis Žimants           1981 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Superior       1:29:20   +0:26:50  20,8  699         
 196  639  Oskars Gilucis          1979 Vecdaugava                              1:29:27   +0:26:57  20,7  698         
 197  879  Māris Ozols             1980 Dzelzceļnieks                           1:29:27   +0:26:57  20,7  698         
 198  2010 Agris Ķipurs            1983 SIA Jelgavas LIJA                       1:29:27   +0:26:57  20,7  698         
 199  1601 Helmuts Ramanis         1977                                         1:29:28   +0:26:58  20,7  698         
 200  916  Tomass Šmits            1989                          Trekking Fox   1:29:32   +0:27:02  20,7  698         
 201  908  Reinis Rozenblats       1985 Peri Latvija             Kellys         1:29:33   +0:27:03  20,7  697         
 202  677  Pēteris Lauriņš         1981 Direktoru skola          Scott          1:29:35   +0:27:05  20,7  697         
 203  1498 Egons Bražinskis        1986 APU                      Gary Fisher    1:29:37   +0:27:07  20,7  697         
 204  2132 Ģirts Gansons           1977 Jorika SC                               1:29:38   +0:27:08  20,7  697         
 205  722  Mārtiņš Rajeckis        1983 Lekrings                 Cube           1:29:40   +0:27:10  20,7  697         
 206  856  Gatis Berķis            1981 Pulsometrs.lv            Corratec       1:29:46   +0:27:16  20,7  696         
 207  2790 Reinis Bērziņš          1984                          ZZK            1:30:02   +0:27:32  20,6  694         
 208  913  Mikus Sarma             1986 Kalnamuižas rep.         KHS            1:30:19   +0:27:49  20,5  692         
 209  1582 Andis Kronbergs         1981 EMU                      Trek           1:30:19   +0:27:49  20,5  692         
 210  1746 Andrejs Ivanišvili      1982 Toyota                                  1:30:19   +0:27:49  20,5  692         
 211  952  Ralfs Seiksts           1990 AKC MTB Team                            1:30:33   +0:28:03  20,5  690         
 212  1470 Arnis Zariņš            1984 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cube           1:30:35   +0:28:05  20,5  689         
 213  650  Māris Putraims          1984 NP Properties                           1:30:35   +0:28:05  20,5  689         
 214  709  Andris Lapiņš           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:30:41   +0:28:11  20,5  689         
 215  1401 Raimonds Balajs         1983 Grifs AG                 Corratec       1:30:55   +0:28:25  20,4  687         
 216  897  Rihards Petkevičs       1982 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:30:57   +0:28:27  20,4  687         
 217  745  Lauris Lejnieks         1983 Nordea banka             Merida         1:30:58   +0:28:28  20,4  687         
 218  933  Mārtiņš Bērziņš         1982 Viasat Latvia Team       Trek           1:30:59   +0:28:29  20,4  686         
 219  1062 Kārlis Briedis          1979                          ZZK            1:31:02   +0:28:32  20,4  686         
 220  640  Zigmārs Kalējs          1983 Ekers                    Corratec       1:31:02   +0:28:32  20,4  686         
 221  2359 Jānis Malcāns           1985 Vecdaugava                              1:31:03   +0:28:33  20,4  686         
 222  2248 Gints Vēveris           1986 SKI Naukšēni             Cube           1:31:03   +0:28:33  20,4  686         
 223  1075 Māris Čīma              1986 EMU                      Merida         1:31:08   +0:28:38  20,4  685         
 224  777  Mārtiņš Leibuks         1978                          Superior       1:31:12   +0:28:42  20,3  685         
 225  981  Edgars Lauzis           1980 Kalnamuižas rep.         Orbea          1:31:19   +0:28:49  20,3  684         
 226  925  Roberts Pūgulis         1979 Winny                    Fuji           1:31:22   +0:28:52  20,3  684         
 227  1218 Normunds Dūcis          1980 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         1:31:27   +0:28:57  20,3  683         
 228  1795 Ēriks Kalmanis          1977                          Merida         1:31:27   +0:28:57  20,3  683         
 229  1581 Endijs Apse             1976                          Corratec       1:31:30   +0:29:00  20,3  683         
 230  664  Kaspars Vaļukevičs      1982                          Cube           1:31:36   +0:29:06  20,3  682         
 231  2696 Raivis Ķīselis          1986 BN Kurši                                1:31:37   +0:29:07  20,3  682         
 232  1952 Gatis Gedrovics         1979                          Merida         1:31:38   +0:29:08  20,2  682         
 233  833  Armands Zeps            1980                          Cannondale     1:32:02   +0:29:32  20,2  679         
 234  2694 Pāvels Siminaitis       1983 Veloserviss              Giant          1:32:11   +0:29:41  20,1  677         
 235  2240 Andis Spilvenieks       1979 Rīga                     Cube           1:32:11   +0:29:41  20,1  677         
 236  597  Arturs Švūksts          1988 Burusports Maxim Team    Commencial     1:32:16   +0:29:46  20,1  677         
 237  795  Jānis Štāls             1978                                         1:32:24   +0:29:54  20,1  676         
 238  2344 Raivis Temnovs          1990                          Giant          1:32:32   +0:30:02  20,1  675         
 239  1374 Igors Matjola           1984 Swedbank                 Scott          1:32:33   +0:30:03  20,0  675         
 240  967  Andris Punāns           1977 Cēsu alus                               1:32:33   +0:30:03  20,0  675         
 241  1015 Gatis Maķevics          1980                          Scott          1:32:52   +0:30:22  20,0  673         
 242  1247 Raivis Rasmanis         1985 Kuldīga                                 1:32:56   +0:30:26  20,0  672         
 243  1046 Imants Eihentāls        1976                          Trek           1:32:56   +0:30:26  20,0  672         
 244  1400 Mārtiņš Plonis          1983 MTB                      Merida         1:32:57   +0:30:27  20,0  672         
 245  973  Kaspars Kasparsons      1978 UKEA                     ZZK            1:32:58   +0:30:28  20,0  672         
 246  1590 Andrejs Matjola         1985                          Scott          1:33:03   +0:30:33  19,9  671         
 247  1995 Mārtiņš Korņējevs       1990 Pēdu nav                 Scott          1:33:04   +0:30:34  19,9  671         
 248  869  Kaspars Brazovskis      1977 Codes Malēji             Full Dynamix   1:33:05   +0:30:35  19,9  671         
 249  1857 Māris Landsmanis        1981 Veloserviss                             1:33:15   +0:30:45  19,9  670         
 250  888  Jorens Gredzens         1980 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Wheeler        1:33:18   +0:30:48  19,9  669         
 251  960  Jānis Pikšens           1977 SEB Banka                Dema           1:33:39   +0:31:09  19,8  667         
 252  2070 Gatis Saliņš            1987                          Cube           1:33:47   +0:31:17  19,8  666         
 253  2513 Tomas Šmitas            1976 Klaipēda                 Ghost          1:33:48   +0:31:18  19,8  666         
 254  686  Edijs Volkovičs         1985 EVO                      Univega        1:33:58   +0:31:28  19,7  665         
 255  2005 Jānis Kuļikovskis       1983                                         1:34:03   +0:31:33  19,7  664         
 256  1806 Kaspars Pīlādzis        1982                          Trek           1:34:11   +0:31:41  19,7  663         
 257  1605 Mārtiņš Krūziņš         1988                          Giant          1:34:11   +0:31:41  19,7  663         
 258  895  Jānis Vaitkevics        1987 Bērzu STR                Giant          1:34:17   +0:31:47  19,7  662         
 259  2157 Zigmunds Paeglis        1979                          Specialized    1:34:18   +0:31:48  19,7  662         
 260  1300 Jānis Sedliņš           1985                          Giant          1:34:20   +0:31:50  19,7  662         
 261  1073 Uldis Eglītis           1981 BN Kurši                                1:34:23   +0:31:53  19,7  662         
 262  2455 Jānis Vasiļjevs         1986 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra                  1:34:24   +0:31:54  19,7  662         
 263  2467 Mārtiņš Zariņš          1976 Fastum                                  1:34:25   +0:31:55  19,6  661         
 264  912  Viesturs Luka Indāns    1983                          Merida         1:34:28   +0:31:58  19,6  661         
 265  1355 Ilmārs Krampis          1979 KurTuEsi                 GT             1:34:28   +0:31:58  19,6  661         
 266  868  Arnis Bušmanis          1982                          Corratec       1:34:52   +0:32:22  19,6  658         
 267  2695 Jānis Leitis            1986 BN Kurši                                1:34:57   +0:32:27  19,5  658         
 268  1793 Armands Zaharovskis     1986                          Felt           1:35:05   +0:32:35  19,5  657         
 269  1371 Uldis Vīksniņš          1985                          Scott          1:35:07   +0:32:37  19,5  657         
 270  757  Juris Skrebelis         1980                          Cannondale     1:35:08   +0:32:38  19,5  656         
 271  2020 Artūrs Līdums           1980 LNT                      Superior       1:35:10   +0:32:40  19,5  656         
 272  1174 Jānis Saule             1976                          Scott          1:35:10   +0:32:40  19,5  656         
 273  1039 Dmitrijs Šarovs         1986 SOKKIA                   Dema           1:35:15   +0:32:45  19,5  656         
 274  701  Mārtiņš Šķiņķis         1982 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:35:18   +0:32:48  19,5  655         
 275  771  Artūrs Štāls            1985 Zaļais Bruģis            Focus          1:35:28   +0:32:58  19,4  654         
 276  2148 Māris Liepiņš           1980 SOLAVI MTB team          Kross          1:35:28   +0:32:58  19,4  654         
 277  1011 Dainis Eglītis          1976 garām ejot               Focus          1:35:29   +0:32:59  19,4  654         
 278  1944 Edgars Dimitrijevs      1981 VentEko                  Cube           1:35:30   +0:33:00  19,4  654         
 279  727  Ričards Savickis        1991 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:35:30   +0:33:00  19,4  654         
 280  1593 Ivars Sedliņš           1981                          Trek           1:35:32   +0:33:02  19,4  654         
 281  621  Andris Vilciņš          1981                          Cube           1:35:53   +0:33:23  19,3  651         
 282  1137 Ivars Āboltiņš          1981                          Corratec       1:36:09   +0:33:39  19,3  650         
 283  1709 Ēriks Cate              1982                                         1:36:10   +0:33:40  19,3  649         
 284  1084 Normunds Dārznieks      1978 Lattelecom                              1:36:16   +0:33:46  19,3  649         
 285  1502 Edgars Dzenis           1985 Vellapēda/AM furnitūra   Gary Fisher    1:36:18   +0:33:48  19,3  649         
 286  1347 Ansis Ailis             1983 Lattelecom                              1:36:18   +0:33:48  19,3  649         
 287  2293 Normunds Skreija        1981 Ogre                                    1:36:31   +0:34:01  19,2  647         
 288  2021 Andrejs Lobanovs        1979 LNT                                     1:36:40   +0:34:10  19,2  646         
 289  984  Nauris Noreiks          1989 Savējais                 Scott          1:36:42   +0:34:12  19,2  646         
 290  2311 Māris Gulmanis          1981 Lattelecom                              1:36:51   +0:34:21  19,2  645         
 291  1000 Raimonds Sviklis        1988 Piņķi Rullē              GT             1:37:03   +0:34:33  19,1  643         
 292  1223 Gatis Pūcītis           1981 Swedbank                 Scott          1:37:07   +0:34:37  19,1  643         
 293  2624 Jānis Indriksons        1982 atraksparbriedi          Corratec       1:37:16   +0:34:46  19,1  642         
 294  2626 Gatis Jarohovičs        1984                                         1:37:18   +0:34:48  19,1  642         
 295  1098 Krists Muižnieks        1979 ar kartēm                ZZK            1:37:18   +0:34:48  19,1  642         
 296  1119 Aleksejs Čiževskis      1981 JAM                      Focus          1:37:21   +0:34:51  19,1  642         
 297  2717 Allan Mahkvei           1979 Tallinn                                 1:37:23   +0:34:53  19,0  641         
 298  1241 Dzintars Kalniņš        1977 Swedbank/Merida          Merida         1:37:28   +0:34:58  19,0  641         
 299  2587 Aleksejs Spiridonovs    1985 Tieto                    Specialized    1:37:29   +0:34:59  19,0  641         
 300  1035 Rolands Legzdiņš        1977 Susuri                   Merida         1:37:31   +0:35:01  19,0  640         
 301  1116 Arnis Lesiņš            1987                          GT             1:37:33   +0:35:03  19,0  640         
 302  2058 Jānis Prindulis         1980                                         1:37:41   +0:35:11  19,0  639         
 303  2003 Mihails Kudrjaševs      1977 Fizmati                  ZZK            1:37:44   +0:35:14  19,0  639         
 304  1021 Ansis Nudiens           1984 Sokkia                   Felt           1:37:47   +0:35:17  19,0  639         
 305  2582 Kalvis Krastiņš         1991 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:37:48   +0:35:18  19,0  639         
 306  2780 Andris Sloka            1988                          Scott          1:37:50   +0:35:20  19,0  638         
 307  927  Jānis Zaumanis          1979                          Scott          1:38:00   +0:35:30  18,9  637         
 308  2219 Gvido Mušperts          1977 Geze                     Trek           1:38:00   +0:35:30  18,9  637         
 309  2732 Juris Karlsons          1988 Tukums                   Flyer          1:38:03   +0:35:33  18,9  637         
 310  1893 Artis Ikaunieks         1979                          ZZK            1:38:05   +0:35:35  18,9  637         
 311  1133 Uldis Upāns             1978 FMS                      Trek           1:38:06   +0:35:36  18,9  637         
 312  805  Andris Bodnieks         1976 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:38:08   +0:35:38  18,9  636         
 313  2073 Kaspars Siņicins        1977                          Giant          1:38:14   +0:35:44  18,9  636         
 314  2782 Edgars Valters          1983                          Wheeler        1:38:16   +0:35:46  18,9  636         
 315  1891 Mareks Vējkrīgers       1984                          Hever          1:38:22   +0:35:52  18,9  635         
 316  654  Kaspars Beitāns         1990 Gulbene                  Merida         1:38:27   +0:35:57  18,8  634         
 317  2868 Otto Otto               1979                          Corratec       1:38:28   +0:35:58  18,8  634         
 318  2797 Artūrs Elstiņš          1990 RIMI&Havi Logistics      Cube           1:38:33   +0:36:03  18,8  634         
 319  1805 Dmitrijs Surženko       1988                          Merida         1:38:35   +0:36:05  18,8  633         
 320  1229 Gints Gemzis            1983 Wolf System              GT             1:38:36   +0:36:06  18,8  633         
 321  2383 Imants Felsbergs        1986 Ernst&Young Fortius      Giant          1:38:48   +0:36:18  18,8  632         
 322  2053 Mārtiņš Pošeika         1985 Siguldietis              Trek           1:39:18   +0:36:48  18,7  629         
 323  1962 Aivars Gulbis           1978 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Cross          1:39:25   +0:36:55  18,7  628         
 324  859  Pēteris Micāns          1984                          Corratec       1:39:25   +0:36:55  18,7  628         
 325  1506 Toms Lidumnieks         1988                          ZZK            1:39:27   +0:36:57  18,7  628         
 326  2443 Normunds Stilve         1986 Toyota                   Erenprase      1:39:30   +0:37:00  18,6  628         
 327  891  Rinolds Skirjus         1976 Livelo/Balta             Scott          1:39:33   +0:37:03  18,6  627         
 328  971  Māris Cimiņš            1980 Bergs Team               Corratec       1:39:34   +0:37:04  18,6  627         
 329  1346 Oskars Melecis          1979                          Cube           1:39:41   +0:37:11  18,6  626         
 330  987  Modris Briška           1977 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:39:45   +0:37:15  18,6  626         
 331  1737 Artūrs Vadzis           1991 Drusti Team II                          1:39:49   +0:37:19  18,6  626         
 332  2410 Jānis Lasmanis          1984                          Merida         1:39:52   +0:37:22  18,6  625         
 333  1413 Uldis Šneiders          1984 Kuldīga 2                               1:39:53   +0:37:23  18,6  625         
 334  2653 Ainārs Mitris           1978                                         1:39:59   +0:37:29  18,6  625         
 335  2006 Andris Kuplis           1978 VW-Valmiera              Merida         1:40:00   +0:37:30  18,6  625         
 336  1154 Raivis Justs            1977 Linstow Center Management               1:40:03   +0:37:33  18,5  624         
 337  2850 Andris Rožudārzs        1979 Tukums                   Merida         1:40:10   +0:37:40  18,5  623         
 338  2861 Mārtiņš Grīnfelds       1984 Fox                      Corratec       1:40:12   +0:37:42  18,5  623         
 339  1009 Jānis Priednieks        1978 Arfiline                                1:40:19   +0:37:49  18,5  623         
 340  1080 Ansis Dobelis           1982                          Cube           1:40:23   +0:37:53  18,5  622         
 341  2634 Kristaps Krūza          1983                                         1:40:25   +0:37:55  18,5  622         
 342  1004 Atis Casno              1984 Iecava                   Felt           1:40:25   +0:37:55  18,5  622         
 343  2101 Gatis Vilks             1981                          Trek           1:40:33   +0:38:03  18,4  621         
 344  2854 Kaspars Celmiņš         1988 Talsi                                   1:40:36   +0:38:06  18,4  621         
 345  1536 Arnis Rūķis             1979 naskis.lv                Giant          1:40:41   +0:38:11  18,4  620         
 346  2355 Haralds Saltons         1979 KurTuEsi                                1:40:45   +0:38:15  18,4  620         
 347  2699 Krišjānis Cers          1991 Rīgas dzirnavnieks                      1:40:50   +0:38:20  18,4  619         
 348  2544 Māris Iekļavs           1979 SKIL Elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:40:51   +0:38:21  18,4  619         
 349  2266 Guntis Slaidiņš         1986 Jāņmuiža                 Felt           1:40:51   +0:38:21  18,4  619         
 350  1608 Eduards Vitmanis        1984 AXA                      Norco Rival    1:40:52   +0:38:22  18,4  619         
 351  1702 Jānis Kārkliņš          1976 Chuck Norris Team        Univega        1:41:02   +0:38:32  18,4  618         
 352  2487 Gustavs Venters         1991 Vālodzes                 Trek           1:41:07   +0:38:37  18,3  618         
 353  1028 Raitis Švarcbahs        1984                          BH             1:41:07   +0:38:37  18,3  618         
 354  1124 Deniss Macevičs         1985 MTB Ventbetons           Merida         1:41:21   +0:38:51  18,3  616         
 355  792  Artis Čonka             1984 EMU                      Superior       1:41:28   +0:38:58  18,3  615         
 356  2785 Mārtiņš Šīve            1985                          GT             1:41:34   +0:39:04  18,3  615         
 357  979  Mārtiņš Bruņenieks      1983 Fraternitas Lettica      Cube           1:41:34   +0:39:04  18,3  615         
 358  946  Mārtiņš Belickis        1977                                         1:41:39   +0:39:09  18,2  614         
 359  1343 Jānis Bitenieks         1981 Mammut Racing Team       Bergamont      1:41:42   +0:39:12  18,2  614         
 360  1895 Klāvs Rozenbergs        1988 Digger                   Dema           1:41:48   +0:39:18  18,2  613         
 361  1901 Jurģis Krīgers          1979                          Merida         1:41:48   +0:39:18  18,2  613         
 362  1082 Valērijs Višņakovs      1983                                         1:41:54   +0:39:24  18,2  613         
 363  915  Jurģis Kalvāns          1976 Kārtiiki Riktiiki        Superior       1:41:57   +0:39:27  18,2  613         
 364  2774 Imants Kaktabulis       1986                                         1:42:10   +0:39:40  18,2  611         
 365  1172 Māris Kārkliņš          1976 SEB                      Giant          1:42:11   +0:39:41  18,2  611         
 366  2596 Andrejs Demjaņenko      1978                          Trek           1:42:11   +0:39:41  18,2  611         
 367  2676 Jānis Saļms             1982 Inside                   Trek           1:42:14   +0:39:44  18,1  611         
 368  1966 Andrejs Ivanovs         1981                          Author         1:42:16   +0:39:46  18,1  611         
 369  1752 Kalvis Krastiņš         1980 VentEko                                 1:42:17   +0:39:47  18,1  611         
 370  1619 Aigars Vasilis          1982                          Norco          1:42:20   +0:39:50  18,1  610         
 371  2159 Edmunds Reinhards       1976 Direktoru skola                         1:42:20   +0:39:50  18,1  610         
 372  2398 Jānis Kalniņš           1985                          Merida         1:42:21   +0:39:51  18,1  610         
 373  2727 Artūrs Blūmiņš          1983 Virsotne/Bask            Sigulda        1:42:26   +0:39:56  18,1  610         
 374  1603 Raimonds Suta           1987                          Cube           1:42:27   +0:39:57  18,1  610         
 375  1083 Egons Krustiņš          1980                                         1:42:35   +0:40:05  18,1  609         
 376  1126 Edijs Libers            1980 brāļi pedāļi             Author         1:42:52   +0:40:22  18,0  607         
 377  1440 Kaspars Rimša           1984                          GT             1:42:53   +0:40:23  18,0  607         
 378  2213 Intars Miezītis         1981 Inside                                  1:42:56   +0:40:26  18,0  607         
 379  1725 Aldis Kalniņš           1988                          ZZK            1:42:59   +0:40:29  18,0  606         
 380  1406 Uldis Judinskis         1981                          KHS            1:43:00   +0:40:30  18,0  606         
 381  2192 Gatis Bēvalds           1984                          Merida         1:43:04   +0:40:34  18,0  606         
 382  958  Edgars Mežals           1985 Skārdnieks M             Focus          1:43:05   +0:40:35  18,0  606         
 383  1972 Aldis Jurķis            1984                                         1:43:08   +0:40:38  18,0  606         
 384  2041 Edgars Ozoliņš          1987 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:43:08   +0:40:38  18,0  606         
 385  2847 Kaspars Ādamsons        1979 Tukums                   Rock Mashine   1:43:13   +0:40:43  18,0  605         
 386  1600 Inguss Salmiņš          1981                          Trek           1:43:21   +0:40:51  17,9  604         
 387  2565 Zigmārs Lācis           1984 Lattelecom                              1:43:25   +0:40:55  17,9  604         
 388  1497 Māris Rozenšteins       1985 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:43:36   +0:41:06  17,9  603         
 389  1131 Gints Pīpiķis           1978                                         1:44:04   +0:41:34  17,8  600         
 390  949  Jānis Reinfelds         1986                                         1:44:07   +0:41:37  17,8  600         
 391  1079 Kaspars Jansons         1978 Bergs                    Corratec       1:44:07   +0:41:37  17,8  600         
 392  2431 Jānis Rožlapa           1989                          Trek           1:44:24   +0:41:54  17,8  598         
 393  899  Aigars Jankovskis       1985 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:44:28   +0:41:58  17,8  598         
 394  940  Rihards Skrastiņš       1987 Auto Rings               Trek           1:44:32   +0:42:02  17,7  597         
 395  2640 Māris Lešinskis         1982 Tavs auto                DBS            1:44:35   +0:42:05  17,7  597         
 396  1106 Jānis Klūga             1982 APU                      Cube           1:44:41   +0:42:11  17,7  597         
 397  1194 Sandis Zuzāns           1980 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Corratec       1:44:42   +0:42:12  17,7  596         
 398  2526 Ilgvars Tkačenko        1986 Pļaviņu nov.             Gary Fisher    1:44:46   +0:42:16  17,7  596         
 399  2444 Jānis Strautmanis       1986 Ernst&Young Fortius      Cube           1:44:48   +0:42:18  17,7  596         
 400  2018 Antons Liseckis         1985 Chuck Norris Team        Giant          1:45:01   +0:42:31  17,7  595         
 401  2525 Jānis Lejnieks          1985 Pļaviņas                 Cube           1:45:01   +0:42:31  17,7  595         
 402  2463 Māris Vizulis           1983 APU                      Scott          1:45:13   +0:42:43  17,6  594         
 403  2343 Artis Smirnovs          1984                                         1:45:16   +0:42:46  17,6  593         
 404  1018 Anrijs Meņģelsons       1979                          Merida         1:45:17   +0:42:47  17,6  593         
 405  1955 Māris Golubovskis       1978                          Corratec       1:45:18   +0:42:48  17,6  593         
 406  2625 Reinis Irmejs           1981                          Gary Fisher    1:45:20   +0:42:50  17,6  593         
 407  2083 Andris Stūris           1979                          Merida         1:45:25   +0:42:55  17,6  592         
 408  2662 Sarmis Paskevics        1976 Codes malēji             Superior       1:45:48   +0:43:18  17,5  590         
 409  2843 Vilnis Ziners           1984                          Scott          1:45:49   +0:43:19  17,5  590         
 410  2406 Uldis Ķempe             1982 viens kā pirksts         Merida         1:45:54   +0:43:24  17,5  590         
 411  2846 Jevgēnijs Tabakajevs    1986 Los Tigres               Cannondale     1:45:55   +0:43:25  17,5  590         
 412  2845 Igors Siminaitis        1988 Los Tigres               Cannondale     1:45:55   +0:43:25  17,5  590         
 413  593  Ivo Balodis             1978 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:45:57   +0:43:27  17,5  589         
 414  2627 Dāvis Jonass            1984                                         1:45:59   +0:43:29  17,5  589         
 415  1071 Aldis Āboliņš           1985 Mammut Racing Team       Superior       1:46:03   +0:43:33  17,5  589         
 416  1311 Raivo Sarkanābols       1982                          Trek           1:46:13   +0:43:43  17,5  588         
 417  2584 Aleksandrs Kuļčuks      1983 Latvijas banka           Corratec       1:46:13   +0:43:43  17,5  588         
 418  2307 Jānis Vilkaušs          1980                          Focus          1:46:17   +0:43:47  17,5  588         
 419  2540 Ivo Levāns              1978 Tukums                   Felt           1:46:18   +0:43:48  17,4  587         
 420  2869 Emīls Broks             1980                          Corratec       1:46:26   +0:43:56  17,4  587         
 421  1407 Agris Faulbaums         1985 Viasat Latvia Team       Trek           1:46:26   +0:43:56  17,4  587         
 422  1784 Juris Masāns            1976                                         1:46:28   +0:43:58  17,4  587         
 423  1708 Aivars Ivanovs          1981                          Scott          1:46:40   +0:44:10  17,4  585         
 424  905  Ivars Saule             1983                          Giant          1:46:50   +0:44:20  17,4  585         
 425  2576 Alvis Jēgers            1983                                         1:46:53   +0:44:23  17,4  584         
 426  1206 Māris Belovs            1986 Eži-Dema                 Merida         1:46:59   +0:44:29  17,3  584         
 427  1070 Ģirts Kaķītis           1980                          Superior       1:47:03   +0:44:33  17,3  583         
 428  1273 Pēteris Kaņeps          1986 FB MTB                   Commencial     1:47:13   +0:44:43  17,3  582         
 429  2839 Māris Viļkins           1982                          Cube           1:47:14   +0:44:44  17,3  582         
 430  1935 Vladislavs Černousovs   1982                          Author         1:47:14   +0:44:44  17,3  582         
 431  966  Andris Greiers          1979 T.I.T.Ī.                 Corratec       1:47:15   +0:44:45  17,3  582         
 432  2758 Māris Vītols            1982 ENSO Baltic              Kellys         1:47:17   +0:44:47  17,3  582         
 433  1146 Jānis Dzenis            1982 Ernst&Young Fortius      Scott          1:47:42   +0:45:12  17,2  580         
 434  2090 Rodrigo Treijers        1976                          Trek           1:47:43   +0:45:13  17,2  580         
 435  1771 Emīls Krišjānis         1986 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:47:44   +0:45:14  17,2  580         
 436  2767 Kaspars Ābelītis        1984                                         1:47:52   +0:45:22  17,2  579         
 437  2237 Rihards Timma           1984 Rīga                     Kelly's        1:47:52   +0:45:22  17,2  579         
 438  2001 Aleksandrs Kritenko     1984                          Giant          1:47:56   +0:45:26  17,2  579         
 439  2312 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis          1985 Lattelecom                              1:48:03   +0:45:33  17,2  578         
 440  2542 Mārtiņš Klievēns        1986 Tukums                   Cube           1:48:06   +0:45:36  17,2  578         
 441  1774 Ģirts Pīlēģis           1984 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:48:07   +0:45:37  17,2  578         
 442  2862 Ingus Ozolants          1976 Dzērbene                 Cube           1:48:09   +0:45:39  17,1  577         
 443  2822 Mārcis Podziņš          1981                          Trek           1:48:25   +0:45:55  17,1  576         
 444  2175 Jānis Vilcāns           1981                                         1:48:27   +0:45:57  17,1  576         
 445  2867 Miks Miķelsons          1987 Nordea Banka             Gary Fisher    1:48:31   +0:46:01  17,1  575         
 446  1219 Edgars Avotiņš          1983                          KHS            1:48:34   +0:46:04  17,1  575         
 447  1762 Juris Rāts              1977 Lattelecom                              1:48:35   +0:46:05  17,1  575         
 448  1779 Edgars Ziedonis         1980 Ikšķile                                 1:48:43   +0:46:13  17,1  574         
 449  1788 Jānis Viļumsons         1983                                         1:48:48   +0:46:18  17,0  574         
 450  1620 Toms Beinerts           1987 ezergribiesi.lv                         1:48:53   +0:46:23  17,0  574         
 451  1633 Kristaps Bebris         1982 Vientuļais Samurajs      KHS            1:48:54   +0:46:24  17,0  573         
 452  2621 Oskars Gronskis         1985                                         1:48:55   +0:46:25  17,0  573         
 453  1208 Atis Verdenhofs         1985 Nordea Banka             Trek           1:48:58   +0:46:28  17,0  573         
 454  2453 Māris Timma             1977                          Merida         1:49:21   +0:46:51  17,0  571         
 455  2119 Aigars Žukovskis        1985                          Merida         1:49:27   +0:46:57  16,9  571         
 456  1089 Māris Katlaps           1979                          Merida         1:49:28   +0:46:58  16,9  570         
 457  1397 Jānis Tisenkopfs        1976 A-Priedes                               1:49:28   +0:46:58  16,9  570         
 458  2256 Raimonds Dambis         1976 DTG                      Cube           1:49:28   +0:46:58  16,9  570         
 459  1175 Imants Veinbergs        1976 jaunie zēni                             1:49:29   +0:46:59  16,9  570         
 460  1048 Inārs Roģis             1978 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:49:30   +0:47:00  16,9  570         
 461  2161 Uģis Riekstiņš          1979 Mazie dievlūdzēji        Head           1:49:36   +0:47:06  16,9  570         
 462  1453 Kaspars Pumpurs         1976 Vecdaugava                              1:49:38   +0:47:08  16,9  570         
 463  1262 Aleksandrs Judkins      1988                          Giant          1:49:39   +0:47:09  16,9  569         
 464  1285 Normunds Kļaviņš        1976                          KTM            1:49:44   +0:47:14  16,9  569         
 465  2110 Raimonds Voroņins       1978                                         1:49:46   +0:47:16  16,9  569         
 466  2881 Aivars Griezītis        1985                          Trek           1:49:51   +0:47:21  16,9  568         
 467  2382 Aigars Čeksters         1981                                         1:50:00   +0:47:30  16,9  568         
 468  2766 Viesturs Bērziņš        1982 Lattelecom                              1:50:06   +0:47:36  16,8  567         
 469  1140 Gatis Lapiņš            1986 30draugi-veloveikals.lv                 1:50:06   +0:47:36  16,8  567         
 470  2776 Gatis Ābele             1977                                         1:50:09   +0:47:39  16,8  567         
 471  2152 Aigars Meiers           1978                          Felt           1:50:26   +0:47:56  16,8  565         
 472  1556 Pēteris Vaganovs        1977                          Corratec       1:50:36   +0:48:06  16,8  565         
 473  1191 Gatis Balanass          1979 TMB-Elements             Merida         1:50:37   +0:48:07  16,8  565         
 474  2658 Deniss Nikolajevs       1983                          Merida         1:50:38   +0:48:08  16,8  564         
 475  1609 Kārlis Liepa            1981 Mārupe                   Schwinn        1:50:43   +0:48:13  16,7  564         
 476  1207 Edmunds Lācis           1984 AC/DC Team               Hasa           1:50:47   +0:48:17  16,7  564         
 477  2116 Jānis Zolbergs          1978 forma2.lv                KHS            1:50:48   +0:48:18  16,7  564         
 478  2107 Andris Vītiņš           1978 NP Properties                           1:50:52   +0:48:22  16,7  563         
 479  2009 Jurģis Ķikulis          1984 a222                     Merida         1:51:03   +0:48:33  16,7  562         
 480  2324 Filips Zīle             1980 Arfiline                                1:51:09   +0:48:39  16,7  562         
 481  1522 Ilmārs Čukurs           1983 Tieto                    Merida         1:51:11   +0:48:41  16,7  562         
 482  1171 Artūrs Krusts           1976 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                                1:51:12   +0:48:42  16,7  562         
 483  2050 Raitis Pļaviņš          1978 veloTrenini.lv           Superior       1:51:12   +0:48:42  16,7  562         
 484  2605 Ēriks Bonders           1981 Cavallo Pazzo            Giant          1:51:22   +0:48:52  16,7  561         
 485  2085 Kaspars Šulcs           1977                                         1:51:35   +0:49:05  16,6  560         
 486  2645 Dainis Lukaševičs       1983 Bite Latvija             Trek           1:51:42   +0:49:12  16,6  559         
 487  1671 Māris Stafeckis         1976                          Corratec       1:51:50   +0:49:20  16,6  558         
 488  2190 Zintis Gaspažiņš        1985                          Giant          1:51:51   +0:49:21  16,6  558         
 489  2317 Arnis Magdeburgers      1991 Dzīvesprieks                            1:51:56   +0:49:26  16,6  558         
 490  2374 Igo Brahmanis           1978 Kandava                  Cube           1:52:00   +0:49:30  16,6  558         
 491  2134 Artūrs Gothards         1985 kreisie.lv               Scott          1:52:01   +0:49:31  16,6  557         
 492  1826 Ilmārs Birskis          1987                          Merida         1:52:07   +0:49:37  16,5  557         
 493  2752 Jurijs Tukišs           1978 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          1:52:13   +0:49:43  16,5  556         
 494  1416 Juris Pacēvičs          1976 Garām ejot               Cube           1:52:18   +0:49:48  16,5  556         
 495  2059 Gatis Puikāns           1978                          Merida         1:52:20   +0:49:50  16,5  556         
 496  1368 Jevgenijs Mihailovs     1981 KurTuEsi                 Cannondale     1:52:22   +0:49:52  16,5  556         
 497  2805 Sergejs Kačanovs        1979                          Delta          1:52:24   +0:49:54  16,5  556         
 498  2547 Intars Deičmanis        1979 Cēsis                    Everest        1:52:27   +0:49:57  16,5  555         
 499  2051 Uldis Podnieks          1982 Kalnamuižas rep.         Merida         1:52:29   +0:49:59  16,5  555         
 500  1294 Dāvis Dedumets          1985 parsportu.lv             Felt           1:52:30   +0:50:00  16,5  555         
 501  2808 Andis Ķiesners          1978                          Concorde       1:52:40   +0:50:10  16,5  554         
 502  2452 Rinalds Timma           1983                          Trek           1:52:53   +0:50:23  16,4  553         
 503  2812 Konstantīns Lescovs     1982                                         1:53:02   +0:50:32  16,4  552         
 504  2793 Uldis Briedis           1976                                         1:53:18   +0:50:48  16,4  551         
 505  1525 Oskars Ašmanis          1983                          Focus          1:53:22   +0:50:52  16,4  551         
 506  2089 Juris Treibahs          1982                          Specialized    1:53:25   +0:50:55  16,3  551         
 507  1408 Artūrs Ozoliņš          1981                          Corratec       1:53:30   +0:51:00  16,3  550         
 508  1469 Mārtiņš Krauklis        1977 Dzelzceļnieks                           1:53:36   +0:51:06  16,3  550         
 509  2876 Aleksis Karlsons        1976 Rīga                                    1:53:43   +0:51:13  16,3  549         
 510  1076 Edgars Šulckis          1980                                         1:53:47   +0:51:17  16,3  549         
 511  2889 Aivars Ziņģis           1979                          Cube           1:53:50   +0:51:20  16,3  549         
 512  2193 Artis Bužs              1977                          Corratec       1:53:56   +0:51:26  16,3  548         
 513  2321 Mārcis Tropiņš          1984 Dzīvesprieks                            1:54:11   +0:51:41  16,2  547         
 514  2608 Sīmanis Broks           1982                          GT             1:54:15   +0:51:45  16,2  547         
 515  706  Edijs Ardavs            1982 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           1:54:17   +0:51:47  16,2  546         
 516  1646 Mārcis Kroja            1976                          Superior       1:54:30   +0:52:00  16,2  545         
 517  2887 Mārtiņš Zirnītis        1978                          Corratec       1:54:30   +0:52:00  16,2  545         
 518  2712 Edgars Staņko           1979                          Specialized    1:55:00   +0:52:30  16,1  543         
 519  1516 Andris Jēkabsons        1976 Peri vello žiPeri        Orbea          1:55:23   +0:52:53  16,1  541         
 520  2838 Aivis Vilciņš           1981 Garām ejot               Superior       1:55:26   +0:52:56  16,1  541         
 521  1091 Andris Sīpols           1982 CC                       Cube           1:55:26   +0:52:56  16,1  541         
 522  1246 Dzintars Sibulis        1978 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                                1:55:43   +0:53:13  16,0  540         
 523  1803 Ivars Balodis           1979                                         1:55:45   +0:53:15  16,0  539         
 524  1411 Juris Pārups            1983 Lattelecom               ZZK            1:56:00   +0:53:30  16,0  538         
 525  1078 Kristaps Driķis         1985 SK Taurene               Merida         1:56:02   +0:53:32  16,0  538         
 526  2890 Māris Rjabiņins         1982 Jūrmala                                 1:56:20   +0:53:50  15,9  537         
 527  2180 Aleksandrs Vaganovs     1983                          GT             1:56:20   +0:53:50  15,9  537         
 528  1535 Andis Balka             1985                          Corratec       1:56:25   +0:53:55  15,9  536         
 529  1528 Lauris Lenšs            1979 Point Transactions Systems
                                                                 Felt           1:56:27   +0:53:57  15,9  536         
 530  2878 Kārlis Igals            1979 Peri vello žiPeri                       1:56:27   +0:53:57  15,9  536         
 531  2830 Dmitrijs Sirica         1984                          Giant          1:56:28   +0:53:58  15,9  536         
 532  2563 Uldis Stupelis          1983 DHL                      Trek           1:56:37   +0:54:07  15,9  535         
 533  2093 Inārs Utkins            1983                                         1:56:38   +0:54:08  15,9  535         
 534  2323 Artis Bierands          1978 Arfiline                                1:56:39   +0:54:09  15,9  535         
 535  2319 Andrejs Aņikejevs       1991 Dzīvesprieks                            1:56:45   +0:54:15  15,9  535         
 536  2362 Toms Ābeltiņš           1981                                         1:56:46   +0:54:16  15,9  535         
 537  2306 Rolands Zariņš          1980                                         1:56:51   +0:54:21  15,9  534         
 538  1731 Andris Ručs             1984 Cēsu alus                               1:56:54   +0:54:24  15,9  534         
 539  1418 Uldis Mūrnieks          1984 Vecdaugava               Cube           1:56:58   +0:54:28  15,9  534         
 540  1263 Māris Bērziņš           1976 Peri vello žiPeri        Trek           1:57:23   +0:54:53  15,8  532         
 541  1547 Mārcis Pumpurs          1981 VLR                      KTM            1:57:33   +0:55:03  15,8  531         
 542  2796 Guntis Dričs            1977                          Wheeler        1:57:33   +0:55:03  15,8  531         
 543  2891 Guntars Nemiro          1983                          ZZK            1:57:48   +0:55:18  15,7  530         
 544  1997 Eduards Kozlovskis      1978 Chuck Norris Team        Giant          1:57:53   +0:55:23  15,7  530         
 545  1428 Roberts Āboliņš         1983 RJK-Eriņi                               1:58:00   +0:55:30  15,7  529         
 546  2833 Andris Strazdiņš        1986                          Cross          1:58:00   +0:55:30  15,7  529         
 547  2765 Didzis Videmanis        1985 Lattelecom                              1:58:09   +0:55:39  15,7  528         
 548  1279 Valts Tomiņš            1990 Pedāļi gaisā             Cube           1:58:12   +0:55:42  15,7  528         
 549  2379 Toms Buls               1985                          Superior       1:58:15   +0:55:45  15,7  528         
 550  1507 Māris Birģelis          1980                                         1:58:51   +0:56:21  15,6  525         
 551  2807 Uldis Krauze            1980 Jenga                    Fisher         1:58:52   +0:56:22  15,6  525         
 552  2857 Agris Jakans            1977 Rīga                                    1:58:53   +0:56:23  15,6  525         
 553  1920 Valentīns Bičkovskis    1978                          ZZK            1:59:13   +0:56:43  15,6  524         
 554  1526 Vitauts Keršulis        1987                          KHS            1:59:22   +0:56:52  15,5  523         
 555  1057 Andris Kronbergs        1981 Dzelzs Bite              Wheeler        1:59:23   +0:56:53  15,5  523         
 556  1280 Zigmunds Vīķis          1981 Linstow Center Management               1:59:23   +0:56:53  15,5  523         
 557  2322 Aigars Judzis           1979 Toyota                                  1:59:24   +0:56:54  15,5  523         
 558  2789 Iļja Arefjevs           1980 Nordea                   Trek           1:59:33   +0:57:03  15,5  522         
 559  2784 Andris Hāns             1977                          Corratec       1:59:40   +0:57:10  15,5  522         
 560  2568 Mārcis Skrickis         1991 Dzīvesprieks                            1:59:41   +0:57:11  15,5  522         
 561  2691 Edgars Valdrājs         1988                                         1:59:44   +0:57:14  15,5  521         
 562  2762 Atis Bērziņš            1977                                         1:59:46   +0:57:16  15,5  521         
 563  1260 Dzintars Zveja          1977                                         1:59:50   +0:57:20  15,5  521         
 564  2824 Imants Rapa             1980                          Wheeler        1:59:52   +0:57:22  15,5  521         
 565  1776 Vjačeslavs Kostjučenko  1984 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:59:52   +0:57:22  15,5  521         
 566  826  Gatis Tomsons           1985                          Superior       2:00:03   +0:57:33  15,4  520         
 567  2821 Andrejs Piskunovs       1985 Fizmati                  Specialized    2:00:06   +0:57:36  15,4  520         
 568  2820 Uldis Pavilons          1979 gksports.lv              Corratec       2:00:17   +0:57:47  15,4  519         
 569  2607 Madars Brikmanis        1981                          Author         2:00:25   +0:57:55  15,4  519         
 570  2819 Henrijs Pavilons        1979 gksports.lv              Corratec       2:00:38   +0:58:08  15,4  518         
 571  1123 Raitis Lubgāns          1978 Piņķi Rullē              Merida         2:00:57   +0:58:27  15,3  516         
 572  1697 Ainārs Liepa            1980                          Scott          2:01:04   +0:58:34  15,3  516         
 573  1359 Kristiāns Bernhards     1981 JAM                      Merida         2:01:21   +0:58:51  15,3  515         
 574  1877 Artūrs Bimbirulis       1991                                         2:01:42   +0:59:12  15,2  513         
 575  2649 Andris Medjanis         1983 Ernst&Young Fortius      Trek           2:02:15   +0:59:45  15,2  511         
 576  1059 Mārtiņš Allers          1976 Jugla                    Focus          2:02:24   +0:59:54  15,1  510         
 577  1965 Pāvels Illarionovs      1988 Darba rezerves           Giant          2:02:55   +1:00:25  15,1  508         
 578  2883 Jānis Kupčs             1983 Baldone                  Corratec       2:02:55   +1:00:25  15,1  508         
 579  1983 Mareks Kavickis         1976                                         2:03:07   +1:00:37  15,1  507         
 580  1239 Aigars Kļaviņš          1980                          Cube           2:03:10   +1:00:40  15,1  507         
 581  2779 Jānis Zakevics          1976                          Merida         2:03:15   +1:00:45  15,0  507         
 582  1827 Edgars Krasņikovs       1979 forma2.lv                Head           2:03:39   +1:01:09  15,0  505         
 583  2772 Didzis Kalniņš          1985                                         2:03:45   +1:01:15  15,0  505         
 584  1985 Andris Keidāns          1987 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Gary Fisher    2:04:03   +1:01:33  14,9  503         
 585  1341 Uģis Začs               1987 Grifs AG                                2:04:06   +1:01:36  14,9  503         
 586  1730 Agris Trops             1983 Cēsu alus                               2:04:09   +1:01:39  14,9  503         
 587  2697 Klāvs Sniedze           1988                                         2:04:10   +1:01:40  14,9  503         
 588  2811 Renārs Laugalis         1979 gksports.lv              Orbea          2:04:38   +1:02:08  14,9  501         
 589  1332 Pēteris Druvietis       1981                          Trek           2:04:50   +1:02:20  14,8  500         
 590  2173 Vilnis Tukums           1979                                         2:04:58   +1:02:28  14,8  500         
 591  1324 Kaspars Kukmilks        1991 VW-Valmiera              GT             2:05:15   +1:02:45  14,8  499         
 592  2543 Martins Ierags          1977 Mārupe                   Superior       2:05:28   +1:02:58  14,8  498         
 593  2863 Mareks Skvorcovs        1985                          Trek           2:05:57   +1:03:27  14,7  496         
 594  1546 Uldis Rēķis             1976                          Classic        2:06:12   +1:03:42  14,7  495         
 595  2866 Valters Riekstiņš       1976 Ozolnieki                Merida         2:06:28   +1:03:58  14,7  494         
 596  2263 Sandis Kalniņš          1977 Geze team                               2:06:56   +1:04:26  14,6  492         
 597  755  Mikus Biedriņš          1983 Dzelzceļnieks                           2:07:08   +1:04:38  14,6  491         
 598  2865 Eduards Ābele           1978 Lielgribuļi              Merida         2:07:58   +1:05:28  14,5  488         
 599  1940 Viesturs Čipāns-Kipāns  1979                                         2:08:07   +1:05:37  14,5  487         
 600  2729 Mārtiņš Vitkovskis      1976 Vitkovsky team           Trek           2:08:21   +1:05:51  14,4  486         
 601  2087 Mārtiņš Šveds           1984                          GT             2:09:25   +1:06:55  14,3  482         
 602  2642 Mareks Līcis            1976 Brīvdienas Parīzē        Scott          2:09:31   +1:07:01  14,3  482         
 603  2791 Arvis Bisenieks         1979                          Merida         2:09:36   +1:07:06  14,3  482         
 604  2788 Haralds Apiņš           1991                                         2:09:50   +1:07:20  14,3  481         
 605  2892 Ingus Banis             1979                                         2:09:52   +1:07:22  14,3  481         
 606  1753 Norberts Erts           1982 VentEko                                 2:09:59   +1:07:29  14,3  480         
 607  1066 Kaspars Driķis          1983 SK Taurene               Merida         2:12:23   +1:09:53  14,0  472         
 608  2482 Inga  Roze              1980 Fastum                                  2:12:27   +1:09:57  14,0  471         
 609  1354 Mihails Horoškins       1984 Grifs AG                                2:19:33   +1:17:03  13,3  447         
 610  2749 Aleksandrs Šaraks       1978                          Trek           2:20:46   +1:18:16  13,2  443         
 611  1328 Aigars Bērziņš          1982                          Trek           2:20:51   +1:18:21  13,2  443         
 612  2241 Ilārs Krastiņš          1976 Salaspils                Gary Fisher    2:22:43   +1:20:13  13,0  437         
 613  1233 Edgars Lācis            1984                          GT             2:23:14   +1:20:44  12,9  436         
 614  2885 Kārlis Eberhards        1979 Rīga                     Merida         2:26:04   +1:23:34  12,7  427         
 615  2873 Agris Beļajevs          1976 Ogre                     Bulls          2:26:19   +1:23:49  12,7  427         
 616  2792 Māris Brakovskis        1984                          Cube           2:46:33   +1:44:03  11,1  375         

T W 31000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    708  Dana Rožlapa            1979 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:17:13             24,0  1000        
 2    788  Iveta Benhena           1986 Burusports Team                         1:27:36   +0:10:23  21,2  881         
 3    1107 Liene Kalēja            1981 Cēsu alus                               1:31:24   +0:14:11  20,3  844         
 4    969  Ieva Uzuleņa            1989 VW-Valmiera                             1:32:26   +0:15:13  20,1  835         
 5    1156 Līva Rudzeiša           1986                          Trek           1:32:58   +0:15:45  20,0  830         
 6    1077 Vineta Petrelēvica      1981 Garām ejot               Cube           1:37:32   +0:20:19  19,0  791         
 7    1092 Santa Petaka            1990 SEB Banka                Corratec       1:38:48   +0:21:35  18,8  781         
 8    1047 Dinija Frijāre          1979                          Giant          1:38:59   +0:21:46  18,7  780         
 9    1321 Ligita Jurecka          1989 Vides fakti              Corratec       1:42:05   +0:24:52  18,2  756         
 10   1244 Rasa Rozenblate         1985 Peri vello žiPeri        Merida         1:43:17   +0:26:04  18,0  747         
 11   1117 Inga Ērgle              1990 TREK-PHILIPS             Trek           1:44:03   +0:26:50  17,8  742         
 12   1226 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka     1976 Nordea Banka             Corratec       1:45:09   +0:27:56  17,6  734         
 13   1287 Lauma Čerņevska         1985 VSK Noskrien             Felt           1:45:37   +0:28:24  17,6  731         
 14   1261 Marina Barzilova        1980 edgar.lv                 Cube           1:46:07   +0:28:54  17,5  727         
 15   1196 Līga Actiņa             1982 Drusti Team II                          1:46:12   +0:28:59  17,5  727         
 16   1508 Anete Pošiva            1983 velotrenini.lv                          1:46:56   +0:29:43  17,3  722         
 17   1656 Elīna Sedliņa           1983                          ZZK            1:47:49   +0:30:36  17,2  716         
 18   2705 Madara Kince            1986 Zaļais Bruģis            Scott          1:48:10   +0:30:57  17,1  713         
 19   1235 Rigonda Nudiena         1976                          Corratec       1:48:39   +0:31:26  17,1  710         
 20   1984 Iveta Kazaine           1980                          Corratec       1:49:48   +0:32:35  16,9  703         
 21   2084 Linda Šlēziņa           1982 MTB Cēsis                Giant          1:49:49   +0:32:36  16,9  703         
 22   2000 Undīne Kravale-Vīduša   1984                          Triumph        1:49:50   +0:32:37  16,9  703         
 23   1155 Ilze Vīksne             1983 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          1:50:00   +0:32:47  16,9  701         
 24   2828 Ulrika Rupā             1979                                         1:51:34   +0:34:21  16,6  692         
 25   1587 Inese Breide            1984                          Cube           1:51:47   +0:34:34  16,6  690         
 26   1286 Ilze Šīmane             1980                                         1:51:51   +0:34:38  16,6  690         
 27   1858 Vizbulīte Virviča       1986                          ZZK            1:52:16   +0:35:03  16,5  687         
 28   1197 Kristīne Sekace         1980 Burusports Team          Commencial     1:52:25   +0:35:12  16,5  686         
 29   1227 Natālija Peļepeca       1983 Mežmalas MTB-2                          1:53:08   +0:35:55  16,4  682         
 30   1096 Ilze Kronberga          1980 Dzelzs Bite                             1:53:11   +0:35:58  16,4  682         
 31   2675 Līga Saļma              1982 Inside                   Trek           1:56:07   +0:38:54  16,0  664         
 32   1517 Konstance Kalniņa       1981 Artileria                Ideal          1:56:35   +0:39:22  15,9  662         
 33   1305 Kristīne Kazaka         1977 Novatours                GT             1:56:51   +0:39:38  15,9  660         
 34   2143 Kristīne Kravcova       1982 Direktoru skola                         1:56:51   +0:39:38  15,9  660         
 35   2002 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 1986                          Trek           1:57:10   +0:39:57  15,8  659         
 36   1243 Kristīne Balanasa       1978 TMB Elements             Merida         1:57:21   +0:40:08  15,8  658         
 37   1928 Rūta Bērziņa            1983                          Felt           1:57:23   +0:40:10  15,8  657         
 38   2214 Baiba Melece            1981 Inside                   Superior       1:57:36   +0:40:23  15,8  656         
 39   2815 Una Līce                1980 Fans Cube team           Cube           1:57:45   +0:40:32  15,7  655         
 40   1628 Marta Leitāne           1988 Dzelzs Bite                             1:57:54   +0:40:41  15,7  654         
 41   1847 Anita Krampe            1979 KurTuEsi                                1:58:11   +0:40:58  15,7  653         
 42   2069 Līga Sakne              1986 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Cube           1:58:26   +0:41:13  15,7  651         
 43   1325 Sarmīte Patmalniece     1986                          Trek           1:58:57   +0:41:44  15,6  649         
 44   2495 Gunta Švarce            1983 Jelgava                  GT             1:59:15   +0:42:02  15,5  647         
 45   1421 Ilze Zēbolde            1984 Nordi                    Kellys         1:59:45   +0:42:32  15,5  644         
 46   2837 Sigita Vāce             1979 Swedbank/Merida          Corratec       2:00:24   +0:43:11  15,4  641         
 47   2764 Liene Lūse              1986                          Kross          2:00:26   +0:43:13  15,4  641         
 48   1291 Daiga Ozoliņa-Punāne    1978 Cēsu alus                               2:00:27   +0:43:14  15,4  641         
 49   1662 Arta Beitāne            1993 Pro ViA                  Corratec       2:00:33   +0:43:20  15,4  640         
 50   1538 Laura Smukule           1992 Smiltene                 KHS            2:00:48   +0:43:35  15,3  639         
 51   1943 Inita Didža             1979 forma2.lv                Corratec       2:01:02   +0:43:49  15,3  637         
 52   2613 Līga Daniļeviča         1983                          Merida         2:01:03   +0:43:50  15,3  637         
 53   1316 Laila Bankovska         1983 Swedbank/Merida          Scott          2:01:13   +0:44:00  15,3  637         
 54   2872 Kristīne Kalveite       1982                          Cube           2:01:14   +0:44:01  15,3  636         
 55   2639 Marija Lešinska         1984 Tavs auto                Scott          2:01:24   +0:44:11  15,3  636         
 56   2413 Simona Marhele          1984                          Giant          2:01:47   +0:44:34  15,2  634         
 57   2016 Inese Liepiņa           1978                                         2:02:02   +0:44:49  15,2  632         
 58   1266 Līva Daukste            1987 A-Team                   Trek           2:02:06   +0:44:53  15,2  632         
 59   2775 Sandra Žebera           1992 ZZK-Extreme Sport        ZZK            2:02:23   +0:45:10  15,1  630         
 60   2439 Renāte Sīle             1984 Arfiline                 Merida         2:02:28   +0:45:15  15,1  630         
 61   1340 Klinta Gangnuse         1989                          GT             2:02:42   +0:45:29  15,1  629         
 62   2080 Daiga Stepiņa           1980 Susuri                   Merida         2:03:29   +0:46:16  15,0  625         
 63   2681 Linda Sniedze           1983                                         2:03:51   +0:46:38  15,0  623         
 64   1288 Līga Zālīte             1981 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Specialized    2:04:18   +0:47:05  14,9  621         
 65   2870 Ilze Nartiša            1984                                         2:04:25   +0:47:12  14,9  620         
 66   1688 Inese Freivalde         1980                          TREK           2:04:29   +0:47:16  14,9  620         
 67   1179 Kristīne Leite          1980 Burusports Team          Head           2:04:35   +0:47:22  14,9  619         
 68   1144 Liene Gotfridsone       1981 Kuldīga 1                Corratec       2:04:35   +0:47:22  14,9  619         
 69   2109 Aija Voitkeviča         1986                                         2:05:33   +0:48:20  14,8  615         
 70   1809 Anete Frīdenšteina-Brīdiņa
                                   1985                          Giant          2:05:46   +0:48:33  14,7  613         
 71   2710 Signe Garjāne           1982 Rīga                     Trek           2:07:03   +0:49:50  14,6  607         
 72   1335 Līga Zaltāne            1984 Nordea Banka PRO         GT             2:07:33   +0:50:20  14,5  605         
 73   1296 Daina Šnikvalde         1981 Aldaris                  KHS            2:07:38   +0:50:25  14,5  604         
 74   1945 Inese Dravniece         1984 Iecava                                  2:08:19   +0:51:06  14,4  601         
 75   1981 Kitija Kauliņa          1993 Pedāļi gaisā             Corratec       2:08:22   +0:51:09  14,4  601         
 76   2008 Ilva Ķikule             1987 a222                     Merida         2:09:03   +0:51:50  14,4  598         
 77   1461 Elīna Šmite             1982 Imeria                   Trek           2:10:32   +0:53:19  14,2  591         
 78   2884 Ginta Aleksandrova      1978 Jelgava                  Trek           2:13:21   +0:56:08  13,9  579         
 79   2763 Sanda Rozenfelde        1986                          Kross          2:13:22   +0:56:09  13,9  578         
 80   1927 Līva Brūdere            1987 A-Team                   Specialized    2:14:28   +0:57:15  13,8  574         
 81   2622 Sintija Helviga         1984                          ZZK            2:15:14   +0:58:01  13,7  570         
 82   1840 Elga Ballaha            1980                                         2:17:45   +1:00:32  13,5  560         
 83   1796 Dārta Rudi              1993 Sigulda                  RM             2:17:55   +1:00:42  13,4  559         
 84   1904 Benita Alberta-Prauliņa 1982 Nordea Banka                            2:18:11   +1:00:58  13,4  558         
 85   1675 Anita Januša            1976                          Merida         2:19:59   +1:02:46  13,2  551         
 86   1339 Lelde Gangnuse          1986 Linstow Center Management               2:20:51   +1:03:38  13,2  548         
 87   2832 Nadežda Starčenko       1978                          Merida         2:21:53   +1:04:40  13,1  544         
 88   2682 Linda Sproģe            1983                          ZZK            2:26:11   +1:08:58  12,7  528         
 89   2743 Daina Užule             1986 Rīga                                    2:26:24   +1:09:11  12,7  527         
 90   2037 Raimonda Omule          1987 NP Properties                           2:27:23   +1:10:10  12,6  523         
 91   1954 Inguna Goba             1983 NP Properties                           2:28:15   +1:11:02  12,5  520         
 92   2834 Ilze Šulberga           1985                                         2:34:26   +1:17:13  12,0  500         
 93   1404 Inga Bleidele           1978 Moments                  ZZK            2:36:22   +1:19:09  11,8  493         
 94   2794 Marta Čevere            1981                          Wheeler        2:36:22   +1:19:09  11,8  493         
 95   2655 Evija Mūrniece          1978                          Giant          2:39:45   +1:22:32  11,6  483         
 96   2351 Ilona Šnikvalde         1981                          Scott          2:46:32   +1:29:19  11,1  463         

T W-35 31000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1010 Dace Fūrmane            1971 VW Valmiera              KTM            1:30:23             20,5  1000        
 2    930  Inese Zvirgzdiņa        1967 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:32:56   +0:02:33  20,0  972         
 3    2888 Rima Zvirbule           1966 Rīga                                    1:44:41   +0:14:18  17,7  863         
 4    1352 Mudīte Fūrmane          1972 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:49:17   +0:18:54  17,0  827         
 5    1618 Dina Zobena             1975                                         1:51:29   +0:21:06  16,6  810         
 6    1668 Dace Cēderštrēma        1975 Savējie                  Scott          1:51:51   +0:21:28  16,6  808         
 7    1250 Ināra Bērziņa           1966                                         1:56:05   +0:25:42  16,0  778         
 8    1315 Inga Mežavilka          1972 Sportland                Trek           2:00:16   +0:29:53  15,4  751         
 9    2078 Ilze Staša              1969 VRS                      Superior       2:00:28   +0:30:05  15,4  750         
 10   2810 Indra Lange             1973                          Author         2:02:02   +0:31:39  15,2  740         
 11   1190 Līga Kļaviņa            1968 VW-Valmiera              Cube           2:03:12   +0:32:49  15,0  733         
 12   1329 Liene Konopacka         1971 Talsi                    Fuji           2:03:44   +0:33:21  15,0  730         
 13   1968 Irisa Janevica          1969                          Scott          2:04:21   +0:33:58  14,9  726         
 14   2623 Inga Ieraga             1973 pagezone.eu                             2:04:25   +0:34:02  14,9  726         
 15   1479 Ilze Lukošēviča         1972                          Merida         2:06:00   +0:35:37  14,7  717         
 16   1481 Jana Kivriņa-Kivrāne    1974 Velo Care                Cube           2:06:17   +0:35:54  14,7  715         
 17   1460 Astra Ozoliņa           1966 Siguldietis              GT             2:07:03   +0:36:40  14,6  711         
 18   2239 Maija Blasane           1970 Rāmava                   Sensa          2:07:24   +0:37:01  14,5  709         
 19   1348 Ieva Zālīte             1966                          Anlen          2:09:37   +0:39:14  14,3  697         
 20   2813 Gunita Lērme            1973                          Merida         2:10:01   +0:39:38  14,3  695         
 21   2067 Ilze Rēdere             1967 NP Properties                           2:10:14   +0:39:51  14,2  694         
 22   1772 Dace Ancāne             1972 Gjensidige Baltic                       2:10:28   +0:40:05  14,2  692         
 23   1541 Anda Neļķe              1967                          Merida         2:12:20   +0:41:57  14,0  682         
 24   2506 Ilze Jansone            1974 Jūrmala                                 2:14:29   +0:44:06  13,8  672         
 25   2879 Inguna Kupča            1969                          Fuji           2:16:38   +0:46:15  13,6  661         
 26   1484 Astra Laugale           1970                                         2:27:27   +0:57:04  12,6  612         

T W-45 31000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1042 Inguna Korņējeva        1964 Pēdu nav                 ZZK            1:44:05             17,8  1000        
 2    1264 Rita Lekse              1953 Drusti Team II                          1:55:25   +0:11:20  16,1  901         
 3    1257 Inese Beitāne           1964 PRO Via                  Corratec       1:55:29   +0:11:24  16,1  901         
 4    1373 Dace Martinsone         1960 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Focus          2:06:14   +0:22:09  14,7  824         
 5    1299 Ligita Saulīte          1958                                         2:10:29   +0:26:24  14,2  797         
 6    2859 Iveta Pļaviņa           1961 Rīga                                    2:18:33   +0:34:28  13,4  751         
 7    2370 Gaida Bite              1960                          Giant          2:18:53   +0:34:48  13,3  749         

T M-35 31000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    501  Sergejs Kulago          1969 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            ZZK            1:07:36             27,5  1000        
 2    517  Uldis Kaufmanis         1975 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:08:39   +0:01:03  27,0  984         
 3    522  Mairis Klaiva           1968 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:08:42   +0:01:06  27,0  983         
 4    564  Arnis Kalniņš           1974 Gary Fisher/Pūre Food    Gary Fisher Big Sur
                                                                                1:08:42   +0:01:06  27,0  983         
 5    717  Andris Ansons           1975 Burusports Team                         1:08:46   +0:01:10  27,0  983         
 6    1842 Ints Reņķis             1972 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:09:51   +0:02:15  26,6  967         
 7    525  Reinis Jasliņš          1973 Burusports Team                         1:11:05   +0:03:29  26,1  950         
 8    541  Jānis Zagorskis         1975 Nordea Banka             Specialized    1:11:11   +0:03:35  26,1  949         
 9    530  Māris Bože              1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:12:12   +0:04:36  25,7  936         
 10   2195 Uģis Mitrevics          1967 Sigulda                  Trek           1:12:13   +0:04:37  25,7  936         
 11   726  Jurijs Širons           1971                                         1:12:19   +0:04:43  25,7  934         
 12   548  Dzintars Bērziņš        1975 Om shanti                Focus          1:12:25   +0:04:49  25,6  933         
 13   1843 Egons Rozenfelds        1969 X Sports Orbea           Corratec       1:12:48   +0:05:12  25,5  928         
 14   655  Guntars Zeics           1975 Veloserviss                             1:12:52   +0:05:16  25,5  927         
 15   503  Vilmārs Tomsons         1967 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:13:31   +0:05:55  25,3  919         
 16   532  Andrejs Koroļs          1969 Velo-2                   Merida         1:13:55   +0:06:19  25,1  914         
 17   685  Dzintars Kaņepējs       1968 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       Trek           1:15:43   +0:08:07  24,5  892         
 18   1854 Sandis Nete             1972 Veloserviss                             1:15:46   +0:08:10  24,5  892         
 19   628  Sandis Āķis             1975 BSC group                               1:15:49   +0:08:13  24,5  891         
 20   586  Raimonds Aļuskins       1970 Fans/Multipower                         1:15:52   +0:08:16  24,5  891         
 21   576  Māris Antonēvičs        1971 ZZK-Cēsis SEB            Specialized    1:16:00   +0:08:24  24,4  889         
 22   551  Jānis Zālītis           1970 TREK-PHILIPS             GT             1:16:08   +0:08:32  24,4  887         
 23   2302 Maksims Zagoruiko       1975 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        GT             1:16:08   +0:08:32  24,4  887         
 24   754  Rego Strazdiņš          1966 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Superior       1:16:34   +0:08:58  24,2  882         
 25   866  Gundars Pētersons       1975                          Corratec       1:16:35   +0:08:59  24,2  882         
 26   549  Uģis Jakubovskis        1975 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:16:35   +0:08:59  24,2  882         
 27   1333 Erlends Ādamsons        1972 VVK Pārdaugava           Focus          1:17:05   +0:09:29  24,1  876         
 28   1726 Jānis Brakovskis        1967 AKC MTB team                            1:17:39   +0:10:03  23,9  870         
 29   633  Mareks Meļņiks          1974 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:18:10   +0:10:34  23,7  864         
 30   2871 Edgars Miglāns          1974 TREK-PHILIPS                            1:18:21   +0:10:45  23,7  862         
 31   595  Edgars Kraujiņš         1967                          Trek           1:19:08   +0:11:32  23,5  854         
 32   618  Ģirts Pētersons         1973 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:19:25   +0:11:49  23,4  851         
 33   814  Uldis Liepiņš           1971 Jumprava-Dendrārijs                     1:19:28   +0:11:52  23,4  850         
 34   687  Žans Ribaks             1967 Darba rezerves           Trek           1:19:46   +0:12:10  23,3  847         
 35   1476 Gints Bukovskis         1971 Lattelecom               Merida         1:20:23   +0:12:47  23,1  840         
 36   609  Armands Rags            1967 Digger                   Focus          1:20:24   +0:12:48  23,1  840         
 37   703  Ints Lērme              1975 Garām ejot               ZZK            1:20:39   +0:13:03  23,0  838         
 38   661  Jānis Buņķis            1973 FMS                      BH             1:20:49   +0:13:13  23,0  836         
 39   963  Uldis Lapsa             1966 Aronietis                Orbea          1:20:49   +0:13:13  23,0  836         
 40   738  Māris Markuss           1970 Piebalga                 Giant          1:20:50   +0:13:14  23,0  836         
 41   629  Dzintars Višķers        1968 Savējais                 Specialized    1:20:51   +0:13:15  23,0  836         
 42   575  Andris Knodze           1969 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       BH             1:20:52   +0:13:16  23,0  835         
 43   698  Artis Ģērmanis          1974 Savējais                 ZZK            1:20:52   +0:13:16  23,0  835         
 44   892  Ginters Kalniņš         1969                          Giant          1:21:34   +0:13:58  22,8  828         
 45   659  Sandris Kaparkalējs     1972 Mežmalas MTB 1                          1:21:35   +0:13:59  22,7  828         
 46   688  Gints Krasts            1968 VW-Valmiera              Fore           1:21:40   +0:14:04  22,7  827         
 47   637  Darius Tamosiunas       1969 SK Transaktis                           1:21:52   +0:14:16  22,7  825         
 48   1464 Armands Lipskis         1969                          Corratec       1:21:55   +0:14:19  22,7  825         
 49   1881 Arnis Eglītis           1968 4 sekundes               GT             1:23:32   +0:15:56  22,2  809         
 50   800  Uldis Stepāns           1966 El Gringo                Merida         1:23:33   +0:15:57  22,2  809         
 51   904  Jānis Eiduks            1974 Peri vello žiPeri        Fuji           1:23:37   +0:16:01  22,2  808         
 52   2022 Guntis Lukstiņš         1974                                         1:23:46   +0:16:10  22,2  807         
 53   955  Ainārs Priedeslaipa     1972 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:23:52   +0:16:16  22,1  806         
 54   818  Aigars Vitkovskis       1973 Vitkovsky Team           Corratec       1:24:02   +0:16:26  22,1  804         
 55   622  Dzintars Knēža          1972 Sigulda                  Trek           1:24:11   +0:16:35  22,0  803         
 56   692  Raimonds Priednieks     1973                                         1:24:24   +0:16:48  22,0  800         
 57   569  Lauris Sīlis            1973 Peri vello žiPeri        Giant          1:24:39   +0:17:03  21,9  798         
 58   1003 Jānis Āboliņš           1967 Drusti Team I                           1:24:40   +0:17:04  21,9  798         
 59   947  Andis Losis             1974 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Cube           1:24:44   +0:17:08  21,9  797         
 60   926  Armands Strēle          1975                                         1:24:49   +0:17:13  21,9  797         
 61   880  Modris Alsiņš           1967 ZZK-Extreme sport                       1:24:49   +0:17:13  21,9  797         
 62   651  Raitis Bukovskis        1969 Direktoru skola          Raleigh        1:25:47   +0:18:11  21,6  788         
 63   711  Raimonds Slāvietis      1970 Tandēms                  Focus          1:26:01   +0:18:25  21,6  785         
 64   810  Sergejs Ļubickis        1966 mtb.lv                   Author         1:26:02   +0:18:26  21,6  785         
 65   781  Uldis Vilisters         1967 4 sekundes               KHS            1:26:13   +0:18:37  21,5  784         
 66   862  Artūrs Ūdris            1973 Forsete                  Focus          1:26:20   +0:18:44  21,5  783         
 67   676  Aivars Mozulis          1972                          Merida         1:26:25   +0:18:49  21,5  782         
 68   996  Aldis Janevics          1970                          Giant          1:26:44   +0:19:08  21,4  779         
 69   860  Edgars Priede           1974                                         1:26:46   +0:19:10  21,4  779         
 70   765  Aigars Noreiks          1966 Savējais                 Scott          1:26:47   +0:19:11  21,4  778         
 71   2541 Aivars Duklavs          1973 Codes Malēji             Superior       1:26:59   +0:19:23  21,3  777         
 72   2188 Aivars Rudi             1966                                         1:27:24   +0:19:48  21,2  773         
 73   2597 Jānis Purniņš           1966 SK Klubs 4                              1:27:24   +0:19:48  21,2  773         
 74   758  Ivo Rohtla              1969 Siguldietis              GT             1:27:37   +0:20:01  21,2  771         
 75   2091 Aivars Ukins            1969                          Corratec       1:27:44   +0:20:08  21,2  770         
 76   768  Olafs Smiltnieks        1974 Franki                   Trek           1:27:58   +0:20:22  21,1  768         
 77   680  Igors Pāže              1968                          Corratec       1:28:03   +0:20:27  21,1  767         
 78   889  Aivis Liepiņš           1968 Tandēms II                              1:28:03   +0:20:27  21,1  767         
 79   2014 Ritvars Lērme           1975 Garām ejot               Pantera        1:28:19   +0:20:43  21,0  765         
 80   614  Vilnis Briedis          1968                          Bulls          1:28:39   +0:21:03  20,9  762         
 81   1109 Gints Ķepiņš            1975 Arfiline                                1:29:02   +0:21:26  20,8  759         
 82   1072 Andrejs Sondors         1969 VVK Pārdaugava           Merida         1:29:05   +0:21:29  20,8  758         
 83   715  Didzis Žīgurs           1971                          Trek           1:29:09   +0:21:33  20,8  758         
 84   982  Romāns Krapausks        1967                          Giant          1:29:30   +0:21:54  20,7  755         
 85   2126 Artis Buliņš            1971 Pēdu nav                 Dema           1:29:32   +0:21:56  20,7  755         
 86   1093 Ivars Sniegs            1966                          Dema           1:29:34   +0:21:58  20,7  754         
 87   725  Akolds Liedskalniņš     1967 RRS Piebalga             Scott          1:29:55   +0:22:19  20,6  751         
 88   770  Ēriks Piņķis            1974 SEB Banka                Rockmachine    1:30:14   +0:22:38  20,6  749         
 89   945  Artūrs Dambinieks       1969                                         1:30:18   +0:22:42  20,5  748         
 90   1118 Jānis Urlovskis         1970                          Superior       1:30:25   +0:22:49  20,5  747         
 91   1883 Andris Brīvulis         1975                          Ghost          1:30:27   +0:22:51  20,5  747         
 92   1088 Jānis Gaikis            1970 Hawaii Express           Scott          1:30:46   +0:23:10  20,4  744         
 93   942  Jānis Zirvītis          1973                          Merida         1:30:55   +0:23:19  20,4  743         
 94   746  Mārcis Žukovs           1975                                         1:30:57   +0:23:21  20,4  743         
 95   1831 Modris Krauja           1967                                         1:31:12   +0:23:36  20,3  741         
 96   2650 Uldis Miķelsons         1966                          Giant          1:31:28   +0:23:52  20,3  739         
 97   848  Valērijs Golvers        1967 Piņķi                    Trek           1:31:29   +0:23:53  20,3  738         
 98   2556 Ģirts Jankovskis        1970 Lilaste                                 1:31:30   +0:23:54  20,3  738         
 99   893  Mikus Ābele             1969                          Cube           1:31:50   +0:24:14  20,2  736         
 100  1025 Aigars Punculis         1970 Cēsu Alus                               1:31:52   +0:24:16  20,2  735         
 101  2569 Edijs Pētersons         1967 Dzīvesprieks                            1:32:07   +0:24:31  20,1  733         
 102  995  Aivis Gailītis          1969 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Dema           1:32:17   +0:24:41  20,1  732         
 103  807  Edgars Adijāns          1975 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:32:32   +0:24:56  20,1  730         
 104  1002 Paulis Kampuss          1970                                         1:32:49   +0:25:13  20,0  728         
 105  2856 Dainis Vazdiķis         1973 Kuldīga                                 1:32:53   +0:25:17  20,0  727         
 106  1576 Artis Dobulis           1975 30draugi-veloveikals.lv  Trek           1:32:54   +0:25:18  20,0  727         
 107  679  Jānis Kārkliņš          1968 Kuldīga 2                               1:32:56   +0:25:20  20,0  727         
 108  1907 Ainārs Apinis           1967 Valmiera                 Dema           1:33:05   +0:25:29  19,9  726         
 109  1775 Ainārs Kalējs           1974 Gjensidige Baltic                       1:33:51   +0:26:15  19,8  720         
 110  775  Andris Lauznis          1971 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:34:01   +0:26:25  19,7  719         
 111  838  Gints Miezītis          1967                          Dema           1:34:06   +0:26:30  19,7  718         
 112  919  Aldis Bērziņš           1966                                         1:34:15   +0:26:39  19,7  717         
 113  970  Artis Kubliņš           1970                          KHS            1:34:24   +0:26:48  19,7  716         
 114  780  Aivis Kalniņš           1968                          Dema           1:34:38   +0:27:02  19,6  714         
 115  874  Raivis Elliņš           1972                                         1:34:48   +0:27:12  19,6  713         
 116  1604 Alvis Laviņš            1972                          Trek           1:34:50   +0:27:14  19,6  712         
 117  2074 Lauris Sipovičs         1969                                         1:34:51   +0:27:15  19,6  712         
 118  898  Atis Neļķe              1970 Smiltene                 Corratec       1:34:54   +0:27:18  19,5  712         
 119  841  Jānis Garisons          1972                          Trek           1:34:59   +0:27:23  19,5  711         
 120  1163 Uģis Grietēns           1972 3M                                      1:35:10   +0:27:34  19,5  710         
 121  1309 Guntis Podnieks         1975 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Merida         1:35:30   +0:27:54  19,4  707         
 122  2232 Jānis Punāns            1973 Krūmlejas                               1:35:31   +0:27:55  19,4  707         
 123  2415 Mārcis Midegs           1974 Virsotne/BASK            Corratec       1:35:33   +0:27:57  19,4  707         
 124  1158 Druvis Paeglis          1968                          Trek           1:35:39   +0:28:03  19,4  706         
 125  1841 Normunds Plēgermanis    1968                          Merida         1:35:45   +0:28:09  19,4  706         
 126  1041 Jānis Trops             1966                          Merida         1:35:49   +0:28:13  19,4  705         
 127  1199 Aleksandrs Baidiņš      1970 mtb.lv                   Author         1:35:50   +0:28:14  19,4  705         
 128  2303 Valdis Fiļovs           1974                                         1:36:17   +0:28:41  19,3  702         
 129  2169 Māris Šlapins           1975                          Corratec       1:36:27   +0:28:51  19,2  700         
 130  1136 Māris Pietkūns          1972 Jelgava                  Focus          1:36:45   +0:29:09  19,2  698         
 131  1101 Alvils Dūdiņš           1970                          KHS            1:36:46   +0:29:10  19,2  698         
 132  783  Jānis Roznieks          1971 GANDRS-MERIDA                           1:36:51   +0:29:15  19,2  697         
 133  910  Edvīns Labeckis         1967 Kamene Motors            Specialized    1:37:06   +0:29:30  19,1  696         
 134  2515 Jurijs Gončarovs        1966 SIA Meža Zemes           Superior       1:37:07   +0:29:31  19,1  696         
 135  2721 Mārtiņš Klucis          1974 Āgenskalns               Cube           1:37:09   +0:29:33  19,1  695         
 136  2118 Ivars Žerbis            1974                          Ghost          1:37:19   +0:29:43  19,1  694         
 137  1555 Kaspars Kārkliņš        1975 Ikšķile                  Corratec       1:37:26   +0:29:50  19,0  693         
 138  1639 Regnārs Dreimanis       1973 Reflex                   Scott          1:37:28   +0:29:52  19,0  693         
 139  1020 Guntis Vijgriezis       1971 GEZE                     Trek           1:37:31   +0:29:55  19,0  693         
 140  936  Salvis Ošs              1969                          Giant          1:37:35   +0:29:59  19,0  692         
 141  863  Normands Treilons       1971 Kuldīga 2                               1:37:42   +0:30:06  19,0  691         
 142  1016 Guntis Pikurs           1973                          Giant          1:37:46   +0:30:10  19,0  691         
 143  1622 Jānis Linga             1970                          Commencial     1:37:50   +0:30:14  19,0  690         
 144  724  Valts Līcis             1969 Cēsis                    Cube           1:38:03   +0:30:27  18,9  689         
 145  1501 Ints Pērkons            1968 Toyota                   Giant          1:38:18   +0:30:42  18,9  687         
 146  1641 Verners Vuļs            1967                          ZZK            1:38:22   +0:30:46  18,9  687         
 147  2469 Raitis Zdanovskis       1974 T.I.T.Ī.                 Trek           1:38:35   +0:30:59  18,8  685         
 148  956  Uldis Benhens           1973 Peri-Latvija             Giant          1:38:38   +0:31:02  18,8  685         
 149  2471 Roberts Zuļģis          1969 Pļaviņu SK Skanste                      1:38:40   +0:31:04  18,8  685         
 150  2342 Pēteris Beķeris         1975                                         1:39:10   +0:31:34  18,7  681         
 151  2149 Māris Ločmelis          1967 Direktoru skola                         1:39:31   +0:31:55  18,6  679         
 152  1034 Kaspars Kravčuns        1969 Virsotne/BASK            Corratec       1:39:31   +0:31:55  18,6  679         
 153  1595 Elmārs Rudzītis         1966 Zaķumuiža, Ropažu nov.   Classic        1:39:40   +0:32:04  18,6  678         
 154  2305 Vilnis Bērziņš          1968 Coca-Cola Hellenic       Merida         1:39:43   +0:32:07  18,6  677         
 155  2113 Aldis Zelčs             1970 aldis9                                  1:39:50   +0:32:14  18,6  677         
 156  1013 Aivars Kauliņš          1966 Pedāļi gaisā             ZZK            1:40:00   +0:32:24  18,6  675         
 157  1054 Paulis Laizāns          1967                          Rockmachine    1:40:11   +0:32:35  18,5  674         
 158  887  Roberts Brēde           1975                          Cube           1:40:16   +0:32:40  18,5  674         
 159  1377 Vilnis Vitkovskis       1974 Vitkovsky Team           Bergamont      1:40:31   +0:32:55  18,5  672         
 160  1567 Pāvels Ivanovskis       1969 Focus                    Focus          1:41:07   +0:33:31  18,3  668         
 161  2852 Roberts Riekstiņš       1970 Salaspils Zīriņi         Merida         1:41:25   +0:33:49  18,3  666         
 162  1785 Juris Trops             1967                                         1:41:36   +0:34:00  18,3  665         
 163  2880 Māris Gagainis          1974 Rīga                     Cube           1:41:44   +0:34:08  18,2  664         
 164  2875 Dzintars Zandovskis     1974 Siguldietis              Marko Fluid    1:41:55   +0:34:19  18,2  663         
 165  1001 Vidvuds Ziediņš         1970 Nordi                    Cube           1:42:11   +0:34:35  18,2  661         
 166  2635 Juris Kursis            1975 Codes malēji             Trek           1:42:13   +0:34:37  18,1  661         
 167  2468 Andris Zavickis         1971                          Merida         1:42:14   +0:34:38  18,1  661         
 168  817  Guntars Pavārs          1975                          Merida         1:42:20   +0:34:44  18,1  660         
 169  1214 Valdis Bērziņš          1973                          Merida         1:42:25   +0:34:49  18,1  660         
 170  778  Juris Kondrovs          1973 Talsi                    Fuji           1:43:11   +0:35:35  18,0  655         
 171  2548 Andis Neļķe             1973 Rīga                     KTM            1:43:12   +0:35:36  18,0  655         
 172  2391 Jānis Ikaunieks         1974                          ZZK            1:43:14   +0:35:38  18,0  654         
 173  1099 Rolands Gulbis          1972 Burusports Maxim Team                   1:43:29   +0:35:53  17,9  653         
 174  1213 Mārtiņš Reiniks         1974 Sokkia                   ZZK            1:43:32   +0:35:56  17,9  652         
 175  1837 Juris Kudiņš            1975                          Corratec       1:43:41   +0:36:05  17,9  651         
 176  1108 Sandis Muižarājs        1973 4 sekundes               Scott          1:43:45   +0:36:09  17,9  651         
 177  1648 Kaspars Lipskis         1971                          Trek           1:44:40   +0:37:04  17,7  645         
 178  1036 Arkādijs Reimanis       1971 Talsu biatlona klubs-Raimaks
                                                                 Scott          1:44:41   +0:37:05  17,7  645         
 179  865  Māris Veliks            1972 4 sekundes               Corratec       1:44:47   +0:37:11  17,7  645         
 180  1184 Didzis Kalniņš          1967                          KTM            1:44:48   +0:37:12  17,7  645         
 181  2333 Guntars Slišāns         1970 Ogre                     Scott          1:44:59   +0:37:23  17,7  643         
 182  1203 Edmunds Gobiņš          1966 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Trek           1:45:21   +0:37:45  17,6  641         
 183  823  Neils Sniedziņš         1969 AKC MTB Team             Tomac          1:45:34   +0:37:58  17,6  640         
 184  2426 Juris Plažio            1972                          Cube           1:45:44   +0:38:08  17,5  639         
 185  1085 Agris Šulcs             1970                          Corratec       1:45:47   +0:38:11  17,5  639         
 186  1531 Jānis Nemme             1970                          KHS            1:45:58   +0:38:22  17,5  637         
 187  1176 Oļegs Borisovs          1966 Brāļi pedāļi             Trek           1:46:06   +0:38:30  17,5  637         
 188  1384 Ivars Balodis           1973                          KHS            1:46:12   +0:38:36  17,5  636         
 189  1902 Gints Pumpurs           1975                          Cube           1:46:18   +0:38:42  17,4  635         
 190  2882 Juris Balodis           1975 Tukums                   ZZK            1:46:48   +0:39:12  17,4  632         
 191  2641 Zigmārs Liparts         1966 Grantiņi - I             Scott          1:47:04   +0:39:28  17,3  631         
 192  1530 Armands Lunts           1969                          Merida         1:47:05   +0:39:29  17,3  631         
 193  1153 Gundars Stumbris        1974                                         1:47:06   +0:39:30  17,3  631         
 194  1330 Jānis Dūdiņš            1973 parsportu.lv             Superior       1:47:20   +0:39:44  17,3  629         
 195  1160 Gints Āboliņš           1968 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Giant          1:47:23   +0:39:47  17,3  629         
 196  1061 Ariks Lūsis             1966 VW-Valmiera              Merida         1:47:27   +0:39:51  17,3  629         
 197  2555 Mārcis Jākobsons        1970 Rīga                     Hasa           1:47:42   +0:40:06  17,2  627         
 198  2456 Uldis Veinbergs         1974 sacikshubraucejs         Giant          1:47:59   +0:40:23  17,2  626         
 199  2566 Andis Krūmiņš           1967 Lattelecom                              1:48:01   +0:40:25  17,2  625         
 200  1302 Ivo Brūveris            1971 Kaimiņi                  Scott          1:48:27   +0:40:51  17,1  623         
 201  1043 Kaspars Līcītis         1973                          Corratec       1:48:28   +0:40:52  17,1  623         
 202  1527 Ainārs Volts            1968                          Trek           1:48:36   +0:41:00  17,1  622         
 203  1443 Ģirts Eliass            1966 Darba rezerves           Trek           1:48:41   +0:41:05  17,1  621         
 204  2855 Sarmis Drieks           1973 Ugāle                                   1:49:06   +0:41:30  17,0  619         
 205  1832 Jānis Takeris           1971 Virsotne/BASK            Giant          1:49:11   +0:41:35  17,0  619         
 206  1049 Laimonis Garančs        1970                                         1:49:20   +0:41:44  17,0  618         
 207  1839 Jānis Raups             1970                                         1:49:25   +0:41:49  16,9  617         
 208  1674 Raivo Tauriņš           1974 Jelgavas LIJA                           1:49:29   +0:41:53  16,9  617         
 209  1157 Gints Altrofs           1975 VVK Pārdaugava           Trek           1:49:34   +0:41:58  16,9  616         
 210  2115 Reinis Znatnajs         1973                          Giant          1:49:38   +0:42:02  16,9  616         
 211  1148 Andris Vasiļonoks       1970                          Corratec       1:49:40   +0:42:04  16,9  616         
 212  1382 Ginters Grundulis       1969                          29er           1:49:40   +0:42:04  16,9  616         
 213  2550 Vitālijs Gradkovskis    1975 Daugavpils               Trek           1:49:48   +0:42:12  16,9  615         
 214  2023 Gints Lūsis             1966 NP Properties                           1:50:17   +0:42:41  16,8  612         
 215  1242 Uldis Kupčs             1967 Savējais                                1:50:30   +0:42:54  16,8  611         
 216  2411 Mārtiņš Logins          1973                          Trek           1:50:59   +0:43:23  16,7  609         
 217  1612 Aldis Galgāns           1971                          Corratec       1:51:13   +0:43:37  16,7  607         
 218  2761 Pauls Stēga             1971                                         1:51:19   +0:43:43  16,7  607         
 219  1504 Dmitrijs Podlubnijs     1971                          GT             1:51:20   +0:43:44  16,7  607         
 220  2637 Kaspars Laurovs         1975 Brīvdienas Parīzē        Corratec       1:52:17   +0:44:41  16,5  602         
 221  2330 Tomaš Gerasimovič       1971 Toyota                                  1:52:29   +0:44:53  16,5  600         
 222  1830 Aigars Čekanauskis      1973                                         1:52:49   +0:45:13  16,4  599         
 223  2142 Guntis Kravalis         1968 Direktoru skola                         1:52:53   +0:45:17  16,4  598         
 224  1767 Arvīds Siliņš           1968 Fastum                                  1:53:15   +0:45:39  16,4  596         
 225  1833 Māris Ankoriņš          1972 Virsotne/BASK            Giant          1:53:17   +0:45:41  16,4  596         
 226  2825 Vilnis Ratnieks         1970                                         1:53:22   +0:45:46  16,4  596         
 227  2328 Arnis Parts             1974 SKII Naukšēni                           1:53:39   +0:46:03  16,3  594         
 228  2562 Andis Ansulis           1969 DHL                      KHS            1:53:41   +0:46:05  16,3  594         
 229  1331 Pēteris Romanovskis     1967 Livelo/Balta 2           Superior       1:53:49   +0:46:13  16,3  593         
 230  2436 Andris Senkāns          1966                          Superior       1:54:10   +0:46:34  16,2  592         
 231  1974 Guntis Kalniņš          1972                                         1:54:16   +0:46:40  16,2  591         
 232  2874 Andrejs Rakickis        1974 Riga                     Specialized    1:55:02   +0:47:26  16,1  587         
 233  1198 Uģis Strazdiņš          1970 Briks-F/Cēsis            Ghost          1:55:04   +0:47:28  16,1  587         
 234  1642 Emīls Sīpols            1969                          Corratec       1:55:05   +0:47:29  16,1  587         
 235  1051 Dzintars Ķerpe          1973                                         1:55:06   +0:47:30  16,1  587         
 236  1188 Egils Lejaskrauklis     1975                          Corratec       1:55:20   +0:47:44  16,1  586         
 237  2372 Normunds Blasans        1969                          Scott          1:55:21   +0:47:45  16,1  586         
 238  1193 Aivars Ruzaiķis         1970 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Corratec       1:55:45   +0:48:09  16,0  584         
 239  1166 Raimonds Kļaviņš        1967 VW-Valmiera              Cube           1:55:57   +0:48:21  16,0  583         
 240  2464 Viesturs Vīksna         1970                          Scott          1:56:01   +0:48:25  16,0  582         
 241  1861 Valdis Porietis         1968                                         1:56:31   +0:48:55  15,9  580         
 242  2168 Salvis Strautnieks      1970                          KHS            1:56:42   +0:49:06  15,9  579         
 243  2731 Juris Zeltiņš           1969 Rīga                     Giant          1:56:55   +0:49:19  15,9  578         
 244  2445 Ģirts Strautnieks       1975                                         1:57:26   +0:49:50  15,8  575         
 245  2381 Gatis Diks              1974 T.I.T.Ī.                 Superior       1:58:11   +0:50:35  15,7  571         
 246  2516 Dainis Skrūzmanis       1970 Livelo/Balta             Full-Dynamix   1:58:18   +0:50:42  15,7  571         
 247  1811 Kārlis Ventaskrasts     1969                          Trek           1:59:44   +0:52:08  15,5  564         
 248  1488 Ivars Vanadziņš         1974                                         2:00:19   +0:52:43  15,4  561         
 249  2818 Normunds Morozovs       1975 Tukums Reyvar            Corratec       2:01:02   +0:53:26  15,3  558         
 250  1439 Gundars Graumanis       1968 Pedāļi gaisā             Trek           2:01:58   +0:54:22  15,2  554         
 251  1434 Ainārs Kalvāns          1970 Livelo/Balta 2           Schwinn        2:02:23   +0:54:47  15,1  552         
 252  1814 Gundars Ziemanis        1967                                         2:02:37   +0:55:01  15,1  551         
 253  2652 Vladimirs Misāns        1972 LATBAT                   Merida         2:02:53   +0:55:17  15,1  550         
 254  1971 Mārcis Janušs           1973                          Merida         2:03:21   +0:55:45  15,0  548         
 255  2835 Andis Užāns             1966                                         2:03:43   +0:56:07  15,0  546         
 256  1602 Aivis Bleikšs           1970 Smiltene                 Superior       2:03:52   +0:56:16  15,0  545         
 257  1979 Arnis Kalnups           1971                                         2:03:59   +0:56:23  15,0  545         
 258  2035 Dmitrijs Nazarovs       1974                                         2:04:04   +0:56:28  14,9  544         
 259  1860 Māris Skukovskis        1966                                         2:04:07   +0:56:31  14,9  544         
 260  1322 Aigars Tomānis          1970                          Merida         2:04:10   +0:56:34  14,9  544         
 261  1804 Jānis Zuments           1969                          Merida         2:04:15   +0:56:39  14,9  544         
 262  1510 Didzis Zālītis          1966                                         2:05:37   +0:58:01  14,8  538         
 263  2065 Ainārs Reinolds         1975                          GT             2:05:44   +0:58:08  14,7  537         
 264  1350 Juris Aleksāns          1966 Gulbenes SK Šķēps        Orbea          2:07:23   +0:59:47  14,6  530         
 265  1991 Aigars Kokle            1968 NP Properties                           2:08:23   +1:00:47  14,4  526         
 266  1977 Guntis Kalnmalis        1968 Wilo                     Superior       2:09:11   +1:01:35  14,3  523         
 267  2827 Rolands Rozenfelds      1973                                         2:09:14   +1:01:38  14,3  523         
 268  1790 Aleksandrs Špaks        1974                                         2:09:14   +1:01:38  14,3  523         
 269  681  Agris Bokvalds          1967 Ulbroka                  Trek           2:09:25   +1:01:49  14,3  522         
 270  1276 Māris Brokāns           1972 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Ghost          2:09:29   +1:01:53  14,3  522         
 271  1414 Andris Roze             1969 VLR                      Specialized    2:09:36   +1:02:00  14,3  521         
 272  2723 Arnis Andersons         1974 Ikšķile                  Scott          2:09:51   +1:02:15  14,3  520         
 273  1862 Gundars Porietis        1966                                         2:09:52   +1:02:16  14,3  520         
 274  2454 Arnis Tomiņš            1968 Pedāļi gaisā                            2:09:53   +1:02:17  14,3  520         
 275  1864 Māris Livčāns           1971                                         2:10:25   +1:02:49  14,2  518         
 276  1925 Edgars Bremze           1974 Tīnūžu virsotne          ZZK            2:10:35   +1:02:59  14,2  517         
 277  1234 Gatis Kivrins           1975 Velo Care                Cube           2:10:48   +1:03:12  14,2  516         
 278  1748 Gints Rūsiņš            1970 Toyota                                  2:11:09   +1:03:33  14,1  515         
 279  2804 Gundars Jurēvics        1970 Bergs                    Merida         2:11:57   +1:04:21  14,0  512         
 280  2096 Jānis Večens            1975                                         2:12:13   +1:04:37  14,0  511         
 281  2858 Maksim Pazych           1971 Rīga                     Gary Fisher    2:13:31   +1:05:55  13,9  506         
 282  2315 Roberts Cinītis         1969 Lattelecom                              2:14:01   +1:06:25  13,8  504         
 283  2795 Krists Dinters          1974 CBB konsultāciju birojs  Scott          2:16:47   +1:09:11  13,5  494         
 284  2823 Edgars Poriņš           1972                          Merida         2:22:27   +1:14:51  13,0  474         
 285  1813 Ēriks Jurevskis         1975                          Cube           2:24:20   +1:16:44  12,8  468         
 286  1664 Ludvigs Brambergs       1966 Dzelzceļnieks            Giant          2:44:10   +1:36:34  11,3  411         
 287  2783 Ivars Kožeja            1968 ZZK Cēsis SEB                           1:12:57             25,4  0    DSQ-starts
                                                                                                                      

T M-45 31000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    600  Imants Kublačovs        1965 Gulbenes SK Šķēps                       1:15:52             24,5  1000        
 2    563  Ainārs Andersons        1962 Velkonis (Ventspils)     Corratec       1:16:37   +0:00:45  24,2  990         
 3    558  Normunds Petaks         1965 ZZK-Cēsis SEB                           1:16:48   +0:00:56  24,2  987         
 4    2182 Rets Plēsums            1962                          Trek           1:18:15   +0:02:23  23,7  969         
 5    1578 Armands Freimanis       1964                          Flanders       1:19:13   +0:03:21  23,4  957         
 6    1783 Ainārs Žebers           1964 ZZK-Extreme Sport                       1:19:43   +0:03:51  23,3  951         
 7    585  Aigars Zvingulis        1961 Kuldīga I                Corratec       1:20:51   +0:04:59  23,0  938         
 8    693  Vilnis Dauksts          1964 Smiltene                                1:21:07   +0:05:15  22,9  935         
 9    714  Lauris Sniķeris         1961 Tandēms/Dobele           Corratec       1:23:35   +0:07:43  22,2  907         
 10   684  Aldis Slaidiņš          1965                                         1:24:01   +0:08:09  22,1  902         
 11   2733 Aleksandrs Kapralovs    1964 Veloclub                 Giant          1:24:55   +0:09:03  21,9  893         
 12   741  Aivars Bardovskis       1964 Pļaviņu SK Skanste       Cube           1:24:57   +0:09:05  21,8  893         
 13   729  Aldis Simsons           1964 MTB Cēsis                Carver         1:25:05   +0:09:13  21,8  891         
 14   793  Pēteris Beķers          1961 Jumprava-Dendrārijs                     1:25:12   +0:09:20  21,8  890         
 15   1462 Andris Apalups          1965                                         1:26:14   +0:10:22  21,5  879         
 16   728  Māris Zālītis           1962 Kaivo-Vudlande                          1:26:28   +0:10:36  21,5  877         
 17   1448 Boriss Lonšakovs        1962 Veloclub                 JVC            1:26:42   +0:10:50  21,4  875         
 18   1053 Rolands Rūsiņš          1963                          KTM            1:26:43   +0:10:51  21,4  874         
 19   573  Zintis Bikše            1965 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:26:47   +0:10:55  21,4  874         
 20   660  Gatis Noreiks           1965 Savējais                 Merida         1:27:42   +0:11:50  21,2  865         
 21   596  Normunds Stelps         1962 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Hasa           1:27:43   +0:11:51  21,2  864         
 22   959  Ivars Kravalis          1961                          Superior       1:27:54   +0:12:02  21,1  863         
 23   851  Zigmunds Dižgalvis      1962                          Corratec       1:28:18   +0:12:26  21,0  859         
 24   1570 Igors Ivanovs           1961 Veloclub                 Rockmachine    1:28:42   +0:12:50  20,9  855         
 25   846  Uldis Berners           1965                          Wheeler        1:28:49   +0:12:57  20,9  854         
 26   682  Viktors Baumanis        1961 Latvello                 Author         1:28:54   +0:13:02  20,9  853         
 27   1111 Dainis Grantiņš         1963 Velobiķeri               Flanders       1:28:56   +0:13:04  20,9  853         
 28   914  Dainis Jostsons         1965 Pēdu nav                 Merida         1:29:21   +0:13:29  20,8  849         
 29   1878 Edmunds Grava           1964                          ZZK            1:30:18   +0:14:26  20,5  840         
 30   803  Ivars Grudulis          1963 Mežmalas MTB-1                          1:31:20   +0:15:28  20,3  830         
 31   1063 Agris Pētersons         1964 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Cannondale     1:31:35   +0:15:43  20,3  828         
 32   611  Andis Lejiņš            1961 Elīza Racing Team        Corratec       1:32:39   +0:16:47  20,0  818         
 33   1486 Juris Lipskis           1963 Linstow Center Management               1:32:49   +0:16:57  20,0  817         
 34   812  Aivars Šmits            1963                          Merida         1:34:29   +0:18:37  19,6  802         
 35   943  Andris Ozols            1961 astoņi kustoņi/resnie putni
                                                                 Corratec       1:34:35   +0:18:43  19,6  802         
 36   1736 Ojārs Zeimalis          1963 Drusti Team I                           1:34:50   +0:18:58  19,6  799         
 37   2255 Jānis Engers            1964 Baloži                   Merida         1:35:13   +0:19:21  19,5  796         
 38   975  Aleksandrs Deņisovs     1965 Veloclub                 Giant          1:36:14   +0:20:22  19,3  788         
 39   1577 Guntars Plīkšis         1963                          Giant          1:36:18   +0:20:26  19,3  787         
 40   878  Viesturs Birkants       1962 FMS                      Superior       1:38:24   +0:22:32  18,9  771         
 41   1040 Dzintars Dille          1961                          Corratec       1:38:37   +0:22:45  18,8  769         
 42   1489 Jānis Kalniņš           1965                          ZZK            1:39:34   +0:23:42  18,6  761         
 43   1252 Uģis Dubavs             1962                          Corratec       1:40:11   +0:24:19  18,5  757         
 44   1056 Normunds Kalniņš        1961 PRO Via                  Corratec       1:40:26   +0:24:34  18,5  755         
 45   921  Jānis Rubiks            1963 Ekers                    Giant          1:42:11   +0:26:19  18,2  742         
 46   1520 Andris Lipsnis          1965                          Corratec       1:42:14   +0:26:22  18,1  742         
 47   1173 Vilnis Līcītis          1962 Smiltenes novads         Trek           1:42:19   +0:26:27  18,1  741         
 48   1151 Igors Korņējevs         1962 Pēdu nav                 Scott          1:42:30   +0:26:38  18,1  740         
 49   774  Andis Andrijanovs       1963 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                 Flanders       1:44:49   +0:28:57  17,7  723         
 50   2404 Andis Krams             1964                          ZZK            1:45:18   +0:29:26  17,6  720         
 51   2700 Aldis Kokins            1961                                         1:45:20   +0:29:28  17,6  720         
 52   1758 Aivars Zuze             1961 Lattelecom                              1:45:21   +0:29:29  17,6  720         
 53   1210 Ojārs Rudzītis          1962                                         1:45:35   +0:29:43  17,6  718         
 54   962  Oskars Kolovza          1964                          Scott          1:45:58   +0:30:06  17,5  715         
 55   1055 Arnis Ozoliņš           1964                          Wheeler        1:46:14   +0:30:22  17,5  714         
 56   1939 Didzis Čākurs           1963                                         1:46:57   +0:31:05  17,3  709         
 57   1094 Valdis Noriņš           1965                                         1:46:59   +0:31:07  17,3  709         
 58   1879 Andrejs Goba            1965 Smiltene                 Merida         1:47:16   +0:31:24  17,3  707         
 59   1496 Elmārs Smukulis         1962 Smiltene                 KHS            1:47:17   +0:31:25  17,3  707         
 60   638  Gunārs Geduševs         1963 Ekers                    Ghost          1:48:33   +0:32:41  17,1  698         
 61   1745 Sergejs Spicins         1965 Toyota                                  1:48:54   +0:33:02  17,0  696         
 62   2088 Normunds Talcis         1962                          Giant          1:48:57   +0:33:05  17,0  696         
 63   2297 Uģis Beķeris            1965                          Schwinn        1:49:42   +0:33:50  16,9  691         
 64   1087 Guntars Rozenbergs      1962 Digger                   Dema           1:49:42   +0:33:50  16,9  691         
 65   1524 Vilnis Mellups          1963                                         1:51:00   +0:35:08  16,7  683         
 66   1152 Raitis Lejiņš           1964                                         1:52:04   +0:36:12  16,5  676         
 67   1104 Aivars Ceplišs          1961                          Corratec       1:53:30   +0:37:38  16,3  668         
 68   2801 Matthew Hadley          1964 Bite Latvija             Giant          1:56:09   +0:40:17  16,0  653         
 69   1044 Aigars Staša            1964 FMS                      Superior       1:56:38   +0:40:46  15,9  650         
 70   1183 Jānis Rudzeišs          1965                          Trek           1:57:59   +0:42:07  15,7  643         
 71   2572 Uldis Bošs              1964 Ekers                                   1:59:22   +0:43:30  15,5  635         
 72   1268 Aleksandrs Bimbirulis   1965                                         2:02:38   +0:46:46  15,1  618         
 73   1209 Enriko Ružickis         1962 Novatours                Cube           2:02:52   +0:47:00  15,1  617         
 74   2594 Edmunds Spigovskis      1962 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                2:03:45   +0:47:53  15,0  613         
 75   1553 Andris Ozols            1964 Fastum                   Merida         2:04:11   +0:48:19  14,9  610         
 76   1147 Alvils Skrastiņš        1962 Auto Rings               Giant          2:13:26   +0:57:34  13,9  568         
 77   1922 Vladimirs Bobovičs      1964 NP Properties                           2:17:18   +1:01:26  13,5  552         
 78   2800 Uldis Gailītis          1965                          Trek           2:27:19   +1:11:27  12,6  514         

T M-50 31000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    623  Jānis Ūlis              1957 Vārpa                    Demo           1:16:55             24,1  1000        
 2    604  Viktors Gotfridsons     1956 Kuldīga 2                Corratec       1:18:10   +0:01:15  23,7  984         
 3    1456 Igors Balandiņš         1960 Smiltene                                1:25:01   +0:08:06  21,8  904         
 4    890  Valdis Čeksters         1960 Velkonis (Ventspils)                    1:26:11   +0:09:16  21,5  892         
 5    2707 Gunvaldis Vēsmiņš       1959 Rīga                     Cube           1:27:19   +0:10:24  21,3  880         
 6    939  Pēteris Majors          1956 SEB Banka                Kellys         1:30:02   +0:13:07  20,6  854         
 7    2501 Zigurds Jureckis        1960 Vides fakti              Corratec       1:30:21   +0:13:26  20,5  851         
 8    744  Aigars Zadiņš           1960                          Merida         1:31:09   +0:14:14  20,4  843         
 9    1611 Jānis Neinbergs         1960 CSDD                     Corratec       1:32:01   +0:15:06  20,2  835         
 10   1014 Olafs Stelps            1960 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Corratec       1:35:20   +0:18:25  19,5  806         
 11   920  Igors Jakovļevs         1960                          Scott          1:37:08   +0:20:13  19,1  791         
 12   1090 Uldis Tūtāns            1956 Burusports Team                         1:37:40   +0:20:45  19,0  787         
 13   1358 Raimonds Eglīte         1960 Sportiņš                 Scott          1:37:43   +0:20:48  19,0  787         
 14   954  Aivars Kļaviņš          1957                          Cube           1:38:37   +0:21:42  18,8  779         
 15   2048 Andis Pirktiņš          1958                          Apachii        1:42:22   +0:25:27  18,1  751         
 16   1386 Ainis Bormanis          1959                          Scott          1:45:41   +0:28:46  17,5  727         
 17   1033 Dainis Norītis          1959                                         1:46:13   +0:29:18  17,5  724         
 18   1122 Nikolajs Lācis          1960 AC/DC Team               Cube           1:47:00   +0:30:05  17,3  718         
 19   1495 Guntars Martinsons      1957 Kuldīga 2                               1:47:41   +0:30:46  17,2  714         
 20   2081 Aivars Strauss          1960 EMU                      Giant          1:48:47   +0:31:52  17,0  707         
 21   1180 Juris Tišaņinovs        1958 RPP                      ZZK            1:49:36   +0:32:41  16,9  701         
 22   1363 Ilgvars Āboltiņš        1956 Pēdas mežā/PROFIL SPORT                 1:49:46   +0:32:51  16,9  700         
 23   1638 Andrejs Šmeļkovs        1958 "Braucot garām"          Rockmachine    1:49:54   +0:32:59  16,9  699         
 24   2781 Andris Ruska            1960                          ZZK            1:51:36   +0:34:41  16,6  689         
 25   1399 Aldis Cimdiņš           1960                          Bergamont      1:56:48   +0:39:53  15,9  658         
 26   2643 Uldis Līdumnieks        1960                          GT             1:58:48   +0:41:53  15,6  647         
 27   2163 Inārs Siņicins          1958                                         2:00:06   +0:43:11  15,4  640         
 28   1909 Andrejs Atstupens       1956 Brāļi pedāļi             Merida         2:00:15   +0:43:20  15,4  639         
 29   1828 Edvīns Lācis            1960                          GT             2:00:30   +0:43:35  15,4  638         
 30   2326 Arvīds Apfelbaums       1958 Mežmalas MTB-2                          2:01:49   +0:44:54  15,2  631         
 31   2778 Ilmars Ziediņš          1956                          Merida         2:03:51   +0:46:56  15,0  621         
 32   562  Aleksandrs Aleksandrovs 1960 Veloclub                 Dart           2:10:04   +0:53:09  14,3  591         
 33   1558 Dainis Krasts           1958                          ZZK            2:11:51   +0:54:56  14,1  583         

T M-55 31000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    867  Jānis Vējons            1952 RIMI&Havi Logistics                     1:24:17             22,0  1000        
 2    2593 Sergejs Pomarņevskis    1954 Hotel Centra - Velobiķeri.lv
                                                                                1:26:43   +0:02:26  21,4  971         
 3    748  Ivars Roķis             1955 Tandēms Dobele           Author         1:28:45   +0:04:28  20,9  949         
 4    2200 Jānis Ķīsis             1952 Valmiera                 Giant          1:30:20   +0:06:03  20,5  933         
 5    1588 Vilnis Ķūrens           1955 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
                                                                 Giant          1:30:27   +0:06:10  20,5  931         
 6    683  Aivars Sniedze          1951 MTB Cēsis                Corratec       1:31:20   +0:07:03  20,3  922         
 7    991  Ģirts Vēsma             1955                          Scott          1:33:04   +0:08:47  19,9  905         
 8    1623 Jānis Tauriņš           1954 Jelgavas LIJA            Trek           1:35:12   +0:10:55  19,5  885         
 9    824  Aivars Saulīts          1955                                         1:36:34   +0:12:17  19,2  872         
 10   875  Vairis Krauklis         1953 Kaivo-Vudlande           Corratec       1:37:18   +0:13:01  19,1  866         
 11   2358 Juris Bērziņš           1954 Smiltene                                1:38:27   +0:14:10  18,8  856         
 12   864  Guntis Dravnieks        1955 Iecava                   ZZK            1:38:43   +0:14:26  18,8  853         
 13   1185 Arnolds Niedra          1951 Ikšķile                  Diamant        1:40:39   +0:16:22  18,4  837         
 14   2611 Mihails Černousovs      1955 Baltic Security          ZZK            1:47:05   +0:22:48  17,3  787         
 15   1290 Kārlis Šneiders         1952                                         1:50:41   +0:26:24  16,8  761         
 16   1162 Jēkabs  Reiss           1952 Kuldīga 1                Giant          1:52:02   +0:27:45  16,6  752         
 17   1636 Māris Alksnis           1954                          Head           1:52:06   +0:27:49  16,5  751         
 18   2777 Aivars Ziediņš          1952                          Merida         1:54:34   +0:30:17  16,2  735         
 19   1142 Edgars Ozols            1954 Rīga-Tērvete             Cube           1:55:22   +0:31:05  16,1  730         
 20   1141 Jānis Vīksne            1955 SKIL elektroinstrumenti  Giant          1:56:56   +0:32:39  15,9  720         
 21   2841 Vilnis Zanders          1952                          ZZK            2:06:34   +0:42:17  14,6  665         
 22   1465 Mintauts Buks           1953                          Cannondale     2:22:53   +0:58:36  13,0  589         

T M-60 31000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    1825 Jānis Puriņš            1950 Burusports team          KTM            1:28:05             21,1  1000        
 2    932  Ilgvars Grinbergs       1947 VW-Valmiera              Raleigh        1:29:33   +0:01:28  20,7  983         
 3    847  Voldemārs Surgunts      1950                          Giant          1:31:50   +0:03:45  20,2  959         
 4    1930 Ziedonis Bukavs         1943                          Giant          1:47:48   +0:19:43  17,2  817         
 5    1150 Pēteris Micāns          1947                          Orbea          1:49:12   +0:21:07  17,0  806         
 6    989  Andris Miķelsons        1943 Burusports Maxim Team    Superior       1:50:04   +0:21:59  16,8  800         
 7    2503 Egils Ziņģītis          1945 Madona                                  1:51:16   +0:23:11  16,7  791         
 8    1822 Vilnis Ķude             1944                          Giant          1:58:07   +0:30:02  15,7  745         
 9    1284 Roberts Reiniks         1943 Madonas Unisports                       2:00:11   +0:32:06  15,4  732         
 10   1442 Andis Sirmais           1948 LGS                      Hasa           2:03:44   +0:35:39  15,0  711         
 11   1298 Jānis Broks             1950                          KTM            2:12:03   +0:43:58  14,0  667         
 12   1338 Zigurds Krasts          1933                          Scott          2:18:49   +0:50:44  13,3  634         
 13   2877 Justs Karlsons          1943 Rīga                                    2:27:46   +0:59:41  12,5  596         
 14   1792 Edvīns Berners          1937                                         1:37:47             19,0  0    DSQ    

W-18 61000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    175  Madara Fūrmane          1992 VW-Valmiera                             2:45:28             22,1  1000        
 2    171  Lija Laizāne            1993 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda RRS
                                                                                3:05:05   +0:19:37  19,7  894         
 3    179  Laima Leitāne           1992 4ever/SK Mežaparks                      3:18:08   +0:32:40  18,4  835